LCL · Patch 10.07 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 19, 2020, 12:34 PM · 39.8 min15Kills22
69.1kGold65.0k
139,556Damage104,878
Scouting line
RoX won: +4.1k team gold, Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dreampull
3/4/6
Doxy
4/3/9
-1.7k
+1.7k
-1897
+1897
-41
+41
Four
4/8/8
Diamondprox
4/3/13
-1.0k
+1.0k
-435
+435
+25
-25
Phlaty
4/7/5
Sencux
8/2/6
-1.7k
+1.7k
-1412
+1412
-27
+27
Shiganari
4/2/10
Lodik
4/6/5
-0.4k
+0.4k
-467
+467
-96
+96
Lekcyc
0/1/11
Edward
2/1/9
+0.9k
-0.9k
+495
-495
+66
-66
Draft
RoX
Blue sideFirst pick
MaokaiDreampull
KarthusFour
PantheonPhlaty
SennaShiganari
TaricLekcyc
Bans




Gambit Esports
Red side
Cho'GathDoxy
TrundleDiamondprox
SyndraSencux
VarusLodik
Tahm KenchEdward
Bans




Objectives
Gambit Esports
- -3,838
- Gold at 15
- +3,838
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line RoX leads; below, Gambit Esports.
Biggest lead: RoX +4,119, Gambit Esports +6,404. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Gambit Esports +1,389 |
| 15 min | Gambit Esports +3,838 |
| 20 min | Gambit Esports +6,096 |
| 25 min | Gambit Esports +6,404 |
| End (40 min) | RoX +4,119 |
Blue side
RoX
VictoryRed side
Gambit Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 3 / 9(4.33) | 282 7.1/m | ||
| 4 / 3 / 13(5.67) | 151 3.8/m | ||
| 8 / 2 / 6(7) | 353 8.9/m | ||
| 4 / 6 / 5(1.5) | 279 7.0/m | ||
| 2 / 1 / 9(11) | 42 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/6 | 4/8/8 | 4/7/5 | 4/2/10 | 0/1/11 | 4/3/9 | 4/3/13 | 8/2/6 | 4/6/5 | 2/1/9 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 80% | 60% | 93.3% | 73.3% | 59.1% | 77.3% | 63.6% | 40.9% | 50% |
| CS | 227 | 307 | 234 | 111 | 155 | 282 | 151 | 353 | 279 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 5.7 | 7.7 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 7.0 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 13,171 | 15,636 | 15,261 | 14,647 | 10,367 | 13,469 | 11,818 | 17,475 | 13,251 | 8,950 |
| Gold share | 19.1% | 22.6% | 22.1% | 21.2% | 15% | 20.7% | 18.2% | 26.9% | 20.4% | 13.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 201 | 263 | 254 | 238 | 131 | 209 | 167 | 309 | 203 | 95 |
| Damage to champions | 18,251 | 40,507 | 22,384 | 51,109 | 7,305 | 22,307 | 14,436 | 40,786 | 21,103 | 6,246 |
| Damage share | 13.1% | 29% | 16% | 36.6% | 5.2% | 21.3% | 13.8% | 38.9% | 20.1% | 6% |
| Damage per minute | 458 | 1,017 | 562 | 1,283 | 183 | 560 | 362 | 1,024 | 530 | 157 |
| Damage taken per minute | 943 | 820 | 737 | 410 | 814 | 1,478 | 1,507 | 403 | 479 | 712 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,311 | 289 | 450 | 231 | 880 | 1,690 | 1,450 | 152 | 301 | 846 |
| Damage to towers | 5,916 | 1,783 | 764 | 9,195 | 2,170 | 1,127 | 698 | 1,701 | 2,098 | 526 |
| Vision score | 39 | 47 | 51 | 92 | 43 | 42 | 57 | 46 | 50 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 16 | 21 | 40 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 48 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,694 | 4,483 | 4,587 | 4,277 | 4,251 | 6,354 | 5,474 | 6,321 | 4,669 | 3,312 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -45 | -335 | -1,217 | -541 | +749 | +45 | +335 | +1,217 | +541 | -749 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,660 | -991 | -1,734 | -392 | +939 | +1,660 | +991 | +1,734 | +392 | -939 |
| XP diff at 10 | -706 | +384 | -657 | -49 | +644 | +706 | -384 | +657 | +49 | -644 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,897 | -435 | -1,412 | -467 | +495 | +1,897 | +435 | +1,412 | +467 | -495 |
| CS diff at 10 | -21 | +16 | -13 | -64 | +49 | +21 | -16 | +13 | +64 | -49 |
| CS diff at 15 | -41 | +25 | -27 | -96 | +66 | +41 | -25 | +27 | +96 | -66 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,635 | -665 | -3,071 | -1,720 | +995 | +1,635 | +665 | +3,071 | +1,720 | -995 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,563 | +382 | -2,625 | -659 | +803 | +1,563 | -382 | +2,625 | +659 | -803 |
| CS diff at 20 | -40 | +58 | -48 | -123 | +102 | +40 | -58 | +48 | +123 | -102 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,656 | -186 | -3,261 | -2,252 | +951 | +1,656 | +186 | +3,261 | +2,252 | -951 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,620 | +1,004 | -2,769 | -1,629 | +780 | +1,620 | -1,004 | +2,769 | +1,629 | -780 |
| CS diff at 25 | -38 | +80 | -55 | -148 | +108 | +38 | -80 | +55 | +148 | -108 |
| Gold spent | 12,475 | 14,050 | 13,250 | 13,725 | 9,280 | 13,425 | 11,525 | 16,125 | 12,975 | 9,075 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 134 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 84 | 37 | 26 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1180794
Methodology →