TAL · Patch 10.07 · Winter
Apr 09, 2020, 02:43 PM · 34.6 min23Kills15
65.1kGold56.9k
73,374Damage74,073
Scouting line
Dark Passage Academy won: +8.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
pr1me
4/2/5
Lenom
3/3/6
+1.4k
-1.4k
+1263
-1263
+20
-20
Oguzkhan
5/4/9
Habubu
4/7/5
+0.5k
-0.5k
+388
-388
+8
-8
Maximillion
8/4/6
Midkid
6/1/5
+0.2k
-0.2k
-683
+683
-19
+19
Wasteee
6/2/9
Luger
2/6/9
+1.9k
-1.9k
+553
-553
+8
-8
Shawi
0/3/17
Algos
0/6/4
+0.9k
-0.9k
+702
-702
+2
-2
Draft
Dark Passage Academy
Blue side
Renektonpr1me
GragasOguzkhan
KassadinMaximillion
KalistaWasteee
TaricShawi
Bans




Fenerbahçe Academy
Red side
AkaliLenom
Lee SinHabubu
LeBlancMidkid
Miss FortuneLuger
NautilusAlgos
Bans




Objectives
Fenerbahçe Academy
- +4,893
- Gold at 15
- -4,893
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 8
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Dark Passage Academy leads; below, Fenerbahçe Academy.
Biggest lead: Dark Passage Academy +8,254, Fenerbahçe Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Dark Passage Academy +1,193 |
| 15 min | Dark Passage Academy +4,893 |
| 20 min | Dark Passage Academy +4,507 |
| 25 min | Dark Passage Academy +4,846 |
| End (35 min) | Dark Passage Academy +8,254 |
Blue side
Dark Passage Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 2 / 5(4.5) | 269 7.8/m | ||
| 5 / 4 / 9(3.5) | 178 5.1/m | ||
| 8 / 4 / 6(3.5) | 289 8.4/m | ||
| 6 / 2 / 9(7.5) | 287 8.3/m | ||
| ShawiShawi | 0 / 3 / 17(5.67) | 34 1.0/m |
Red side
Fenerbahçe Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/2/5 | 5/4/9 | 8/4/6 | 6/2/9 | 0/3/17 | 3/3/6 | 4/7/5 | 6/1/5 | 2/6/9 | 0/6/4 |
| Kill participation | 39.1% | 60.9% | 60.9% | 65.2% | 73.9% | 60% | 60% | 73.3% | 73.3% | 26.7% |
| CS | 269 | 178 | 289 | 287 | 34 | 282 | 159 | 262 | 306 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 7.8 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 13,678 | 12,267 | 15,545 | 15,055 | 8,561 | 12,615 | 10,465 | 13,694 | 13,112 | 6,966 |
| Gold share | 21% | 18.8% | 23.9% | 23.1% | 13.1% | 22.2% | 18.4% | 24.1% | 23.1% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 265 | 224 | 319 | 305 | 117 | 234 | 172 | 265 | 249 | 71 |
| Damage to champions | 10,873 | 14,161 | 30,287 | 14,431 | 3,622 | 18,701 | 7,140 | 20,190 | 24,276 | 3,766 |
| Damage share | 14.8% | 19.3% | 41.3% | 19.7% | 4.9% | 25.2% | 9.6% | 27.3% | 32.8% | 5.1% |
| Damage per minute | 314 | 409 | 875 | 417 | 105 | 540 | 206 | 584 | 702 | 109 |
| Damage taken per minute | 802 | 780 | 843 | 362 | 515 | 708 | 808 | 512 | 453 | 460 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 832 | 674 | 660 | 451 | 920 | 460 | 761 | 245 | 426 | 798 |
| Damage to towers | 1,202 | 1,580 | 6,055 | 8,802 | 1,357 | 622 | 0 | 841 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 21 | 62 | 43 | 45 | 75 | 25 | 37 | 20 | 43 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 24 | 18 | 13 | 40 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 43 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,975 | 4,965 | 5,184 | 6,318 | 3,785 | 4,536 | 4,505 | 5,024 | 4,396 | 2,873 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +72 | +323 | -20 | +608 | +210 | -72 | -323 | +20 | -608 | -210 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,439 | +460 | +160 | +1,922 | +912 | -1,439 | -460 | -160 | -1,922 | -912 |
| XP diff at 10 | +80 | +414 | -281 | +218 | +207 | -80 | -414 | +281 | -218 | -207 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,263 | +388 | -683 | +553 | +702 | -1,263 | -388 | +683 | -553 | -702 |
| CS diff at 10 | +4 | +12 | -16 | -2 | -3 | -4 | -12 | +16 | +2 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +20 | +8 | -19 | +8 | +2 | -20 | -8 | +19 | -8 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,384 | +612 | +19 | +1,636 | +856 | -1,384 | -612 | -19 | -1,636 | -856 |
| XP diff at 20 | +409 | +24 | -365 | +171 | +830 | -409 | -24 | +365 | -171 | -830 |
| CS diff at 20 | +11 | +8 | +1 | -9 | +2 | -11 | -8 | -1 | +9 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,209 | +1,044 | +249 | +1,340 | +1,004 | -1,209 | -1,044 | -249 | -1,340 | -1,004 |
| XP diff at 25 | -251 | +386 | -69 | -141 | +1,315 | +251 | -386 | +69 | +141 | -1,315 |
| CS diff at 25 | +5 | +31 | -4 | -32 | +4 | -5 | -31 | +4 | +32 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 12,225 | 11,530 | 15,300 | 12,975 | 7,175 | 12,775 | 9,650 | 12,925 | 13,200 | 6,550 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 96 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 12 | 39 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1180393
Methodology →