TAL · Patch 10.07 · Winter
Apr 09, 2020, 02:03 PM · 24 minScouting line
Beşiktaş Academy won: +12.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
StarScreen
1/3/1
existence
3/2/6
Ferret
0/4/2
Kireas
1/0/11
Serin
2/2/0
stillnumb
4/1/6
Kaori
0/2/1
Rate
5/0/6
Pbd
0/3/2
EliWood
1/0/11
Draft
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Blue side
SettStarScreen
Rek'SaiFerret
AzirSerin
EzrealKaori
YuumiPbd
Beşiktaş Academy
Red side
Renektonexistence
Jarvan IVKireas
Sylasstillnumb
YasuoRate
RakanEliWood
Objectives
- -5,835
- Gold at 15
- +5,835
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line İstanbul Wildcats Academy leads; below, Beşiktaş Academy.
Biggest lead: İstanbul Wildcats Academy +0, Beşiktaş Academy +12,251. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +3,382 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +5,835 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +7,728 |
| End (24 min) | Beşiktaş Academy +12,251 |
Blue side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 3 / 1(0.67) | 197 8.2/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 2(0.5) | 116 4.8/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 0(1) | 204 8.5/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 1(0.5) | 179 7.4/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 21 0.9/m |
Red side
Beşiktaş Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/1 | 0/4/2 | 2/2/0 | 0/2/1 | 0/3/2 | 3/2/6 | 1/0/11 | 4/1/6 | 5/0/6 | 1/0/11 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 64.3% | 85.7% | 71.4% | 78.6% | 85.7% |
| CS | 197 | 116 | 204 | 179 | 21 | 166 | 134 | 221 | 218 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 9.1 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 8,300 | 6,412 | 8,424 | 7,112 | 4,673 | 9,291 | 8,722 | 10,530 | 11,707 | 6,922 |
| Gold share | 23.8% | 18.4% | 24.1% | 20.4% | 13.4% | 19.7% | 18.5% | 22.3% | 24.8% | 14.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 211 | 133 | 217 | 162 | 61 | 253 | 229 | 304 | 353 | 154 |
| Damage to champions | 10,093 | 3,906 | 9,889 | 6,097 | 2,617 | 8,747 | 2,613 | 9,109 | 6,113 | 2,994 |
| Damage share | 31% | 12% | 30.3% | 18.7% | 8% | 29.6% | 8.8% | 30.8% | 20.7% | 10.1% |
| Damage per minute | 420 | 163 | 411 | 254 | 109 | 364 | 109 | 379 | 254 | 125 |
| Damage taken per minute | 557 | 780 | 250 | 255 | 165 | 647 | 691 | 510 | 382 | 236 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 450 | 443 | 150 | 166 | 103 | 474 | 720 | 429 | 365 | 454 |
| Damage to towers | 848 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,727 | 1,730 | 2,660 | 4,629 | 2,780 |
| Vision score | 21 | 34 | 20 | 12 | 30 | 28 | 30 | 22 | 23 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,614 | 4,300 | 4,731 | 4,047 | 2,786 | 5,658 | 5,430 | 5,723 | 5,728 | 3,774 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -951 | -701 | -628 | -700 | -402 | +951 | +701 | +628 | +700 | +402 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,044 | -1,130 | -992 | -1,681 | -988 | +1,044 | +1,130 | +992 | +1,681 | +988 |
| XP diff at 10 | -890 | -348 | -322 | -1,187 | -458 | +890 | +348 | +322 | +1,187 | +458 |
| XP diff at 15 | -572 | +115 | -555 | -1,041 | -826 | +572 | -115 | +555 | +1,041 | +826 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | -14 | -7 | -28 | -4 | -5 | +14 | +7 | +28 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | 0 | -8 | -6 | -31 | -11 | 0 | +8 | +6 | +31 | +11 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -640 | -1,527 | -1,249 | -2,683 | -1,629 | +640 | +1,527 | +1,249 | +2,683 | +1,629 |
| XP diff at 20 | +444 | +250 | -998 | -1,277 | -273 | -444 | -250 | +998 | +1,277 | +273 |
| CS diff at 20 | +16 | -9 | -9 | -32 | -15 | -16 | +9 | +9 | +32 | +15 |
| Gold spent | 8,125 | 6,175 | 8,050 | 6,800 | 4,075 | 8,175 | 7,450 | 8,950 | 8,650 | 5,425 |
| Own jungle monsters | 10 | 86 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1180387
Methodology →