Season
CompletedEMEA Masters 2026 Summer
Sep 21, 2026 – Oct 22, 2026 · Patch 16.18–16.20 · EMEA
Games
240
Teams
43
Players
218
Avg game
30m
Blue side WR
52.1%
Standings
Game record — 43 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galions | 15 | 2 | 88.2% | 26.3m |
| 2 | Solary | 14 | 5 | 73.7% | 28.8m |
| 3 | UCAM Esports | 13 | 7 | 65% | 29.8m |
| 4 | Anubis Gaming | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | 29.6m |
| 5 | Barça eSports | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 28.2m |
| 6 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 30.5m |
| 7 | Skillcamp | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 29.6m |
| 8 | TLN Pirates | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 32.1m |
| 9 | G2 NORD | 9 | 6 | 60% | 33.4m |
| 10 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 29m |
| 11 | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 29.2m |
| 12 | Team Heretics Academy | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 31.7m |
| 13 | Karmine Corp Blue | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 28.2m |
| 14 | Ruddy Corporation | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 32.9m |
| 15 | Frites Esports Club | 7 | 7 | 50% | 31.7m |
| 16 | LODIS | 6 | 6 | 50% | 33.3m |
| 17 | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 29.1m |
| 18 | Otter Side | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 28.3m |
| 19 | The Secret Club | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 31.5m |
| 20 | Valerion | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 29.8m |
| 21 | Berlin International Gaming | 5 | 5 | 50% | 27.2m |
| 22 | Bushido Wildcats | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 30m |
| 23 | SU Esports | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 29.1m |
| 24 | Magaza Esports | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 26.9m |
| 25 | PCIFIC Esports | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 34.9m |
| 26 | Team Phantasma | 4 | 6 | 40% | 32.6m |
| 27 | Bomba Team | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 30.4m |
| 28 | Nightbirds | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 31.4m |
| 29 | Verdant | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 28.9m |
| 30 | CITA Kaizen | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 29.7m |
| 31 | eSuba | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 29m |
| 32 | Colossal Gaming | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 31.6m |
| 33 | Arctic Pandas | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 32.4m |
| 34 | Only The Family | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 24.4m |
| 35 | JSK Esports | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 32.7m |
| 36 | Pyramid IV Esports | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 32.7m |
| 37 | Senshi eSports | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 26m |
| 38 | Bubliki | 1 | 4 | 20% | 27m |
| 39 | Team Aqua ASD | 1 | 4 | 20% | 27.2m |
| 40 | Forsaken | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.5m |
| 41 | HMBLE | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 30.3m |
| 42 | White Dragons | 0 | 4 | 0% | 29.9m |
| 43 | mCon esports | 0 | 4 | 0% | 28.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 240
- SolaryvsGalionsOct 22, 2026
- GalionsvsSolaryOct 22, 2026
- SolaryvsGalionsOct 22, 2026
- GalionsvsSolaryOct 22, 2026
- SolaryvsGalionsOct 22, 2026
- SolaryvsAnubis GamingOct 14, 2026
- SolaryvsAnubis GamingOct 14, 2026
- SolaryvsAnubis GamingOct 14, 2026
- Anubis GamingvsSolaryOct 14, 2026
- GalionsvsMovistar KOI FénixOct 13, 2026
- GalionsvsMovistar KOI FénixOct 13, 2026
- Movistar KOI FénixvsGalionsOct 13, 2026
- SolaryvsG2 NORDOct 10, 2026
- G2 NORDvsSolaryOct 10, 2026
- Karmine Corp BluevsAnubis GamingOct 10, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDARIEL | Bot | UCAM Esports | 20 | 65% | 5.89 | 9.37 | 873 | 66.1% |
| ESCIK | Mid | UCAM Esports | 20 | 65% | 4.84 | 9.25 | 899 | 62.1% |
| Kozi | Top | UCAM Esports | 20 | 65% | 4.04 | 8.16 | 733 | 50.6% |
| Passzi | Support | UCAM Esports | 20 | 65% | 4.27 | 0.8 | 164 | 72.9% |
| bluerzor | Jungle | UCAM Esports | 20 | 65% | 5.1 | 7.24 | 443 | 67.8% |
| Aetinoth | Bot | Solary | 19 | 73.7% | 3.54 | 9.62 | 780 | 55.7% |
| Exofeng | Bot | Skillcamp | 19 | 52.6% | 3.35 | 9.85 | 620 | 62.4% |
| Jool | Mid | Solary | 19 | 73.7% | 4.19 | 8.37 | 677 | 59.1% |
| Kryze | Top | Solary | 19 | 73.7% | 4.82 | 8.74 | 776 | 48.8% |
| Nafkelah | Mid | Skillcamp | 19 | 52.6% | 2.55 | 8.53 | 694 | 63.3% |
| Piero | Support | Solary | 19 | 73.7% | 4.42 | 0.98 | 210 | 68.5% |
| SPOOKY | Jungle | Skillcamp | 19 | 52.6% | 3.16 | 7.06 | 518 | 69.5% |
| Steeelback | Support | Skillcamp | 19 | 52.6% | 4.28 | 0.98 | 136 | 72.2% |
| Yeti | Top | Skillcamp | 19 | 52.6% | 2.2 | 8.26 | 551 | 40.9% |
| Zicssi | Jungle | Solary | 19 | 73.7% | 4.71 | 7.4 | 564 | 58.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 75.8% | 22 | 160 | 9.2% | 45.5% | |
| Jungle | 62.5% | 46 | 104 | 19.2% | 54.3% | |
| Jungle | 60.4% | 58 | 87 | 24.2% | 43.1% | |
| Mid | 60% | 45 | 99 | 18.8% | 48.9% | |
| Mid | 60% | 71 | 73 | 29.6% | 40.8% | |
| Jungle | 58.8% | 36 | 105 | 15% | 63.9% | |
| Jungle | 54.6% | 51 | 80 | 21.3% | 47.1% | |
| Bot | 53.3% | 70 | 58 | 29.2% | 47.1% | |
| Top | 52.9% | 67 | 60 | 27.9% | 43.3% | |
| Mid | 50.8% | 46 | 76 | 19.2% | 50% | |
| Support | 50% | 44 | 76 | 18.3% | 45.5% | |
| Bot | 49.6% | 46 | 73 | 19.2% | 54.3% | |
| Mid | 47.5% | 19 | 95 | 7.9% | 52.6% | |
| Support | 46.7% | 76 | 36 | 31.7% | 63.2% | |
| Mid | 46.3% | 61 | 50 | 25.4% | 52.5% |