Season
CompletedBM 2020
Mar 04, 2020 – Aug 13, 2020 · Patch 10.04–10.15 · Other
Games
26
Teams
9
Players
46
Avg game
30.6m
Blue side WR
57.7%
Standings
Game record — 9 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Five Kings | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | 30.6m |
| 2 | PIGSPORTS | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 28.6m |
| 3 | Iron Wolves | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 29.9m |
| 4 | Kenty | 3 | 3 | 50% | 30.8m |
| 5 | Eesti Rästikud | 2 | 3 | 40% | 33.9m |
| 6 | Team Infamous | 1 | 1 | 50% | 30.1m |
| 7 | Split Raiders | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 29.6m |
| 8 | Zero Six PowerSpike | 1 | 3 | 25% | 31.4m |
| 9 | justforfun | 0 | 3 | 0% | 30.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 26
- Iron WolvesvsFive KingsAug 13, 2020
- Iron WolvesvsFive KingsAug 13, 2020
- Five KingsvsIron WolvesAug 13, 2020
- Five KingsvsIron WolvesAug 13, 2020
- Five KingsvsIron WolvesAug 13, 2020
- justforfunvsIron WolvesAug 12, 2020
- justforfunvsIron WolvesAug 12, 2020
- justforfunvsIron WolvesAug 12, 2020
- Five KingsvsEesti RästikudAug 11, 2020
- Five KingsvsEesti RästikudAug 11, 2020
- Five KingsvsEesti RästikudAug 11, 2020
- Eesti RästikudvsFive KingsAug 11, 2020
- Eesti RästikudvsFive KingsAug 11, 2020
- KentyvsPIGSPORTSMar 28, 2020
- PIGSPORTSvsKentyMar 28, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1mag1cian685
- 2Saulius635
- 3Ruf635
- 4Jabuticaba610
- 5Nemky544
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pattarek | Support | Five Kings | 15 | 53.3% | 3.27 | 1.31 | 186 | 64.1% |
| Tibor | Mid | Five Kings | 15 | 53.3% | 3.31 | 7.72 | 441 | 70.5% |
| Onyoz | Top | Five Kings | 14 | 50% | 2.08 | 6.8 | 453 | 57.8% |
| Teogen | Jungle | Five Kings | 14 | 50% | 4.06 | 5.79 | 353 | 68.7% |
| Dethron | Top | Iron Wolves | 13 | 53.8% | 2.47 | 6.69 | 339 | 52.6% |
| Yashiro | Bot | Iron Wolves | 11 | 54.5% | 3.32 | 8.16 | 434 | 52.2% |
| Lakinther | Bot | Five Kings | 10 | 60% | 6.8 | 7.19 | 450 | 62.9% |
| AGENTAS | Jungle | Iron Wolves | 8 | 62.5% | 5.8 | 5.17 | 344 | 62.8% |
| Saulius | Mid | Iron Wolves | 8 | 62.5% | 4.14 | 8.31 | 635 | 68.1% |
| Xavieles | Support | Iron Wolves | 8 | 62.5% | 4.58 | 1.2 | 185 | 62.9% |
| Godux | Top | PIGSPORTS | 6 | 83.3% | 4.55 | 8.39 | 475 | 45.9% |
| Nemky | Bot | Kenty | 6 | 50% | 4.31 | 8.91 | 544 | 67.8% |
| Rimtuolis | Mid | Kenty | 6 | 50% | 2.86 | 7.83 | 526 | 56.7% |
| Smacl3r | Top | Kenty | 6 | 50% | 4.23 | 7.77 | 519 | 52.6% |
| SpieleAufDeutsch | Support | Kenty | 6 | 50% | 2.82 | 1.21 | 190 | 62.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 92.3% | 4 | 20 | 15.4% | 50% | |
| Bot | 65.4% | 14 | 3 | 53.8% | 50% | |
| Top | 61.5% | 5 | 11 | 19.2% | 40% | |
| Mid | 57.7% | 10 | 5 | 38.5% | 50% | |
| Bot | 53.8% | 4 | 10 | 15.4% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 53.8% | 1 | 13 | 3.8% | 100% | |
| Top | 53.8% | 5 | 9 | 19.2% | 60% | |
| Top | 50% | 4 | 9 | 15.4% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 46.2% | 5 | 7 | 19.2% | 80% | |
| Top | 46.2% | 3 | 9 | 11.5% | 0% | |
| Support | 46.2% | 8 | 4 | 30.8% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 46.2% | 4 | 8 | 15.4% | 50% | |
| Bot | 42.3% | 4 | 7 | 15.4% | 50% | |
| Mid | 38.5% | 5 | 5 | 19.2% | 60% | |
| Mid | 38.5% | 1 | 9 | 3.8% | 0% |