TAL · Patch 10.07 · Winter
Apr 10, 2020, 01:46 PM · 33.2 min27Kills29
62.2kGold66.8k
100,994Damage95,624
Scouting line
Dark Passage Academy won: +4.6k team gold, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Lot
6/5/10
pr1me
12/1/10
+1.9k
-1.9k
+1901
-1901
+55
-55
Typhoon
13/6/6
Oguzkhan
2/7/8
+1.9k
-1.9k
-1451
+1451
-32
+32
Camana
3/5/9
Maximillion
3/8/19
-0.2k
+0.2k
+1563
-1563
+21
-21
Boncuk
5/6/9
Wasteee
11/6/9
-2.2k
+2.2k
-293
+293
-23
+23
Carve
0/7/11
Shawi
1/5/18
-0.6k
+0.6k
-751
+751
-1
+1
Draft
Royal Youth Academy
Blue side
TryndamereLot
EliseTyphoon
QiyanaCamana
ApheliosBoncuk
ThreshCarve
Bans




Dark Passage Academy
Red side
Ekkopr1me
GangplankOguzkhan
Jarvan IVMaximillion
CassiopeiaWasteee
BlitzcrankShawi
Bans




Objectives
Dark Passage Academy
- +756
- Gold at 15
- -756
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 8
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Royal Youth Academy leads; below, Dark Passage Academy.
Biggest lead: Royal Youth Academy +1,461, Dark Passage Academy +4,608. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Royal Youth Academy +1,408 |
| 15 min | Royal Youth Academy +756 |
| 20 min | Dark Passage Academy +634 |
| 25 min | Royal Youth Academy +1,461 |
| End (33 min) | Dark Passage Academy +4,608 |
Blue side
Royal Youth Academy
DefeatRed side
Dark Passage Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 / 1 / 10(22) | 271 8.2/m | ||
| 2 / 7 / 8(1.43) | 226 6.8/m | ||
| 3 / 8 / 19(2.75) | 132 4.0/m | ||
| 11 / 6 / 9(3.33) | 260 7.8/m | ||
| ShawiShawi | 1 / 5 / 18(3.8) | 33 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/5/10 | 13/6/6 | 3/5/9 | 5/6/9 | 0/7/11 | 12/1/10 | 2/7/8 | 3/8/19 | 11/6/9 | 1/5/18 |
| Kill participation | 59.3% | 70.4% | 44.4% | 51.9% | 40.7% | 75.9% | 34.5% | 75.9% | 69% | 65.5% |
| CS | 320 | 124 | 187 | 249 | 25 | 271 | 226 | 132 | 260 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 9.6 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 8.2 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 16,833 | 13,462 | 10,803 | 13,590 | 7,516 | 16,481 | 12,769 | 10,775 | 17,605 | 9,182 |
| Gold share | 27.1% | 21.6% | 17.4% | 21.8% | 12.1% | 24.7% | 19.1% | 16.1% | 26.4% | 13.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 377 | 275 | 195 | 279 | 96 | 366 | 254 | 194 | 400 | 146 |
| Damage to champions | 33,603 | 24,153 | 16,337 | 21,131 | 5,770 | 33,193 | 21,811 | 10,561 | 20,755 | 9,304 |
| Damage share | 33.3% | 23.9% | 16.2% | 20.9% | 5.7% | 34.7% | 22.8% | 11% | 21.7% | 9.7% |
| Damage per minute | 1,013 | 728 | 493 | 637 | 174 | 1,001 | 658 | 318 | 626 | 281 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,470 | 728 | 594 | 501 | 491 | 965 | 880 | 813 | 719 | 588 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,242 | 252 | 269 | 441 | 542 | 899 | 907 | 879 | 426 | 628 |
| Damage to towers | 13,330 | 1,415 | 512 | 2,540 | 2,883 | 9,996 | 1,153 | 582 | 6,064 | 1,478 |
| Vision score | 24 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 53 | 20 | 28 | 49 | 25 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 7,339 | 6,467 | 4,735 | 5,337 | 3,145 | 5,471 | 4,600 | 4,917 | 7,533 | 3,746 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +363 | +1,019 | -99 | +320 | -195 | -363 | -1,019 | +99 | -320 | +195 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,868 | +1,867 | -182 | -2,196 | -601 | -1,868 | -1,867 | +182 | +2,196 | +601 |
| XP diff at 10 | +350 | -1,360 | +1,471 | +470 | -223 | -350 | +1,360 | -1,471 | -470 | +223 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,901 | -1,451 | +1,563 | -293 | -751 | -1,901 | +1,451 | -1,563 | +293 | +751 |
| CS diff at 10 | +19 | -21 | +7 | -1 | 0 | -19 | +21 | -7 | +1 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +55 | -32 | +21 | -23 | -1 | -55 | +32 | -21 | +23 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,467 | +1,292 | -277 | -1,711 | -1,405 | -1,467 | -1,292 | +277 | +1,711 | +1,405 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,153 | -1,855 | +2,273 | -411 | -937 | -1,153 | +1,855 | -2,273 | +411 | +937 |
| CS diff at 20 | +44 | -27 | +28 | -11 | -3 | -44 | +27 | -28 | +11 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,228 | +1,890 | +443 | -693 | -1,407 | -1,228 | -1,890 | -443 | +693 | +1,407 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,151 | -1,419 | +3,512 | +1,093 | -924 | -2,151 | +1,419 | -3,512 | -1,093 | +924 |
| CS diff at 25 | +52 | -44 | +36 | -1 | -8 | -52 | +44 | -36 | +1 | +8 |
| Gold spent | 16,683 | 12,700 | 9,200 | 12,250 | 5,995 | 15,325 | 11,908 | 9,825 | 16,925 | 8,125 |
| Own jungle monsters | 20 | 58 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 71 | 7 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 4× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | 2× double | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1180430
Methodology →