UPL · Patch 11.14 · Summer
Jul 10, 2021, 12:20 AM · 37.8 min · Game 218Kills26
51.8kGold61.5k
68,634Damage85,472
Scouting line
Dare Black won: +9.7k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
PhDInTopLane
0/6/5
Mabud
7/4/8
-0.8k
+0.8k
-886
+886
-13
+13
Doubtful
5/4/5
Joggerss
7/4/10
+0.1k
-0.1k
+850
-850
+6
-6
Klexo
7/4/7
Koskinen
4/7/9
+1.0k
-1.0k
+590
-590
-6
+6
Lunar
5/5/4
ZKG
4/2/13
-1.8k
+1.8k
+235
-235
-19
+19
Class
1/7/7
Jean Francois
4/2/12
-1.1k
+1.1k
-1708
+1708
-13
+13
Draft
Chilly Mountain Wolves
Blue side
Lee SinPhDInTopLane
GravesDoubtful
SylasKlexo
VarusLunar
GalioClass
Bans




Dare Black
Red side
Dr. MundoMabud
DianaJoggerss
PantheonKoskinen
SeraphineZKG
NautilusJean Francois
Bans



Objectives
Dare Black
- -2,601
- Gold at 15
- +2,601
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 2
- Towers
- 9
- 5
- Plates
- 7
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Chilly Mountain Wolves leads; below, Dare Black.
Biggest lead: Chilly Mountain Wolves +0, Dare Black +9,676. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Dare Black +1,628 |
| 15 min | Dare Black +2,601 |
| 20 min | Dare Black +767 |
| 25 min | Dare Black +5,530 |
| End (38 min) | Dare Black +9,676 |
Blue side
Chilly Mountain Wolves
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| PhDInTopLanePhDInTopLane | 0 / 6 / 5(0.83) | 193 5.1/m | |
| 5 / 4 / 5(2.5) | 204 5.4/m | ||
| 7 / 4 / 7(3.5) | 218 5.8/m | ||
| 5 / 5 / 4(1.8) | 220 5.8/m | ||
| ClassClass | 1 / 7 / 7(1.14) | 34 0.9/m |
Red side
Dare Black
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 4 / 8(3.75) | 225 6.0/m | ||
| JoggerssJoggerss | 7 / 4 / 10(4.25) | 246 6.5/m | |
| 4 / 7 / 9(1.86) | 192 5.1/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 13(8.5) | 213 5.6/m | ||
| Jean FrancoisJean Francois | 4 / 2 / 12(8) | 54 1.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/6/5 | 5/4/5 | 7/4/7 | 5/5/4 | 1/7/7 | 7/4/8 | 7/4/10 | 4/7/9 | 4/2/13 | 4/2/12 |
| Kill participation | 27.8% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 50% | 44.4% | 57.7% | 65.4% | 50% | 65.4% | 61.5% |
| CS | 193 | 204 | 218 | 220 | 34 | 225 | 246 | 192 | 213 | 54 |
| CS per minute | 5.1 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 9,504 | 11,185 | 13,049 | 11,645 | 6,459 | 13,574 | 13,862 | 11,605 | 12,962 | 9,515 |
| Gold share | 18.3% | 21.6% | 25.2% | 22.5% | 12.5% | 22.1% | 22.5% | 18.9% | 21.1% | 15.5% |
| Damage to champions | 12,734 | 12,537 | 16,981 | 18,750 | 7,632 | 20,133 | 21,889 | 25,450 | 11,837 | 6,163 |
| Damage share | 18.6% | 18.3% | 24.7% | 27.3% | 11.1% | 23.6% | 25.6% | 29.8% | 13.8% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 337 | 332 | 449 | 496 | 202 | 533 | 579 | 674 | 313 | 163 |
| Damage taken per minute | 775 | 452 | 761 | 387 | 433 | 858 | 685 | 619 | 252 | 420 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 510 | 278 | 527 | 139 | 479 | 991 | 865 | 510 | 195 | 706 |
| Damage to towers | 1,753 | 214 | 137 | 430 | 0 | 8,940 | 2,619 | 5,019 | 4,177 | 386 |
| Vision score | 14 | 28 | 25 | 17 | 59 | 27 | 41 | 37 | 22 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 14 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,984 | 5,957 | 5,576 | 4,307 | 2,789 | 5,821 | 5,812 | 4,607 | 6,104 | 3,870 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -686 | +207 | +230 | -525 | -854 | +686 | -207 | -230 | +525 | +854 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -837 | +145 | +969 | -1,797 | -1,081 | +837 | -145 | -969 | +1,797 | +1,081 |
| XP diff at 10 | -523 | 0 | +483 | +432 | -1,687 | +523 | 0 | -483 | -432 | +1,687 |
| XP diff at 15 | -886 | +850 | +590 | +235 | -1,708 | +886 | -850 | -590 | -235 | +1,708 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | -17 | -2 | -4 | -14 | -3 | +17 | +2 | +4 | +14 |
| CS diff at 15 | -13 | +6 | -6 | -19 | -13 | +13 | -6 | +6 | +19 | +13 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,227 | +128 | +1,764 | -554 | -878 | +1,227 | -128 | -1,764 | +554 | +878 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,007 | -56 | +1,361 | +500 | -287 | +1,007 | +56 | -1,361 | -500 | +287 |
| CS diff at 20 | -24 | -11 | +6 | -11 | -13 | +24 | +11 | -6 | +11 | +13 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,024 | -1,570 | +861 | -845 | -1,952 | +2,024 | +1,570 | -861 | +845 | +1,952 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,200 | -3,200 | +437 | -255 | -1,708 | +1,200 | +3,200 | -437 | +255 | +1,708 |
| CS diff at 25 | -15 | -49 | +1 | -1 | -17 | +15 | +49 | -1 | +1 | +17 |
| Gold spent | 9,450 | 10,850 | 11,725 | 11,325 | 5,950 | 13,250 | 12,875 | 11,675 | 11,175 | 8,250 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | 1× double | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID NA1_3970465816
Methodology →