LJLA · Patch 13.13 · Regular
Jul 20, 2023, 01:06 PM · 26.9 min24Kills13
53.1kGold43.9k
66,020Damage74,178
Scouting line
AXIZ Academy won: +9.2k team gold, Bot and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Taicho
5/2/7
Momo
2/4/6
-0.2k
+0.2k
-17
+17
+7
-7
HALdesu
3/2/15
Yunika
5/8/5
+0.1k
-0.1k
+342
-342
+7
-7
1buki
3/5/14
Kakkun
1/3/9
-0.8k
+0.8k
-17
+17
-37
+37
evol
10/2/9
wanan
5/5/3
+2.5k
-2.5k
+352
-352
+26
-26
Kentakki
3/2/16
Shakespeare
0/4/6
+1.1k
-1.1k
+420
-420
+3
-3
Draft
AXIZ Academy
Blue side
RenektonTaicho
SejuaniHALdesu
Sylas1buki
Kai'Saevol
RellKentakki
Bans




FENNEL Academy
Red side
K'SanteMomo
NocturneYunika
NeekoKakkun
Sivirwanan
NautilusShakespeare
Bans




Objectives
FENNEL Academy
- +2,744
- Gold at 15
- -2,744
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 2
- 6
- Plates
- 5
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line AXIZ Academy leads; below, FENNEL Academy.
Biggest lead: AXIZ Academy +9,223, FENNEL Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | AXIZ Academy +1,620 |
| 15 min | AXIZ Academy +2,744 |
| 20 min | AXIZ Academy +3,019 |
| 25 min | AXIZ Academy +7,225 |
| End (27 min) | AXIZ Academy +9,223 |
Blue side
AXIZ Academy
VictoryRed side
FENNEL Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MomoMomo | 2 / 4 / 6(2) | 186 6.9/m | |
| 5 / 8 / 5(1.25) | 143 5.3/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 9(3.33) | 173 6.4/m | ||
| wananwanan | 5 / 5 / 3(1.6) | 197 7.3/m | |
| 0 / 4 / 6(1.5) | 35 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/2/7 | 3/2/15 | 3/5/14 | 10/2/9 | 3/2/16 | 2/4/6 | 5/8/5 | 1/3/9 | 5/5/3 | 0/4/6 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 75% | 70.8% | 79.2% | 79.2% | 61.5% | 76.9% | 76.9% | 61.5% | 46.2% |
| CS | 192 | 153 | 137 | 229 | 33 | 186 | 143 | 173 | 197 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 7.2 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 7.3 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 10,962 | 10,414 | 9,329 | 14,628 | 7,773 | 9,211 | 9,396 | 8,900 | 10,789 | 5,587 |
| Gold share | 20.6% | 19.6% | 17.6% | 27.5% | 14.6% | 21% | 21.4% | 20.3% | 24.6% | 12.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 276 | 255 | 215 | 412 | 157 | 210 | 217 | 199 | 269 | 75 |
| Damage to champions | 15,352 | 9,384 | 17,417 | 17,941 | 5,926 | 14,306 | 14,401 | 24,662 | 16,115 | 4,694 |
| Damage share | 23.3% | 14.2% | 26.4% | 27.2% | 9% | 19.3% | 19.4% | 33.2% | 21.7% | 6.3% |
| Damage per minute | 572 | 349 | 649 | 668 | 221 | 533 | 536 | 919 | 600 | 175 |
| Damage taken per minute | 856 | 932 | 1,133 | 459 | 533 | 809 | 1,147 | 422 | 423 | 404 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 618 | 1,237 | 660 | 295 | 717 | 993 | 654 | 253 | 162 | 455 |
| Damage to towers | 4,726 | 67 | 0 | 5,571 | 1,017 | 2,447 | 0 | 4,235 | 691 | 0 |
| Vision score | 32 | 39 | 23 | 31 | 68 | 20 | 49 | 19 | 17 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 30 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,227 | 5,312 | 4,842 | 7,204 | 4,161 | 5,414 | 5,233 | 5,613 | 4,693 | 3,049 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +482 | +179 | -806 | +952 | +813 | -482 | -179 | +806 | -952 | -813 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -187 | +79 | -771 | +2,511 | +1,112 | +187 | -79 | +771 | -2,511 | -1,112 |
| XP diff at 10 | +365 | -13 | +38 | -39 | +1,068 | -365 | +13 | -38 | +39 | -1,068 |
| XP diff at 15 | -17 | +342 | -17 | +352 | +420 | +17 | -342 | +17 | -352 | -420 |
| CS diff at 10 | +7 | -2 | -28 | +14 | +7 | -7 | +2 | +28 | -14 | -7 |
| CS diff at 15 | +7 | +7 | -37 | +26 | +3 | -7 | -7 | +37 | -26 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -451 | -238 | -927 | +3,306 | +1,329 | +451 | +238 | +927 | -3,306 | -1,329 |
| XP diff at 20 | -33 | +234 | -439 | +566 | +195 | +33 | -234 | +439 | -566 | -195 |
| CS diff at 20 | -4 | +9 | -37 | +29 | 0 | +4 | -9 | +37 | -29 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +781 | +409 | -512 | +4,688 | +1,859 | -781 | -409 | +512 | -4,688 | -1,859 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,554 | +166 | -239 | +1,700 | +2,094 | -1,554 | -166 | +239 | -1,700 | -2,094 |
| CS diff at 25 | +6 | -1 | -40 | +36 | -2 | -6 | +1 | +40 | -36 | +2 |
| Gold spent | 9,325 | 9,150 | 8,450 | 14,225 | 6,925 | 8,250 | 9,200 | 8,700 | 10,625 | 4,875 |
| Multikills | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_3192507
Methodology →