2019 season, all leagues
Bat0n
Bat0n
Jungle: 33.3% WR · 6 games.
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 2.30
- #10 of 12 in UL
- Damage per minute
- 181
- #13 of 12 in UL
- CS per minute
- 3.98
- #13 of 12 in UL
- Kill participation
- 69.2%
- #8 of 12 in UL
6 games
Recent matches
Bat0n
Bat0n
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.30
- KDA (10th)
- 3.27
- 3.98
- CS / min (13th)
- 4.90
- 181
- Damage / min (13th)
- 245
- 12.2%
- Damage share (11th)
- 13.8%
- 14.9%
- Gold share (13th)
- 17.2%
- 1.86
- Vision / min (1st)
- 1.57
- 12.00
- Control wards (4th)
- 10.86
- 153
- Gold / min (13th)
- 194
- 69.2%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 69.6%
- 50%
- First blood % (1st)
- 39.4%
- -175
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +31
- -94
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +54
- -9.0
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 61Adjusted 61.7Trend↓ 4
71
L
49
L
6970
W
5152
L
6869
W
5859
L
best game· worst game·61.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.303.27
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 3.3 / 6.2
Kill participation69.2%
DPM181245
Damage share12.2%13.8%
Dmg taken /min707776
Involved in first blood50.0%39.4%
Economy
CS /min3.984.9
Earned GPM153194
Gold share14.9%17.2%
CS at 15 minutes7384
Tower damage per game11071339
Avg game33.1 min32.76
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+9+30
XP diff at 10-10+39
CS diff at 10-5.3+0.7
Gold diff at 15-94+54
XP diff at 15-175+31
CS diff at 15-9+1
Gold at 10 / at 153123 / 4717
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score62.551.93
VS /min1.861.57
Wards placed /min0.660.59
Wards cleared /min0.470.36
Control wards12.010.86
Wards placed22.2
Wards killed16.3
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon83.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control51.7%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control30.0%
Towers /game4.83
Tower diff-2.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 27 · Monster kills 105
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 33.3% | 1.5 / 3.3 / 6.2 | 181 | 3.98 | 1.86 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First dragon40% (5g)vs0% (1g)+40pp
First herald0% (2g)vs50% (4g)-50pp
First baron66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First tower33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)0pp
First pick in the draft50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs0% (1g)+40pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2