TAL · Patch 10.06 · Winter
Apr 03, 2020, 02:44 PM · 33.6 min10Kills16
58.1kGold59.7k
65,626Damage75,157
Scouting line
Team AURORA Academy won: +1.6k team gold, Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Mayhem
2/4/4
Madly
5/3/4
+1.2k
-1.2k
+199
-199
-12
+12
Kireas
1/3/6
Elramir
2/2/7
+0.0k
-0.0k
-981
+981
-15
+15
stillnumb
5/3/3
Kruimel
5/1/5
+1.3k
-1.3k
+585
-585
+6
-6
Rate
2/2/3
Black
2/2/8
+2.5k
-2.5k
+896
-896
+129
-129
EliWood
0/4/6
Sparz
2/2/11
-1.8k
+1.8k
-1121
+1121
-129
+129
Draft
Beşiktaş Academy
Blue side
RenektonMayhem
Lee SinKireas
Sylasstillnumb
VarusRate
MorganaEliWood
Bans




Team AURORA Academy
Red side
AatroxMadly
ZacElramir
RyzeKruimel
SennaBlack
Tahm KenchSparz
Bans




Objectives
Team AURORA Academy
- +3,128
- Gold at 15
- -3,128
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 3
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Beşiktaş Academy leads; below, Team AURORA Academy.
Biggest lead: Beşiktaş Academy +3,128, Team AURORA Academy +1,635. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,224 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +3,128 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,067 |
| 25 min | Beşiktaş Academy +2,032 |
| End (34 min) | Team AURORA Academy +1,635 |
Blue side
Beşiktaş Academy
DefeatRed side
Team AURORA Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/4/4 | 1/3/6 | 5/3/3 | 2/2/3 | 0/4/6 | 5/3/4 | 2/2/7 | 5/1/5 | 2/2/8 | 2/2/11 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 70% | 80% | 50% | 60% | 56.3% | 56.3% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 81.3% |
| CS | 268 | 165 | 280 | 299 | 30 | 297 | 191 | 349 | 44 | 238 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 5.7 | 10.4 | 1.3 | 7.1 |
| Gold | 13,267 | 10,467 | 13,684 | 13,279 | 7,390 | 13,498 | 10,407 | 15,664 | 8,563 | 11,590 |
| Gold share | 22.8% | 18% | 23.6% | 22.9% | 12.7% | 22.6% | 17.4% | 26.2% | 14.3% | 19.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 264 | 181 | 276 | 264 | 89 | 271 | 179 | 335 | 124 | 214 |
| Damage to champions | 10,040 | 7,762 | 19,609 | 20,400 | 7,815 | 17,400 | 10,129 | 22,488 | 16,782 | 8,358 |
| Damage share | 15.3% | 11.8% | 29.9% | 31.1% | 11.9% | 23.2% | 13.5% | 29.9% | 22.3% | 11.1% |
| Damage per minute | 299 | 231 | 583 | 607 | 232 | 518 | 301 | 669 | 499 | 249 |
| Damage taken per minute | 753 | 865 | 871 | 358 | 340 | 693 | 1,121 | 428 | 286 | 546 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 530 | 874 | 603 | 368 | 176 | 707 | 961 | 266 | 165 | 815 |
| Damage to towers | 1,624 | 0 | 1,739 | 943 | 367 | 1,306 | 128 | 7,685 | 2,684 | 1,701 |
| Vision score | 36 | 54 | 31 | 53 | 83 | 27 | 56 | 39 | 101 | 20 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 49 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 36 | 15 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 29 | 3 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,815 | 4,448 | 6,178 | 5,491 | 3,210 | 4,623 | 4,443 | 4,915 | 3,039 | 4,994 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +10 | +32 | +947 | +1,348 | -1,113 | -10 | -32 | -947 | -1,348 | +1,113 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,192 | +5 | +1,263 | +2,452 | -1,784 | -1,192 | -5 | -1,263 | -2,452 | +1,784 |
| XP diff at 10 | -20 | -96 | +719 | +453 | -385 | +20 | +96 | -719 | -453 | +385 |
| XP diff at 15 | +199 | -981 | +585 | +896 | -1,121 | -199 | +981 | -585 | -896 | +1,121 |
| CS diff at 10 | -13 | -5 | +11 | +85 | -83 | +13 | +5 | -11 | -85 | +83 |
| CS diff at 15 | -12 | -15 | +6 | +129 | -129 | +12 | +15 | -6 | -129 | +129 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +940 | -606 | +692 | +2,577 | -2,536 | -940 | +606 | -692 | -2,577 | +2,536 |
| XP diff at 20 | -222 | -1,514 | -540 | +951 | -2,087 | +222 | +1,514 | +540 | -951 | +2,087 |
| CS diff at 20 | -14 | -19 | -9 | +162 | -157 | +14 | +19 | +9 | -162 | +157 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,334 | -395 | +609 | +3,449 | -2,965 | -1,334 | +395 | -609 | -3,449 | +2,965 |
| XP diff at 25 | +366 | -1,555 | -419 | +1,670 | -2,191 | -366 | +1,555 | +419 | -1,670 | +2,191 |
| CS diff at 25 | -12 | -17 | -24 | +206 | -186 | +12 | +17 | +24 | -206 | +186 |
| Gold spent | 12,200 | 10,425 | 13,730 | 12,100 | 6,575 | 11,520 | 10,285 | 15,125 | 7,725 | 11,630 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 94 | 25 | 37 | 0 | 20 | 119 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — | — | 1× double |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1430370
Methodology →