LCK · Patch 9.16 · Spring
Sep 10, 2019, 11:40 AM · 44.2 min · Game 414Kills9
79.5kGold72.0k
80,963Damage80,955
Scouting line
Hanwha Life Esports won: +7.5k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
SoHwan
1/0/6
Jisu
0/4/2
+2.0k
-2.0k
+1396
-1396
+45
-45
bon0
6/2/5
Jin0
1/3/3
+0.7k
-0.7k
+537
-537
-17
+17
Tempt
3/3/4
Ggoong
2/1/4
+0.3k
-0.3k
-176
+176
+17
-17
Sangyoon
4/1/5
Light
4/4/3
-1.2k
+1.2k
-478
+478
-28
+28
Key
0/3/10
GuGer
2/2/5
-0.9k
+0.9k
-639
+639
-19
+19
Draft
Hanwha Life Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonSoHwan
Taliyahbon0
QiyanaTempt
XayahSangyoon
RakanKey
Bans




Team Dynamics
Red side
AatroxJisu
GragasJin0
KarmaGgoong
Kai'SaLight
LeonaGuGer
Bans




Objectives
Team Dynamics
- +906
- Gold at 15
- -906
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Hanwha Life Esports leads; below, Team Dynamics.
Biggest lead: Hanwha Life Esports +7,528, Team Dynamics +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Hanwha Life Esports +261 |
| 15 min | Hanwha Life Esports +906 |
| 20 min | Hanwha Life Esports +2,394 |
| 25 min | Hanwha Life Esports +2,120 |
| End (44 min) | Hanwha Life Esports +7,528 |
Blue side
Hanwha Life Esports
VictoryRed side
Team Dynamics
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/0/6 | 6/2/5 | 3/3/4 | 4/1/5 | 0/3/10 | 0/4/2 | 1/3/3 | 2/1/4 | 4/4/3 | 2/2/5 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 78.6% | 50% | 64.3% | 71.4% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 77.8% | 77.8% |
| CS | 345 | 204 | 299 | 462 | 29 | 362 | 213 | 286 | 406 | 100 |
| CS per minute | 7.8 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 10.4 | 0.7 | 8.2 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 2.3 |
| Gold | 16,568 | 15,149 | 15,319 | 20,914 | 11,591 | 15,305 | 12,249 | 13,994 | 19,027 | 11,438 |
| Gold share | 20.8% | 19% | 19.3% | 26.3% | 14.6% | 21.3% | 17% | 19.4% | 26.4% | 15.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 246 | 214 | 218 | 344 | 134 | 217 | 148 | 188 | 302 | 130 |
| Damage to champions | 9,438 | 27,214 | 16,337 | 25,036 | 2,938 | 11,439 | 16,316 | 21,329 | 26,947 | 4,924 |
| Damage share | 11.7% | 33.6% | 20.2% | 30.9% | 3.6% | 14.1% | 20.2% | 26.3% | 33.3% | 6.1% |
| Damage per minute | 213 | 615 | 369 | 566 | 66 | 259 | 369 | 482 | 609 | 111 |
| Damage taken per minute | 847 | 619 | 403 | 447 | 406 | 691 | 572 | 259 | 542 | 450 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 852 | 250 | 221 | 294 | 733 | 631 | 442 | 277 | 322 | 890 |
| Damage to towers | 5,859 | 1,256 | 1,655 | 8,966 | 1,914 | 0 | 1,655 | 1,181 | 4,182 | 1,371 |
| Vision score | 54 | 79 | 66 | 59 | 142 | 64 | 88 | 59 | 35 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 47 | 19 | 14 | 85 | 27 | 43 | 18 | 10 | 86 |
| Wards killed | 19 | 14 | 18 | 24 | 25 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,167 | 5,227 | 4,826 | 4,995 | 3,214 | 4,140 | 4,539 | 4,575 | 6,162 | 4,107 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +968 | -178 | +344 | -453 | -420 | -968 | +178 | -344 | +453 | +420 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,027 | +688 | +251 | -1,167 | -893 | -2,027 | -688 | -251 | +1,167 | +893 |
| XP diff at 10 | +601 | -1 | +387 | -160 | +44 | -601 | +1 | -387 | +160 | -44 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,396 | +537 | -176 | -478 | -639 | -1,396 | -537 | +176 | +478 | +639 |
| CS diff at 10 | +27 | -13 | +16 | -8 | -11 | -27 | +13 | -16 | +8 | +11 |
| CS diff at 15 | +45 | -17 | +17 | -28 | -19 | -45 | +17 | -17 | +28 | +19 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,978 | +1,018 | +1,183 | -1,003 | -782 | -1,978 | -1,018 | -1,183 | +1,003 | +782 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,278 | +1,182 | +169 | -278 | -416 | -1,278 | -1,182 | -169 | +278 | +416 |
| CS diff at 20 | +32 | -16 | +34 | -25 | -25 | -32 | +16 | -34 | +25 | +25 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,387 | +1,379 | +523 | -467 | -702 | -1,387 | -1,379 | -523 | +467 | +702 |
| XP diff at 25 | +356 | +911 | -349 | +324 | +139 | -356 | -911 | +349 | -324 | -139 |
| CS diff at 25 | +7 | -12 | +18 | -3 | -33 | -7 | +12 | -18 | +3 | +33 |
| Gold spent | 15,300 | 13,800 | 14,550 | 18,100 | 10,675 | 14,625 | 12,125 | 13,725 | 18,275 | 11,900 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 114 | 12 | 59 | 0 | 6 | 111 | 15 | 35 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1143995
Methodology →