Season
CompletedBM 2019 Split 1
Jul 07, 2019 – Aug 08, 2019 · Patch 9.13–9.14 · Other
Games
29
Teams
6
Players
36
Avg game
30.5m
Blue side WR
48.3%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Žalgiris Esports | 9 | 3 | 75% | 32.9m |
| 2 | ESCORT P9 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 31.7m |
| 3 | eNsure | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 29.7m |
| 4 | Kenty | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 28.2m |
| 5 | Split Raiders | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 31.7m |
| 6 | PIRTS | 0 | 6 | 0% | 27m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 29
- Žalgiris EsportsvseNsureAug 08, 2019
- ESCORT P9vsŽalgiris EsportsAug 08, 2019
- eNsurevsESCORT P9Aug 08, 2019
- ESCORT P9vsŽalgiris EsportsAug 04, 2019
- eNsurevsKentyAug 04, 2019
- Žalgiris EsportsvsSplit RaidersAug 04, 2019
- eNsurevsESCORT P9Aug 04, 2019
- Split RaidersvsKentyJul 28, 2019
- Žalgiris EsportsvseNsureJul 28, 2019
- ESCORT P9vsSplit RaidersJul 28, 2019
- PIRTSvseNsureJul 28, 2019
- KentyvsŽalgiris EsportsJul 28, 2019
- ESCORT P9vsKentyJul 21, 2019
- PIRTSvsŽalgiris EsportsJul 21, 2019
- eNsurevsSplit RaidersJul 21, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Zty5.13
- 2AGENTAS4.72
- 3Twiizt4.58
- 4Smacl3r4.53
- 5bAZZILISKS4.25
Kill Participation
- 1mag1cian75.1%
- 2Hatred71.6%
- 3bAZZILISKS71%
- 4Capsey70.7%
- 5AGENTAS67.2%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGENTAS | Jungle | Žalgiris Esports | 12 | 75% | 4.72 | 4.77 | 364 | 67.2% |
| Arnax | Top | eNsure | 12 | 58.3% | 2.79 | 8.14 | 501 | 42.2% |
| Bushy | Bot | eNsure | 12 | 58.3% | 3.1 | 8.95 | 598 | 55.7% |
| Cospect | Support | eNsure | 12 | 58.3% | 3.37 | 0.93 | 244 | 53.9% |
| D0MAS | Mid | eNsure | 12 | 58.3% | 3.11 | 8.84 | 537 | 47.3% |
| Jaunutis1 | Jungle | eNsure | 12 | 58.3% | 3.76 | 5.12 | 369 | 60.8% |
| Xavieles | Support | Žalgiris Esports | 12 | 75% | 3.15 | 0.62 | 241 | 64% |
| Zty | Mid | Žalgiris Esports | 12 | 75% | 5.13 | 10.22 | 614 | 64.8% |
| Onyoz | Top | ESCORT P9 | 11 | 63.6% | 2.9 | 6.03 | 346 | 42.5% |
| Shark | Bot | ESCORT P9 | 11 | 63.6% | 3.25 | 9.51 | 533 | 56.3% |
| Twiizt | Mid | ESCORT P9 | 11 | 63.6% | 4.58 | 9.12 | 570 | 55% |
| bAZZILISKS | Support | ESCORT P9 | 11 | 63.6% | 4.25 | 0.3 | 259 | 71% |
| mag1cian | Jungle | ESCORT P9 | 11 | 63.6% | 3.94 | 5.5 | 439 | 75.1% |
| Jestas | Jungle | Kenty | 9 | 55.6% | 2.43 | 4.55 | 202 | 50.1% |
| Rimtuolis | Mid | Kenty | 9 | 55.6% | 3.3 | 8.41 | 555 | 59.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 89.7% | 11 | 15 | 37.9% | 63.6% | |
| Mid | 86.2% | 14 | 11 | 48.3% | 71.4% | |
| Support | 82.8% | 11 | 13 | 37.9% | 63.6% | |
| Bot | 65.5% | 8 | 11 | 27.6% | 50% | |
| Top | 58.6% | 3 | 14 | 10.3% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 55.2% | 12 | 4 | 41.4% | 41.7% | |
| Jungle | 55.2% | 10 | 6 | 34.5% | 70% | |
| Support | 51.7% | 9 | 6 | 31% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 51.7% | 11 | 4 | 37.9% | 36.4% | |
| Top | 48.3% | 8 | 6 | 27.6% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 48.3% | 2 | 12 | 6.9% | 100% | |
| Bot | 48.3% | 11 | 3 | 37.9% | 36.4% | |
| Jungle | 44.8% | 6 | 7 | 20.7% | 0% | |
| Mid | 44.8% | 6 | 7 | 20.7% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 41.4% | 1 | 11 | 3.4% | 100% |