TAL · Patch 10.06 · Winter
Apr 03, 2020, 03:45 PM · 25.7 min3Kills22
36.4kGold50.5k
27,005Damage41,126
Scouting line
SuperMassive Academy won: +14.1k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Lenom
0/4/1
Oncan
10/0/5
-2.4k
+2.4k
-2742
+2742
-11
+11
Habubu
0/6/3
113
2/2/14
-0.3k
+0.3k
-463
+463
-2
+2
Midkid
3/3/0
KSAEZ
7/0/6
-1.1k
+1.1k
-525
+525
-4
+4
Luger
0/4/2
Machine
2/0/6
-0.5k
+0.5k
+712
-712
-4
+4
Algos
0/5/2
Fastlegged
1/2/7
-0.8k
+0.8k
-990
+990
-4
+4
Draft
Fenerbahçe Academy
Blue side
SyndraLenom
GragasHabubu
YasuoMidkid
KalistaLuger
Tahm KenchAlgos
Bans




SuperMassive Academy
Red side
IreliaOncan
Jarvan IV113
LeBlancKSAEZ
Miss FortuneMachine
NautilusFastlegged
Bans




Objectives
SuperMassive Academy
- -5,170
- Gold at 15
- +5,170
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fenerbahçe Academy leads; below, SuperMassive Academy.
Biggest lead: Fenerbahçe Academy +0, SuperMassive Academy +14,148. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SuperMassive Academy +1,990 |
| 15 min | SuperMassive Academy +5,170 |
| 20 min | SuperMassive Academy +6,257 |
| 25 min | SuperMassive Academy +11,071 |
| End (26 min) | SuperMassive Academy +14,148 |
Blue side
Fenerbahçe Academy
DefeatRed side
SuperMassive Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 / 0 / 5(15) | 206 8.0/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 14(8) | 123 4.8/m | ||
| 7 / 0 / 6(13) | 239 9.3/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 6(8) | 210 8.2/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 7(4) | 30 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/1 | 0/6/3 | 3/3/0 | 0/4/2 | 0/5/2 | 10/0/5 | 2/2/14 | 7/0/6 | 2/0/6 | 1/2/7 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 68.2% | 72.7% | 59.1% | 36.4% | 36.4% |
| CS | 153 | 116 | 227 | 200 | 27 | 206 | 123 | 239 | 210 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 5.9 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 9.3 | 8.2 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 7,025 | 6,977 | 9,312 | 8,088 | 4,990 | 12,734 | 9,187 | 11,823 | 10,097 | 6,699 |
| Gold share | 19.3% | 19.2% | 25.6% | 22.2% | 13.7% | 25.2% | 18.2% | 23.4% | 20% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 140 | 138 | 229 | 181 | 61 | 362 | 224 | 326 | 259 | 127 |
| Damage to champions | 5,074 | 5,097 | 5,835 | 7,457 | 3,542 | 13,980 | 7,795 | 12,106 | 3,932 | 3,313 |
| Damage share | 18.8% | 18.9% | 21.6% | 27.6% | 13.1% | 34% | 19% | 29.4% | 9.6% | 8.1% |
| Damage per minute | 197 | 198 | 227 | 290 | 138 | 543 | 303 | 470 | 153 | 129 |
| Damage taken per minute | 372 | 754 | 471 | 398 | 404 | 507 | 694 | 263 | 238 | 268 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 154 | 469 | 377 | 300 | 387 | 786 | 658 | 200 | 266 | 356 |
| Damage to towers | 473 | 555 | 0 | 759 | 616 | 3,956 | 1,165 | 7,308 | 7,437 | 2,714 |
| Vision score | 16 | 48 | 10 | 16 | 42 | 19 | 37 | 29 | 26 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 35 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 3,970 | 4,257 | 4,672 | 4,552 | 2,881 | 6,330 | 4,552 | 5,797 | 5,100 | 3,723 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -1,283 | -48 | -169 | -250 | -240 | +1,283 | +48 | +169 | +250 | +240 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -2,360 | -295 | -1,125 | -548 | -842 | +2,360 | +295 | +1,125 | +548 | +842 |
| XP diff at 10 | -1,771 | -9 | -8 | +908 | -691 | +1,771 | +9 | +8 | -908 | +691 |
| XP diff at 15 | -2,742 | -463 | -525 | +712 | -990 | +2,742 | +463 | +525 | -712 | +990 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | 0 | -5 | -11 | -2 | +2 | 0 | +5 | +11 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -11 | -2 | -4 | -4 | -4 | +11 | +2 | +4 | +4 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,200 | -479 | -918 | -771 | -889 | +3,200 | +479 | +918 | +771 | +889 |
| XP diff at 20 | -3,372 | +245 | -612 | +941 | -795 | +3,372 | -245 | +612 | -941 | +795 |
| CS diff at 20 | -25 | +9 | +2 | -6 | -1 | +25 | -9 | -2 | +6 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -4,361 | -1,314 | -2,078 | -1,834 | -1,484 | +4,361 | +1,314 | +2,078 | +1,834 | +1,484 |
| XP diff at 25 | -5,014 | -1,643 | -2,083 | -345 | -2,366 | +5,014 | +1,643 | +2,083 | +345 | +2,366 |
| CS diff at 25 | -46 | -7 | -7 | -17 | -3 | +46 | +7 | +7 | +17 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 7,050 | 6,425 | 9,175 | 7,550 | 4,175 | 10,325 | 7,900 | 10,525 | 9,050 | 5,900 |
| Own jungle monsters | 14 | 64 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 3× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1440413
Methodology →