Season
In progressCBLOL Promotion 2026
Sep 28, 2026 – Oct 12, 2026 · Patch 16.17 · Other
Games
24
Teams
5
Players
25
Avg game
30.8m
Blue side WR
54.2%
Standings
Game record — 5 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LØS | 9 | 1 | 90% | 33.1m |
| 2 | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 9 | 9 | 50% | 30.6m |
| 3 | Estral Esports | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 32.2m |
| 4 | 9z Globant | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 27.6m |
| 5 | Golden Lions | 0 | 2 | 0% | 24.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 24
- LØSvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 12, 2026
- LØSvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 12, 2026
- LØSvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 12, 2026
- LØSvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 12, 2026
- KaBuM! Ilha das LendasvsEstral EsportsOct 07, 2026
- KaBuM! Ilha das LendasvsEstral EsportsOct 06, 2026
- Estral EsportsvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 06, 2026
- Estral EsportsvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 06, 2026
- Estral EsportsvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 06, 2026
- 9z GlobantvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 05, 2026
- 9z GlobantvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 05, 2026
- 9z GlobantvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 05, 2026
- 9z GlobantvsKaBuM! Ilha das LendasOct 05, 2026
- LØSvsEstral EsportsOct 01, 2026
- LØSvsEstral EsportsOct 01, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grevthar | Mid | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 18 | 50% | 4.86 | 8.46 | 625 | 59.6% |
| Guigs | Support | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 18 | 50% | 5.32 | 1.22 | 264 | 75.7% |
| Kojima | Bot | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 18 | 50% | 4.1 | 9.85 | 888 | 67.2% |
| SCARY | Jungle | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 18 | 50% | 3.66 | 6.88 | 512 | 71.3% |
| Yupps | Top | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 18 | 50% | 2.65 | 7.96 | 604 | 48% |
| Brance | Bot | Estral Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 3.42 | 9.74 | 711 | 54.1% |
| Bwipo | Top | Estral Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 1.81 | 8.03 | 747 | 51.7% |
| Envy | Mid | Estral Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 3.48 | 8.5 | 717 | 55.5% |
| Oddie | Jungle | Estral Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 3.61 | 6.57 | 406 | 63.9% |
| Telas | Support | Estral Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 3.94 | 1.2 | 260 | 69% |
| Ackerman | Support | LØS | 10 | 90% | 10.07 | 0.97 | 288 | 78.5% |
| Curse | Jungle | LØS | 10 | 90% | 3.13 | 6.5 | 471 | 62.4% |
| Duduhh | Bot | LØS | 10 | 90% | 3.08 | 9.71 | 844 | 61.5% |
| Feisty | Mid | LØS | 10 | 90% | 3.6 | 8.23 | 731 | 55.2% |
| Zest | Top | LØS | 10 | 90% | 3.55 | 9.5 | 854 | 55.9% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 87.5% | 3 | 18 | 12.5% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 83.3% | 2 | 18 | 8.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 83.3% | 4 | 16 | 16.7% | 50% | |
| Top | 62.5% | 3 | 12 | 12.5% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 58.3% | 2 | 12 | 8.3% | 50% | |
| Mid | 54.2% | 3 | 10 | 12.5% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 54.2% | 3 | 10 | 12.5% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 54.2% | 4 | 9 | 16.7% | 50% | |
| Bot | 50% | 5 | 7 | 20.8% | 80% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 5 | 7 | 20.8% | 40% | |
| Mid | 50% | 6 | 6 | 25% | 50% | |
| Support | 50% | 6 | 6 | 25% | 83.3% | |
| Mid | 45.8% | 6 | 5 | 25% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 45.8% | 5 | 6 | 20.8% | 40% | |
| Support | 41.7% | 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 25% |