TAL · Patch 10.06 · Winter
Apr 02, 2020, 02:52 PM · 25.5 minScouting line
İstanbul Wildcats Academy won: +15.1k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Oncan
0/6/1
StarScreen
6/1/6
113
0/5/2
Ferret
0/0/19
KSAEZ
2/5/0
Serin
8/1/6
Machine
1/3/1
Kaori
7/1/11
Fastlegged
0/5/2
Pbd
3/0/14
Draft
SuperMassive Academy
Blue side
KalistaOncan
Elise113
AzirKSAEZ
VarusMachine
NautilusFastlegged
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Red side
RenektonStarScreen
Jarvan IVFerret
EkkoSerin
ApheliosKaori
BraumPbd
Objectives
- -2,944
- Gold at 15
- +2,944
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line SuperMassive Academy leads; below, İstanbul Wildcats Academy.
Biggest lead: SuperMassive Academy +0, İstanbul Wildcats Academy +15,099. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +1,092 |
| 15 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +2,944 |
| 20 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +12,088 |
| 25 min | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +13,925 |
| End (26 min) | İstanbul Wildcats Academy +15,099 |
Blue side
SuperMassive Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 6 / 1(0.17) | 199 7.8/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 125 4.9/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 0(0.4) | 226 8.9/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 1(0.67) | 178 7.0/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 28 1.1/m |
Red side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 / 1 / 6(12) | 205 8.0/m | ||
| 0 / 0 / 19(19) | 124 4.9/m | ||
| 8 / 1 / 6(14) | 194 7.6/m | ||
| 7 / 1 / 11(18) | 243 9.5/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 14(17) | 26 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/6/1 | 0/5/2 | 2/5/0 | 1/3/1 | 0/5/2 | 6/1/6 | 0/0/19 | 8/1/6 | 7/1/11 | 3/0/14 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50% | 79.2% | 58.3% | 75% | 70.8% |
| CS | 199 | 125 | 226 | 178 | 28 | 205 | 124 | 194 | 243 | 26 |
| CS per minute | 7.8 | 4.9 | 8.9 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 7,945 | 6,486 | 9,354 | 8,386 | 4,488 | 11,961 | 8,773 | 11,218 | 12,656 | 7,150 |
| Gold share | 21.7% | 17.7% | 25.5% | 22.9% | 12.2% | 23.1% | 17% | 21.7% | 24.5% | 13.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 178 | 121 | 234 | 196 | 43 | 336 | 211 | 307 | 363 | 147 |
| Damage to champions | 6,645 | 5,924 | 10,708 | 8,084 | 2,714 | 6,707 | 6,879 | 11,947 | 16,923 | 4,012 |
| Damage share | 19.5% | 17.4% | 31.4% | 23.7% | 8% | 14.4% | 14.8% | 25.7% | 36.4% | 8.6% |
| Damage per minute | 261 | 232 | 420 | 317 | 106 | 263 | 270 | 469 | 664 | 157 |
| Damage taken per minute | 452 | 714 | 559 | 304 | 334 | 744 | 620 | 540 | 328 | 350 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 324 | 312 | 281 | 226 | 412 | 579 | 615 | 389 | 199 | 465 |
| Damage to towers | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,664 | 564 | 7,184 | 3,652 | 1,769 |
| Vision score | 14 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 31 | 25 | 11 | 22 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 25 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,413 | 4,271 | 5,323 | 4,275 | 2,717 | 6,340 | 4,082 | 5,265 | 5,171 | 3,085 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -936 | 0 | -29 | -111 | -16 | +936 | 0 | +29 | +111 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,927 | +189 | +58 | -896 | -368 | +1,927 | -189 | -58 | +896 | +368 |
| XP diff at 10 | -948 | -421 | +198 | -187 | +481 | +948 | +421 | -198 | +187 | -481 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,588 | +222 | +729 | -1,082 | -743 | +1,588 | -222 | -729 | +1,082 | +743 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | +7 | +6 | -4 | +3 | +2 | -7 | -6 | +4 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -13 | +17 | +23 | -34 | -3 | +13 | -17 | -23 | +34 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -4,026 | -1,139 | -1,515 | -3,814 | -1,594 | +4,026 | +1,139 | +1,515 | +3,814 | +1,594 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,894 | -1,585 | -681 | -2,998 | -1,631 | +2,894 | +1,585 | +681 | +2,998 | +1,631 |
| CS diff at 20 | -26 | +21 | +17 | -57 | +3 | +26 | -21 | -17 | +57 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,831 | -2,081 | -1,464 | -4,037 | -2,512 | +3,831 | +2,081 | +1,464 | +4,037 | +2,512 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,206 | -2,975 | -650 | -3,117 | -1,585 | +3,206 | +2,975 | +650 | +3,117 | +1,585 |
| CS diff at 25 | -5 | +3 | +32 | -60 | +2 | +5 | -3 | -32 | +60 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 7,500 | 6,050 | 9,525 | 8,150 | 3,620 | 10,925 | 8,050 | 9,450 | 11,530 | 6,475 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 73 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 17 | 15 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1440386
Methodology →