Season
CompletedBM 2021 Split 1
Jan 26, 2021 – Feb 25, 2021 · Patch 11.01–11.03 · Other
Games
31
Teams
6
Players
39
Avg game
29.7m
Blue side WR
48.4%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goskilla | 10 | 0 | 100% | 28.4m |
| 2 | PIGSPORTS | 8 | 2 | 80% | 29m |
| 3 | Method2Madness | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 30.3m |
| 4 | Iron Wolves | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 32.1m |
| 5 | Team Infamous | 3 | 7 | 30% | 32.1m |
| 6 | Medieval Riga | 1 | 9 | 10% | 26.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 31
- Method2MadnessvsIron WolvesFeb 25, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsMethod2MadnessFeb 25, 2021
- Team InfamousvsMedieval RigaFeb 25, 2021
- PIGSPORTSvsGoskillaFeb 25, 2021
- Medieval RigavsPIGSPORTSFeb 23, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsGoskillaFeb 23, 2021
- Team InfamousvsMethod2MadnessFeb 23, 2021
- Medieval RigavsGoskillaFeb 18, 2021
- PIGSPORTSvsTeam InfamousFeb 18, 2021
- Medieval RigavsIron WolvesFeb 18, 2021
- Method2MadnessvsGoskillaFeb 18, 2021
- Team InfamousvsGoskillaFeb 16, 2021
- Medieval RigavsMethod2MadnessFeb 16, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsPIGSPORTSFeb 16, 2021
- PIGSPORTSvsMethod2MadnessFeb 11, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Bushy785
- 2Helvis666
- 3Klydex644
- 4Jabuticaba599
- 5Facen550
CS / min
- 1Bushy8.71
- 2Saulius8.64
- 3Facen8.22
- 4Jabuticaba8.17
- 5Arnax7.94
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnax | Top | Method2Madness | 11 | 45.5% | 3.26 | 7.94 | 494 | 52.8% |
| Divider | Jungle | Method2Madness | 11 | 45.5% | 3.84 | 6.71 | 432 | 66.9% |
| Nemky | Bot | Iron Wolves | 11 | 36.4% | 3.1 | 7.93 | 400 | 55.5% |
| Pulsas | Support | Method2Madness | 11 | 45.5% | 2.57 | 1.11 | 173 | 69.4% |
| Saulius | Mid | Iron Wolves | 11 | 36.4% | 3.62 | 8.64 | 448 | 63.7% |
| Bushy | Bot | Goskilla | 10 | 100% | 7.57 | 8.71 | 785 | 71.1% |
| Conse | Top | Goskilla | 10 | 100% | 5.17 | 7.61 | 514 | 48.6% |
| Cospect | Support | Goskilla | 10 | 100% | 7.17 | 1.14 | 226 | 70.3% |
| Facen | Mid | PIGSPORTS | 10 | 80% | 5.2 | 8.22 | 550 | 59.3% |
| Godux | Top | PIGSPORTS | 10 | 80% | 5.38 | 6.84 | 479 | 51% |
| Helvis | Bot | Medieval Riga | 10 | 10% | 1.26 | 7.73 | 666 | 77.2% |
| Jabuticaba | Bot | Team Infamous | 10 | 30% | 2.36 | 8.17 | 599 | 61.5% |
| Kanna | Jungle | Goskilla | 10 | 100% | 12.83 | 6.57 | 455 | 62.9% |
| Klydex | Bot | PIGSPORTS | 10 | 80% | 4.93 | 7.68 | 644 | 62.9% |
| Pugnare | Top | Medieval Riga | 10 | 10% | 1.08 | 5.65 | 326 | 46.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 90.3% | 6 | 22 | 19.4% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 80.6% | 19 | 6 | 61.3% | 42.1% | |
| Jungle | 77.4% | 11 | 13 | 35.5% | 63.6% | |
| Support | 67.7% | 13 | 8 | 41.9% | 30.8% | |
| Jungle | 67.7% | 8 | 13 | 25.8% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 61.3% | 5 | 14 | 16.1% | 80% | |
| Jungle | 54.8% | 3 | 14 | 9.7% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 51.6% | 11 | 5 | 35.5% | 54.5% | |
| Top | 51.6% | 5 | 11 | 16.1% | 80% | |
| Jungle | 51.6% | 8 | 8 | 25.8% | 62.5% | |
| Support | 51.6% | 4 | 12 | 12.9% | 25% | |
| Support | 45.2% | 8 | 6 | 25.8% | 87.5% | |
| Mid | 45.2% | 4 | 10 | 12.9% | 75% | |
| Top | 41.9% | 11 | 2 | 35.5% | 36.4% | |
| Bot | 41.9% | 5 | 8 | 16.1% | 60% |