Season
CompletedAL Promotion 2025
Sep 09, 2025 – Sep 12, 2025 · Patch 15.16 · Other
Games
13
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
31.8m
Blue side WR
61.5%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dragons Esports | 7 | 3 | 70% | 30.3m |
| 2 | One More Esports | 3 | 0 | 100% | 36.6m |
| 3 | NextGeneration Esports | 3 | 7 | 30% | 33.7m |
| 4 | Karam El Sham | 0 | 3 | 0% | 25.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 13 of 13
- Dragons EsportsvsNextGeneration EsportsSep 12, 2025
- Dragons EsportsvsNextGeneration EsportsSep 12, 2025
- Dragons EsportsvsNextGeneration EsportsSep 12, 2025
- One More EsportsvsNextGeneration EsportsSep 11, 2025
- One More EsportsvsNextGeneration EsportsSep 11, 2025
- NextGeneration EsportsvsOne More EsportsSep 11, 2025
- Karam El ShamvsDragons EsportsSep 10, 2025
- Karam El ShamvsDragons EsportsSep 10, 2025
- Dragons EsportsvsKaram El ShamSep 10, 2025
- Dragons EsportsvsNextGeneration EsportsSep 09, 2025
- NextGeneration EsportsvsDragons EsportsSep 09, 2025
- NextGeneration EsportsvsDragons EsportsSep 09, 2025
- NextGeneration EsportsvsDragons EsportsSep 09, 2025
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
CS / min
- 1Skream8.93
- 2Ersin8.21
- 3Harbo8.2
- 4NG Hazem8.19
- 5StarScreen7.56
Kill Participation
- 1NG ShizuOo74.8%
- 2moe73.5%
- 3Iheb71.9%
- 4VAEII67.6%
- 5Guggu62.9%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ersin | Top | NextGeneration Esports | 10 | 30% | 3.18 | 8.21 | 664 | 50.9% |
| Guggu | Support | NextGeneration Esports | 10 | 30% | 2.13 | 1.02 | 310 | 62.9% |
| Harbo | Mid | Dragons Esports | 10 | 70% | 3.81 | 8.2 | 689 | 55.3% |
| Iheb | Support | Dragons Esports | 10 | 70% | 3.74 | 0.87 | 211 | 71.9% |
| NG Hazem | Bot | NextGeneration Esports | 10 | 30% | 2.91 | 8.19 | 770 | 61.5% |
| NG ShizuOo | Jungle | NextGeneration Esports | 10 | 30% | 3.08 | 6.82 | 523 | 74.8% |
| Skream | Bot | Dragons Esports | 10 | 70% | 3.31 | 8.93 | 701 | 53.2% |
| StarScreen | Top | Dragons Esports | 10 | 70% | 2.82 | 7.56 | 657 | 48.6% |
| VAEII | Mid | NextGeneration Esports | 10 | 30% | 3.76 | 7.09 | 788 | 67.6% |
| moe | Jungle | Dragons Esports | 10 | 70% | 3.95 | 6.81 | 705 | 73.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 69.2% | 3 | 6 | 23.1% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 61.5% | 3 | 5 | 23.1% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 61.5% | 1 | 7 | 7.7% | 0% | |
| Mid | 61.5% | 1 | 7 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 61.5% | 3 | 5 | 23.1% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 53.8% | 1 | 6 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Top | 53.8% | 1 | 6 | 7.7% | 0% | |
| Mid | 53.8% | 1 | 6 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Top | 53.8% | 3 | 4 | 23.1% | 100% | |
| Mid | 46.2% | 3 | 3 | 23.1% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 46.2% | 3 | 3 | 23.1% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 46.2% | 2 | 4 | 15.4% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 46.2% | 1 | 5 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Bot | 46.2% | 1 | 5 | 7.7% | 0% | |
| — | 46.2% | 0 | 6 | 0% | — |