EUM · Patch 9.07 · Spring
Apr 21, 2019, 03:29 PM · 39 min15Kills12
65.7kGold74.3k
80,581Damage91,090
Scouting line
SK Gaming Prime won: +8.6k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
HiRit
3/4/6
Sacre
7/2/2
-2.3k
+2.3k
-1198
+1198
-46
+46
Djoko
0/5/9
Phrenic
2/4/3
-1.0k
+1.0k
-287
+287
-9
+9
Eika
5/1/7
JNX
3/2/5
-0.4k
+0.4k
-185
+185
-17
+17
Comp
6/1/7
Keduii
0/1/7
+0.1k
-0.1k
-160
+160
+9
-9
Steeelback
1/1/10
Doss
0/6/5
-0.1k
+0.1k
-386
+386
-1
+1
Draft
LDLC OL
Blue sideFirst pick
AkaliHiRit
SejuaniDjoko
AatroxEika
SivirComp
BraumSteeelback
Bans




SK Gaming Prime
Red side
JayceSacre
ElisePhrenic
CorkiJNX
Kai'SaKeduii
GalioDoss
Bans




Objectives
SK Gaming Prime
- -3,673
- Gold at 15
- +3,673
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line LDLC OL leads; below, SK Gaming Prime.
Biggest lead: LDLC OL +0, SK Gaming Prime +8,577. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SK Gaming Prime +728 |
| 15 min | SK Gaming Prime +3,673 |
| 20 min | SK Gaming Prime +4,150 |
| 25 min | SK Gaming Prime +4,204 |
| End (39 min) | SK Gaming Prime +8,577 |
Blue side
LDLC OL
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 4 / 6(2.25) | 249 6.4/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 9(1.8) | 134 3.4/m | ||
| 5 / 1 / 7(12) | 323 8.3/m | ||
| 6 / 1 / 7(13) | 457 11.7/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 10(11) | 61 1.6/m |
Red side
SK Gaming Prime
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/6 | 0/5/9 | 5/1/7 | 6/1/7 | 1/1/10 | 7/2/2 | 2/4/3 | 3/2/5 | 0/1/7 | 0/6/5 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 60% | 80% | 86.7% | 73.3% | 75% | 41.7% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 41.7% |
| CS | 249 | 134 | 323 | 457 | 61 | 346 | 208 | 388 | 368 | 78 |
| CS per minute | 6.4 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 11.7 | 1.6 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 9.4 | 2.0 |
| Gold | 12,455 | 9,201 | 15,351 | 19,842 | 8,879 | 18,215 | 13,171 | 17,678 | 15,915 | 9,326 |
| Gold share | 18.9% | 14% | 23.4% | 30.2% | 13.5% | 24.5% | 17.7% | 23.8% | 21.4% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 190 | 106 | 264 | 379 | 98 | 337 | 208 | 324 | 278 | 110 |
| Damage to champions | 13,804 | 7,912 | 17,742 | 37,994 | 3,129 | 24,504 | 11,184 | 34,072 | 16,698 | 4,632 |
| Damage share | 17.1% | 9.8% | 22% | 47.2% | 3.9% | 26.9% | 12.3% | 37.4% | 18.3% | 5.1% |
| Damage per minute | 354 | 203 | 455 | 974 | 80 | 628 | 287 | 873 | 428 | 119 |
| Damage taken per minute | 735 | 749 | 825 | 381 | 355 | 602 | 686 | 428 | 350 | 586 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 450 | 937 | 625 | 208 | 377 | 556 | 408 | 467 | 365 | 994 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 282 | 2,677 | 5,944 | 0 | 8,014 | 2,704 | 6,614 | 3,522 | 354 |
| Vision score | 34 | 63 | 55 | 57 | 89 | 39 | 70 | 43 | 53 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 56 | 17 | 31 | 18 | 25 | 57 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 22 | 9 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 14 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 3,910 | 4,190 | 5,479 | 5,579 | 3,116 | 6,231 | 5,178 | 5,874 | 5,467 | 3,197 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -943 | -6 | +202 | +13 | +6 | +943 | +6 | -202 | -13 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -2,321 | -988 | -395 | +112 | -81 | +2,321 | +988 | +395 | -112 | +81 |
| XP diff at 10 | -766 | +222 | +656 | +104 | -404 | +766 | -222 | -656 | -104 | +404 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,198 | -287 | -185 | -160 | -386 | +1,198 | +287 | +185 | +160 | +386 |
| CS diff at 10 | -24 | -3 | -8 | +2 | -2 | +24 | +3 | +8 | -2 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -46 | -9 | -17 | +9 | -1 | +46 | +9 | +17 | -9 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,618 | -1,468 | -736 | +776 | -104 | +2,618 | +1,468 | +736 | -776 | +104 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,477 | -1,020 | -99 | +838 | -364 | +1,477 | +1,020 | +99 | -838 | +364 |
| CS diff at 20 | -58 | -12 | -25 | +34 | -5 | +58 | +12 | +25 | -34 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,739 | -1,755 | -903 | +1,057 | +136 | +2,739 | +1,755 | +903 | -1,057 | -136 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,525 | -1,526 | +225 | +522 | +1,050 | +1,525 | +1,526 | -225 | -522 | -1,050 |
| CS diff at 25 | -77 | -22 | -27 | +48 | -3 | +77 | +22 | +27 | -48 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 12,610 | 8,425 | 15,625 | 18,025 | 8,650 | 18,050 | 12,400 | 16,158 | 15,650 | 8,800 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 79 | 36 | 27 | 0 | 24 | 100 | 29 | 11 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/980451
Methodology →