Scouting line
MOUZ NXT won: +6.0k team gold, Mid, Bot and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tolkin
1/4/13
iBo
1/5/3
-0.6k
+0.6k
-131
+131
-26
+26
Obsess
7/3/12
Shlatan
6/1/4
+0.2k
-0.2k
-1008
+1008
-20
+20
LIDER
5/1/7
Matislaw
0/4/6
+0.6k
-0.6k
+649
-649
+9
-9
Jeskla
5/2/15
Puki Style
2/4/4
+0.3k
-0.3k
+144
-144
-2
+2
promisq
2/1/17
Mystiques
2/6/6
+0.4k
-0.4k
+947
-947
+8
-8
Draft
MOUZ NXT
Blue sideFirst pick
ShenTolkin
HecarimObsess
EkkoLIDER
SennaJeskla
Taricpromisq
Bans




K1CK
Red side
RenektoniBo
NidaleeShlatan
GalioMatislaw
EzrealPuki Style
RakanMystiques
Bans




Objectives
K1CK
- +880
- Gold at 15
- -880
- 5
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 5
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line MOUZ NXT leads; below, K1CK.
Biggest lead: MOUZ NXT +5,984, K1CK +3,363. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | K1CK +1,425 |
| 15 min | MOUZ NXT +880 |
| 20 min | K1CK +2,032 |
| 25 min | K1CK +3,363 |
| End (39 min) | MOUZ NXT +5,984 |
Blue side
MOUZ NXT
VictoryRed side
K1CK
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 5 / 3(0.8) | 328 8.5/m | ||
| 6 / 1 / 4(10) | 243 6.3/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 6(1.5) | 250 6.5/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 4(1.5) | 299 7.7/m | ||
| 2 / 6 / 6(1.33) | 42 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/13 | 7/3/12 | 5/1/7 | 5/2/15 | 2/1/17 | 1/5/3 | 6/1/4 | 0/4/6 | 2/4/4 | 2/6/6 |
| Kill participation | 70% | 95% | 60% | 100% | 95% | 36.4% | 90.9% | 54.5% | 54.5% | 72.7% |
| CS | 256 | 267 | 363 | 282 | 57 | 328 | 243 | 250 | 299 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 12,991 | 15,610 | 16,409 | 16,260 | 9,941 | 15,103 | 13,966 | 12,034 | 14,999 | 9,125 |
| Gold share | 18.2% | 21.9% | 23% | 22.8% | 14% | 23.2% | 21.4% | 18.4% | 23% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 206 | 274 | 295 | 291 | 128 | 261 | 232 | 182 | 258 | 106 |
| Damage to champions | 16,066 | 24,362 | 21,729 | 34,082 | 6,957 | 16,278 | 18,669 | 11,779 | 29,862 | 5,382 |
| Damage share | 15.6% | 23.6% | 21.1% | 33% | 6.7% | 19.9% | 22.8% | 14.4% | 36.4% | 6.6% |
| Damage per minute | 416 | 630 | 562 | 881 | 180 | 421 | 483 | 305 | 772 | 139 |
| Damage taken per minute | 673 | 1,090 | 790 | 334 | 315 | 1,204 | 890 | 631 | 457 | 599 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,390 | 1,654 | 993 | 365 | 668 | 1,197 | 733 | 932 | 390 | 584 |
| Damage to towers | 1,212 | 3,976 | 6,150 | 4,980 | 1,360 | 3,321 | 1,163 | 287 | 7,424 | 1,153 |
| Vision score | 37 | 62 | 30 | 55 | 119 | 41 | 57 | 35 | 39 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 56 | 18 | 26 | 21 | 15 | 59 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
| Control wards | 10 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,555 | 5,879 | 5,255 | 5,340 | 3,741 | 5,192 | 5,707 | 4,615 | 5,031 | 3,345 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -750 | -412 | +267 | -238 | -292 | +750 | +412 | -267 | +238 | +292 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -637 | +172 | +640 | +309 | +396 | +637 | -172 | -640 | -309 | -396 |
| XP diff at 10 | -827 | -16 | +187 | -77 | +142 | +827 | +16 | -187 | +77 | -142 |
| XP diff at 15 | -131 | -1,008 | +649 | +144 | +947 | +131 | +1,008 | -649 | -144 | -947 |
| CS diff at 10 | -28 | +4 | +12 | -6 | +3 | +28 | -4 | -12 | +6 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -26 | -20 | +9 | -2 | +8 | +26 | +20 | -9 | +2 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,493 | +292 | +231 | -191 | +129 | +2,493 | -292 | -231 | +191 | -129 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,994 | -631 | +283 | -300 | +906 | +1,994 | +631 | -283 | +300 | -906 |
| CS diff at 20 | -50 | -3 | +11 | -9 | +10 | +50 | +3 | -11 | +9 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,571 | +508 | +781 | -1,621 | -460 | +2,571 | -508 | -781 | +1,621 | +460 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,607 | -1,506 | +968 | -1,549 | +102 | +2,607 | +1,506 | -968 | +1,549 | -102 |
| CS diff at 25 | -40 | -7 | +45 | -23 | +3 | +40 | +7 | -45 | +23 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 11,750 | 14,408 | 15,635 | 14,075 | 8,725 | 13,875 | 13,800 | 11,750 | 15,175 | 9,425 |
| Own jungle monsters | 20 | 112 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 154 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04/1320042
Methodology →