TAL · Patch 10.15 · Summer
Jul 31, 2020, 04:31 PM · 36.4 min27Kills9
70.5kGold57.6k
87,805Damage60,963
Scouting line
Fenerbahçe Academy won: +12.9k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Lenom
11/2/7
pr1me
3/4/2
+0.7k
-0.7k
+1030
-1030
+11
-11
Chosen
2/1/17
Oguzkhan
4/5/3
-0.6k
+0.6k
-1809
+1809
-49
+49
Midkid
11/1/9
Maximillion
1/6/4
+1.4k
-1.4k
+1020
-1020
+35
-35
Neos
2/2/10
Witless
1/6/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
-20
+20
+15
-15
Algos
1/3/13
Shawi
0/6/6
-0.7k
+0.7k
-1269
+1269
-3
+3
Draft
Fenerbahçe Academy
Blue side
AkaliLenom
EkkoChosen
QiyanaMidkid
KalistaNeos
ThreshAlgos
Bans




Dark Passage Academy
Red side
Settpr1me
OlafOguzkhan
OriannaMaximillion
AsheWitless
Tahm KenchShawi
Bans




Objectives
Dark Passage Academy
- +225
- Gold at 15
- -225
- 2
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fenerbahçe Academy leads; below, Dark Passage Academy.
Biggest lead: Fenerbahçe Academy +12,917, Dark Passage Academy +344. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +174 |
| 15 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +225 |
| 20 min | Dark Passage Academy +344 |
| 25 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,000 |
| End (36 min) | Fenerbahçe Academy +12,917 |
Blue side
Fenerbahçe Academy
VictoryRed side
Dark Passage Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 4 / 2(1.25) | 248 6.8/m | ||
| 4 / 5 / 3(1.4) | 253 6.9/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 4(0.83) | 261 7.2/m | ||
| WitlessWitless | 1 / 6 / 3(0.67) | 285 7.8/m | |
| ShawiShawi | 0 / 6 / 6(1) | 35 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 11/2/7 | 2/1/17 | 11/1/9 | 2/2/10 | 1/3/13 | 3/4/2 | 4/5/3 | 1/6/4 | 1/6/3 | 0/6/6 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 70.4% | 74.1% | 44.4% | 51.9% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| CS | 253 | 200 | 317 | 332 | 40 | 248 | 253 | 261 | 285 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 6.9 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 15,912 | 12,798 | 17,164 | 15,670 | 8,955 | 11,870 | 12,739 | 11,722 | 13,245 | 8,006 |
| Gold share | 22.6% | 18.2% | 24.3% | 22.2% | 12.7% | 20.6% | 22.1% | 20.4% | 23% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 307 | 221 | 341 | 300 | 116 | 196 | 220 | 192 | 234 | 90 |
| Damage to champions | 19,736 | 13,780 | 27,181 | 22,116 | 4,992 | 14,500 | 19,227 | 11,043 | 11,274 | 4,919 |
| Damage share | 22.5% | 15.7% | 31% | 25.2% | 5.7% | 23.8% | 31.5% | 18.1% | 18.5% | 8.1% |
| Damage per minute | 542 | 378 | 746 | 607 | 137 | 398 | 528 | 303 | 309 | 135 |
| Damage taken per minute | 534 | 901 | 492 | 368 | 481 | 644 | 1,089 | 352 | 403 | 623 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 396 | 742 | 262 | 414 | 525 | 792 | 978 | 221 | 134 | 1,085 |
| Damage to towers | 3,587 | 3,044 | 1,964 | 5,171 | 353 | 940 | 971 | 786 | 6,115 | 3,388 |
| Vision score | 24 | 57 | 56 | 34 | 97 | 19 | 44 | 30 | 38 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 24 | 21 | 16 | 43 | 11 | 8 | 25 | 11 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,089 | 4,825 | 5,946 | 5,134 | 3,150 | 4,377 | 5,457 | 4,567 | 5,661 | 3,857 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -132 | -297 | +1,014 | -173 | -238 | +132 | +297 | -1,014 | +173 | +238 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +712 | -632 | +1,379 | -527 | -707 | -712 | +632 | -1,379 | +527 | +707 |
| XP diff at 10 | +147 | -1,012 | +621 | +146 | -277 | -147 | +1,012 | -621 | -146 | +277 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,030 | -1,809 | +1,020 | -20 | -1,269 | -1,030 | +1,809 | -1,020 | +20 | +1,269 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | -26 | +17 | +21 | +1 | +1 | +26 | -17 | -21 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +11 | -49 | +35 | +15 | -3 | -11 | +49 | -35 | -15 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +799 | -1,452 | +1,722 | -524 | -889 | -799 | +1,452 | -1,722 | +524 | +889 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,036 | -2,488 | +936 | -222 | -1,298 | -1,036 | +2,488 | -936 | +222 | +1,298 |
| CS diff at 20 | +12 | -68 | +42 | +13 | -3 | -12 | +68 | -42 | -13 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,149 | -943 | +2,867 | -184 | -889 | -1,149 | +943 | -2,867 | +184 | +889 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,569 | -973 | +2,047 | +672 | -41 | -1,569 | +973 | -2,047 | -672 | +41 |
| CS diff at 25 | +21 | -52 | +43 | +30 | -1 | -21 | +52 | -43 | -30 | +1 |
| Gold spent | 15,085 | 11,025 | 16,100 | 13,325 | 6,900 | 10,683 | 12,200 | 11,885 | 13,135 | 7,875 |
| Own jungle monsters | 10 | 104 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 23 | 135 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double, 1× triple | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1540092
Methodology →