TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
Mar 18, 2022, 08:58 PM · 36.5 minScouting line
SuperMassive Blaze Academy won: +8.2k team gold, Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Aytekn
1/3/4
Bayonetta
1/4/1
Rhilech
6/2/12
Osman123
3/3/5
Camana
6/2/13
Phenomenal
1/7/3
Meshade
10/0/6
Jeyrus
3/2/2
Paixdia
0/1/16
Algos
0/7/2
Draft
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Blue side
GnarAytekn
VolibearRhilech
OriannaCamana
XayahMeshade
LeonaPaixdia
Beşiktaş Academy
Red side
WukongBayonetta
UdyrOsman123
AhriPhenomenal
LucianJeyrus
NautilusAlgos
Objectives
- -574
- Gold at 15
- +574
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 4
- 4
- Plates
- 3
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line SuperMassive Blaze Academy leads; below, Beşiktaş Academy.
Biggest lead: SuperMassive Blaze Academy +8,225, Beşiktaş Academy +834. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +172 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +574 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +834 |
| 25 min | Beşiktaş Academy +344 |
| End (37 min) | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +8,225 |
Blue side
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
VictoryRed side
Beşiktaş Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| BayonettaBayonetta | 1 / 4 / 1(0.5) | 272 7.5/m | |
| 3 / 3 / 5(2.67) | 225 6.2/m | ||
| PhenomenalPhenomenal | 1 / 7 / 3(0.57) | 295 8.1/m | |
| 3 / 2 / 2(2.5) | 352 9.6/m | ||
| 0 / 7 / 2(0.29) | 38 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/4 | 6/2/12 | 6/2/13 | 10/0/6 | 0/1/16 | 1/4/1 | 3/3/5 | 1/7/3 | 3/2/2 | 0/7/2 |
| Kill participation | 21.7% | 78.3% | 82.6% | 69.6% | 69.6% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 62.5% | 25% |
| CS | 266 | 188 | 253 | 344 | 32 | 272 | 225 | 295 | 352 | 38 |
| CS per minute | 7.3 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 9.6 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 13,499 | 13,940 | 14,596 | 17,384 | 8,626 | 12,020 | 12,325 | 13,206 | 15,183 | 7,086 |
| Gold share | 19.8% | 20.5% | 21.5% | 25.5% | 12.7% | 20.1% | 20.6% | 22.1% | 25.4% | 11.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 240 | 252 | 270 | 346 | 106 | 199 | 208 | 232 | 286 | 64 |
| Damage to champions | 12,311 | 10,319 | 19,246 | 17,246 | 5,170 | 8,416 | 6,621 | 22,396 | 20,785 | 3,684 |
| Damage share | 19.1% | 16.1% | 29.9% | 26.8% | 8% | 13.6% | 10.7% | 36.2% | 33.6% | 6% |
| Damage per minute | 337 | 283 | 527 | 472 | 142 | 231 | 181 | 614 | 569 | 101 |
| Damage taken per minute | 536 | 842 | 352 | 299 | 491 | 534 | 742 | 513 | 353 | 411 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 454 | 1,160 | 302 | 124 | 529 | 640 | 874 | 243 | 223 | 513 |
| Damage to towers | 4,200 | 1,908 | 7,547 | 6,505 | 346 | 1,379 | 363 | 1,392 | 5,380 | 497 |
| Vision score | 39 | 62 | 50 | 75 | 101 | 32 | 59 | 55 | 44 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 61 | 9 | 20 | 23 | 13 | 59 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 19 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 23 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,231 | 5,530 | 6,060 | 5,468 | 3,304 | 5,389 | 5,996 | 5,065 | 5,590 | 3,127 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -845 | -196 | +963 | -47 | -47 | +845 | +196 | -963 | +47 | +47 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,158 | -466 | +995 | -122 | +177 | +1,158 | +466 | -995 | +122 | -177 |
| XP diff at 10 | -585 | -636 | +1,137 | -482 | +18 | +585 | +636 | -1,137 | +482 | -18 |
| XP diff at 15 | -650 | -600 | +1,185 | -437 | +43 | +650 | +600 | -1,185 | +437 | -43 |
| CS diff at 10 | -20 | -20 | +4 | -5 | -5 | +20 | +20 | -4 | +5 | +5 |
| CS diff at 15 | -30 | -29 | +8 | +8 | -1 | +30 | +29 | -8 | -8 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,145 | -556 | +768 | -126 | +225 | +1,145 | +556 | -768 | +126 | -225 |
| XP diff at 20 | -319 | -146 | +399 | +55 | -299 | +319 | +146 | -399 | -55 | +299 |
| CS diff at 20 | -27 | -36 | -3 | +1 | -2 | +27 | +36 | +3 | -1 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -732 | -757 | +1,077 | -92 | +160 | +732 | +757 | -1,077 | +92 | -160 |
| XP diff at 25 | +527 | -218 | +371 | +107 | +122 | -527 | +218 | -371 | -107 | -122 |
| CS diff at 25 | -10 | -41 | -9 | 0 | -5 | +10 | +41 | +9 | 0 | +5 |
| Gold spent | 12,425 | 12,350 | 13,365 | 15,400 | 7,650 | 11,925 | 12,175 | 12,175 | 14,675 | 7,175 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2260130
Methodology →