Season
CompletedBM 2021
Mar 02, 2021 – Aug 11, 2021 · Patch 11.04–11.15 · Other
Games
27
Teams
6
Players
36
Avg game
31.5m
Blue side WR
63%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goskilla | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 32.4m |
| 2 | Iron Wolves | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 31m |
| 3 | GOEXANIMO | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 33.1m |
| 4 | Method2Madness | 5 | 5 | 50% | 31.2m |
| 5 | PIGSPORTS | 2 | 3 | 40% | 31.3m |
| 6 | Wortex Gaming | 2 | 3 | 40% | 28.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 27
- Iron WolvesvsGOEXANIMOAug 11, 2021
- GOEXANIMOvsIron WolvesAug 11, 2021
- GOEXANIMOvsIron WolvesAug 11, 2021
- GOEXANIMOvsIron WolvesAug 11, 2021
- GOEXANIMOvsIron WolvesAug 11, 2021
- GoskillavsGOEXANIMOAug 08, 2021
- GoskillavsGOEXANIMOAug 08, 2021
- GOEXANIMOvsGoskillaAug 08, 2021
- GoskillavsGOEXANIMOAug 08, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsWortex GamingAug 07, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsWortex GamingAug 07, 2021
- Wortex GamingvsIron WolvesAug 07, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsWortex GamingAug 07, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsWortex GamingAug 07, 2021
- GoskillavsMethod2MadnessMar 09, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
CS / min
- 1Zty9.32
- 2Jabuticaba8.76
- 3Bushy8.68
- 4Ruf8
- 5Spectral7.99
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facen | Mid | GOEXANIMO | 14 | 50% | 3.55 | 7.71 | 529 | 69.3% |
| Homeless | Jungle | GOEXANIMO | 14 | 50% | 2.85 | 5.61 | 356 | 74.1% |
| Klydex | Bot | GOEXANIMO | 14 | 50% | 3.43 | 6.64 | 554 | 70.3% |
| Toaster | Bot | Method2Madness | 14 | 42.9% | 2.91 | 7.2 | 682 | 64.8% |
| bAZZILISKS | Support | GOEXANIMO | 14 | 50% | 2.49 | 2.32 | 295 | 64.6% |
| Saulius | Mid | Iron Wolves | 13 | 46.2% | 2.98 | 7.94 | 556 | 65.4% |
| Cospect | Support | Goskilla | 12 | 58.3% | 4.02 | 1.17 | 210 | 71.5% |
| Divider | Jungle | Method2Madness | 10 | 50% | 4.6 | 6.89 | 507 | 72.2% |
| Godbro | Mid | Method2Madness | 10 | 50% | 3.63 | 7.3 | 563 | 55.5% |
| Leo D Aras | Support | Iron Wolves | 10 | 60% | 3.83 | 1.06 | 128 | 63.7% |
| Pulsas | Support | Method2Madness | 10 | 50% | 2.78 | 1.05 | 197 | 68.4% |
| Spectral | Bot | Iron Wolves | 10 | 60% | 5.37 | 7.99 | 467 | 57.6% |
| Zty | Top | Iron Wolves | 10 | 60% | 3.17 | 9.32 | 409 | 37.9% |
| Ruf | Top | GOEXANIMO | 9 | 55.6% | 3.32 | 8 | 487 | 58.5% |
| Bushy | Bot | Goskilla | 8 | 75% | 3.75 | 8.68 | 768 | 68.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 88.9% | 3 | 21 | 11.1% | 100% | |
| Support | 63% | 13 | 4 | 48.1% | 76.9% | |
| Jungle | 51.9% | 2 | 12 | 7.4% | 100% | |
| Top | 48.1% | 5 | 8 | 18.5% | 40% | |
| Support | 48.1% | 6 | 7 | 22.2% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 48.1% | 2 | 11 | 7.4% | 50% | |
| Mid | 44.4% | 4 | 8 | 14.8% | 50% | |
| Top | 44.4% | 8 | 4 | 29.6% | 62.5% | |
| Bot | 40.7% | 8 | 3 | 29.6% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 40.7% | 5 | 6 | 18.5% | 80% | |
| Jungle | 40.7% | 6 | 5 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Top | 40.7% | 6 | 5 | 22.2% | 16.7% | |
| Mid | 40.7% | 1 | 10 | 3.7% | 100% | |
| Bot | 40.7% | 7 | 4 | 25.9% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 40.7% | 5 | 6 | 18.5% | 80% |