LJLA · Patch 12.12 · Regular
Jul 14, 2022, 10:49 AM · 34.1 minteam kills
Scouting line
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy won: +7.9k team gold, Jungle, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Senmary
2/0/7
AIM4
1/2/1
Dragonblood
5/1/7
Calamity
0/4/1
Wasteland
3/1/4
Enapon
1/2/1
chico
4/0/8
Sunleaf
0/4/1
Charley
0/0/14
koisi
0/2/2
Draft
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnSenmary
WukongDragonblood
AhriWasteland
Zerichico
YuumiCharley
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Red side
GangplankAIM4
SejuaniCalamity
LeBlancEnapon
AsheSunleaf
Karmakoisi
Objectives
- +2,071
- Gold at 15
- -2,071
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 10
- Towers
- 2
- 3
- Plates
- 2
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy leads; below, Burning Core Toyama Academy.
Biggest lead: Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +7,920, Burning Core Toyama Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +1,660 |
| 15 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +2,071 |
| 20 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +5,532 |
| 25 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +5,027 |
| End (34 min) | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +7,920 |
Blue side
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| SenmarySenmary | 2 / 0 / 7(9) | 239 7.0/m | |
| DragonbloodDragonbloodFB | 5 / 1 / 7(12) | 184 5.4/m | |
| WastelandWasteland | 3 / 1 / 4(7) | 260 7.6/m | |
| 4 / 0 / 8(12) | 330 9.7/m | ||
| 0 / 0 / 14(14) | 8 0.2/m |
Red side
Burning Core Toyama Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/0/7 | 5/1/7 | 3/1/4 | 4/0/8 | 0/0/14 | 1/2/1 | 0/4/1 | 1/2/1 | 0/4/1 | 0/2/2 |
| Kill participation | 64.3% | 85.7% | 50% | 85.7% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 100% |
| CS | 239 | 184 | 260 | 330 | 8 | 301 | 182 | 243 | 232 | 15 |
| CS per minute | 7.0 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 0.2 | 8.8 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 0.4 |
| Gold | 11,741 | 12,360 | 12,673 | 16,191 | 8,517 | 14,717 | 9,619 | 11,438 | 10,837 | 6,951 |
| Gold share | 19.1% | 20.1% | 20.6% | 26.3% | 13.9% | 27.5% | 18% | 21.4% | 20.2% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 214 | 232 | 241 | 344 | 119 | 301 | 151 | 205 | 187 | 73 |
| Damage to champions | 12,083 | 8,057 | 13,383 | 22,933 | 7,549 | 25,880 | 4,480 | 17,345 | 10,217 | 8,450 |
| Damage share | 18.9% | 12.6% | 20.9% | 35.8% | 11.8% | 39% | 6.7% | 26.1% | 15.4% | 12.7% |
| Damage per minute | 354 | 236 | 392 | 672 | 221 | 759 | 131 | 508 | 299 | 248 |
| Damage taken per minute | 665 | 876 | 622 | 642 | 90 | 547 | 759 | 475 | 443 | 337 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,015 | 749 | 357 | 316 | 61 | 365 | 1,019 | 253 | 238 | 243 |
| Damage to towers | 2,563 | 2,770 | 1,889 | 16,652 | 1,130 | 3,080 | 0 | 1,143 | 589 | 381 |
| Vision score | 39 | 59 | 47 | 56 | 76 | 33 | 31 | 33 | 24 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 25 | 14 | 44 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 56 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,789 | 4,778 | 4,845 | 5,588 | 3,532 | 5,115 | 4,482 | 4,669 | 4,268 | 2,927 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -83 | +387 | -8 | +826 | +538 | +83 | -387 | +8 | -826 | -538 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -326 | +296 | +176 | +1,320 | +605 | +326 | -296 | -176 | -1,320 | -605 |
| XP diff at 10 | -67 | +11 | -74 | +114 | +318 | +67 | -11 | +74 | -114 | -318 |
| XP diff at 15 | +220 | -399 | +291 | +527 | +134 | -220 | +399 | -291 | -527 | -134 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | -1 | -6 | +25 | -1 | -5 | +1 | +6 | -25 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +8 | -6 | +1 | +38 | -6 | -8 | +6 | -1 | -38 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -382 | +1,222 | +1,092 | +2,545 | +1,055 | +382 | -1,222 | -1,092 | -2,545 | -1,055 |
| XP diff at 20 | +554 | +225 | +1,495 | +1,774 | +375 | -554 | -225 | -1,495 | -1,774 | -375 |
| CS diff at 20 | +1 | -3 | +24 | +52 | -3 | -1 | +3 | -24 | -52 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -843 | +1,256 | +1,070 | +2,857 | +687 | +843 | -1,256 | -1,070 | -2,857 | -687 |
| XP diff at 25 | -297 | +855 | +1,246 | +2,248 | -21 | +297 | -855 | -1,246 | -2,248 | +21 |
| CS diff at 25 | -3 | +5 | +16 | +67 | -7 | +3 | -5 | -16 | -67 | +7 |
| Gold spent | 11,080 | 10,825 | 11,575 | 14,715 | 7,860 | 13,433 | 9,550 | 11,760 | 10,475 | 6,250 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05_2941764
Methodology →