UL · Patch 9.12 · Split 2
Jun 18, 2019, 02:54 PM · 36.9 min10Kills18
58.3kGold71.7k
55,578Damage63,712
Scouting line
Wisła Płock eSports won: +13.5k team gold, Top won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Color
2/3/4
Unknown
9/2/3
-0.7k
+0.7k
-771
+771
-22
+22
Bat0n
4/5/5
Ben3k
0/2/11
+1.0k
-1.0k
+658
-658
-10
+10
Warszi
3/4/6
Chosii
8/4/6
+0.6k
-0.6k
+615
-615
-4
+4
Yashiro
0/1/5
itzRenifer
0/1/13
-0.2k
+0.2k
+1072
-1072
-4
+4
xCharm
1/5/6
Pyrka
1/1/11
+0.6k
-0.6k
+387
-387
0
0
Draft
PRIDE
Blue sideFirst pick
KarmaColor
OlafBat0n
ViktorWarszi
LucianYashiro
AlistarxCharm
Bans




Wisła Płock eSports
Red side
PykeUnknown
SkarnerBen3k
RyzeChosii
SiviritzRenifer
BraumPyrka
Bans




Objectives
Wisła Płock eSports
- +1,320
- Gold at 15
- -1,320
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PRIDE leads; below, Wisła Płock eSports.
Biggest lead: PRIDE +1,320, Wisła Płock eSports +13,459. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Wisła Płock eSports +168 |
| 15 min | PRIDE +1,320 |
| 20 min | Wisła Płock eSports +94 |
| 25 min | Wisła Płock eSports +1,525 |
| End (37 min) | Wisła Płock eSports +13,459 |
Blue side
PRIDE
DefeatRed side
Wisła Płock eSports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| UnknownUnknownFB | 9 / 2 / 3(6) | 252 6.8/m | |
| 0 / 2 / 11(5.5) | 157 4.3/m | ||
| ChosiiChosii | 8 / 4 / 6(3.5) | 329 8.9/m | |
| 0 / 1 / 13(13) | 403 10.9/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 11(12) | 62 1.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/4 | 4/5/5 | 3/4/6 | 0/1/5 | 1/5/6 | 9/2/3 | 0/2/11 | 8/4/6 | 0/1/13 | 1/1/11 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 90% | 90% | 50% | 70% | 66.7% | 61.1% | 77.8% | 72.2% | 66.7% |
| CS | 199 | 132 | 297 | 343 | 49 | 252 | 157 | 329 | 403 | 62 |
| CS per minute | 5.4 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 10.9 | 1.7 |
| Gold | 11,066 | 11,239 | 13,089 | 14,276 | 8,592 | 15,153 | 11,828 | 17,683 | 17,169 | 9,888 |
| Gold share | 19% | 19.3% | 22.5% | 24.5% | 14.7% | 21.1% | 16.5% | 24.7% | 23.9% | 13.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 170 | 175 | 225 | 257 | 103 | 281 | 191 | 349 | 335 | 138 |
| Damage to champions | 9,857 | 10,043 | 19,329 | 12,059 | 4,290 | 8,128 | 4,450 | 24,831 | 20,577 | 5,726 |
| Damage share | 17.7% | 18.1% | 34.8% | 21.7% | 7.7% | 12.8% | 7% | 39% | 32.3% | 9% |
| Damage per minute | 267 | 272 | 524 | 327 | 116 | 220 | 121 | 673 | 558 | 155 |
| Damage taken per minute | 479 | 715 | 306 | 258 | 446 | 604 | 566 | 469 | 335 | 362 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 585 | 519 | 350 | 390 | 1,011 | 408 | 863 | 214 | 160 | 404 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 5,258 | 1,442 | 3,666 | 2,351 | 2,117 | 2,199 | 8,342 | 11,206 | 1,540 |
| Vision score | 29 | 63 | 34 | 46 | 95 | 52 | 86 | 46 | 49 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 57 | 16 | 45 | 19 | 12 | 55 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 19 | 9 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 3 |
| Control wards | 6 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,927 | 6,079 | 5,876 | 5,408 | 4,018 | 5,668 | 5,092 | 5,227 | 5,583 | 3,418 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -225 | -164 | +391 | -281 | +111 | +225 | +164 | -391 | +281 | -111 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -741 | +987 | +649 | -175 | +600 | +741 | -987 | -649 | +175 | -600 |
| XP diff at 10 | -247 | -227 | +166 | -78 | +22 | +247 | +227 | -166 | +78 | -22 |
| XP diff at 15 | -771 | +658 | +615 | +1,072 | +387 | +771 | -658 | -615 | -1,072 | -387 |
| CS diff at 10 | -5 | -8 | +3 | -13 | 0 | +5 | +8 | -3 | +13 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -22 | -10 | -4 | -4 | 0 | +22 | +10 | +4 | +4 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,382 | +551 | +170 | -66 | +633 | +1,382 | -551 | -170 | +66 | -633 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,728 | -761 | +924 | +566 | -394 | +1,728 | +761 | -924 | -566 | +394 |
| CS diff at 20 | -45 | -29 | -2 | -13 | -6 | +45 | +29 | +2 | +13 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,798 | +705 | -626 | -356 | +550 | +1,798 | -705 | +626 | +356 | -550 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,838 | -380 | +338 | +516 | -279 | +1,838 | +380 | -338 | -516 | +279 |
| CS diff at 25 | -45 | -20 | -8 | -21 | -3 | +45 | +20 | +8 | +21 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 10,600 | 10,100 | 13,350 | 13,925 | 8,075 | 15,175 | 10,250 | 15,525 | 15,075 | 8,555 |
| Own jungle monsters | 6 | 61 | 33 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 88 | 37 | 23 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1180038
Methodology →