Season
CompletedBM 2021 Split 2
Jun 15, 2021 – Jul 20, 2021 · Patch 11.12–11.14 · Other
Games
30
Teams
6
Players
40
Avg game
30.9m
Blue side WR
56.7%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goskilla | 8 | 2 | 80% | 29m |
| 2 | Iron Wolves | 8 | 2 | 80% | 33.7m |
| 3 | GOEXANIMO | 6 | 4 | 60% | 29.9m |
| 4 | Wortex Gaming | 4 | 6 | 40% | 31.3m |
| 5 | Method2Madness | 3 | 7 | 30% | 29.8m |
| 6 | Medieval Riga | 1 | 9 | 10% | 31.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 30
- GoskillavsIron WolvesJul 20, 2021
- GOEXANIMOvsMethod2MadnessJul 20, 2021
- Wortex GamingvsMedieval RigaJul 20, 2021
- Method2MadnessvsMedieval RigaJul 15, 2021
- Wortex GamingvsIron WolvesJul 15, 2021
- GoskillavsGOEXANIMOJul 15, 2021
- Wortex GamingvsGOEXANIMOJul 13, 2021
- GoskillavsMethod2MadnessJul 13, 2021
- Medieval RigavsIron WolvesJul 13, 2021
- Medieval RigavsGoskillaJul 08, 2021
- Iron WolvesvsGOEXANIMOJul 08, 2021
- Wortex GamingvsMethod2MadnessJul 08, 2021
- Method2MadnessvsIron WolvesJul 06, 2021
- Wortex GamingvsGoskillaJul 06, 2021
- Medieval RigavsGOEXANIMOJul 06, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1Julbu74.6%
- 2Homeless70.3%
- 3xmar68.6%
- 4bAZZILISKS68.3%
- 5djulo68%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cospect | Support | Goskilla | 10 | 80% | 5.18 | 1.43 | 191 | 63.3% |
| Energy | Mid | Goskilla | 10 | 80% | 5.72 | 7.47 | 555 | 58.3% |
| Facen | Mid | GOEXANIMO | 10 | 60% | 4.44 | 7.49 | 596 | 55.9% |
| Godux | Top | GOEXANIMO | 10 | 60% | 3.09 | 6.96 | 476 | 44.6% |
| Goksi | Jungle | Method2Madness | 10 | 30% | 2.53 | 5.24 | 323 | 55.6% |
| Homeless | Jungle | GOEXANIMO | 10 | 60% | 4.58 | 5.91 | 574 | 70.3% |
| Julbu | Jungle | Iron Wolves | 10 | 80% | 4.52 | 5.49 | 365 | 74.6% |
| Klydex | Bot | GOEXANIMO | 10 | 60% | 5.48 | 7.64 | 681 | 67.8% |
| Leo D Aras | Support | Iron Wolves | 10 | 80% | 5.25 | 1 | 154 | 63.7% |
| MrFreezed | Bot | Wortex Gaming | 10 | 40% | 2.84 | 8.09 | 693 | 56.6% |
| Opelis | Jungle | Medieval Riga | 10 | 10% | 1.29 | 5.25 | 389 | 60.9% |
| Ruf | Mid | Wortex Gaming | 10 | 40% | 2.85 | 8.67 | 550 | 66.3% |
| Saulius | Mid | Iron Wolves | 10 | 80% | 4.25 | 9.03 | 571 | 61.8% |
| Spozhais | Mid | Medieval Riga | 10 | 10% | 1.77 | 7.36 | 480 | 47.2% |
| Toaster | Bot | Goskilla | 10 | 80% | 3.94 | 7.97 | 717 | 60.9% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 96.7% | 3 | 26 | 10% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 96.7% | 12 | 17 | 40% | 41.7% | |
| Mid | 93.3% | 12 | 16 | 40% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 86.7% | 8 | 18 | 26.7% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 80% | 8 | 16 | 26.7% | 37.5% | |
| Mid | 76.7% | 9 | 14 | 30% | 44.4% | |
| Bot | 73.3% | 13 | 9 | 43.3% | 53.8% | |
| Support | 73.3% | 14 | 8 | 46.7% | 50% | |
| Bot | 73.3% | 11 | 11 | 36.7% | 54.5% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 7 | 13 | 23.3% | 28.6% | |
| Jungle | 53.3% | 8 | 8 | 26.7% | 50% | |
| Support | 50% | 9 | 6 | 30% | 88.9% | |
| Jungle | 46.7% | 9 | 5 | 30% | 44.4% | |
| Jungle | 46.7% | 7 | 7 | 23.3% | 71.4% | |
| Support | 40% | 8 | 4 | 26.7% | 25% |