Season
In progressLCS Promotion 2026
Oct 05, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026 · Patch 16.17 · Other
Games
20
Teams
5
Players
25
Avg game
31m
Blue side WR
75%
Standings
Game record — 5 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maryville University | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | 31.5m |
| 2 | Disguised | 7 | 3 | 70% | 29.3m |
| 3 | Cupid Esports | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 32.4m |
| 4 | Zeu5 Esports | 1 | 3 | 25% | 32.4m |
| 5 | Fuego | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 20
- Cupid EsportsvsDisguisedOct 10, 2026
- Cupid EsportsvsDisguisedOct 10, 2026
- DisguisedvsCupid EsportsOct 10, 2026
- DisguisedvsFuegoOct 10, 2026
- DisguisedvsFuegoOct 10, 2026
- DisguisedvsFuegoOct 09, 2026
- Maryville UniversityvsCupid EsportsOct 08, 2026
- Maryville UniversityvsCupid EsportsOct 08, 2026
- Maryville UniversityvsCupid EsportsOct 08, 2026
- DisguisedvsMaryville UniversityOct 07, 2026
- Maryville UniversityvsDisguisedOct 07, 2026
- Maryville UniversityvsDisguisedOct 07, 2026
- Maryville UniversityvsDisguisedOct 07, 2026
- Cupid EsportsvsFuegoOct 06, 2026
- Cupid EsportsvsFuegoOct 06, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1ScaryJerry7.73
- 2Crimson5.94
- 3AoJune5.68
- 4Obstinatus5.12
- 5Yuuji5.12
Damage / min
- 1ScaryJerry836
- 2sajed787
- 3Callme776
- 4Mobility704
- 5AoJune691
CS / min
- 1Mobility10.16
- 2sajed10.09
- 3ScaryJerry10.06
- 4Callme9.4
- 5Snaker9.17
Kill Participation
- 1Ichiwin79.4%
- 2Obstinatus75%
- 3Lyonz74.4%
- 4Breezy71.1%
- 5Yuuji70.9%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AoJune | Mid | Maryville University | 11 | 81.8% | 5.68 | 8.91 | 691 | 58% |
| Crimson | Top | Maryville University | 11 | 81.8% | 5.94 | 8 | 564 | 55.6% |
| Obstinatus | Support | Maryville University | 11 | 81.8% | 5.12 | 1.31 | 215 | 75% |
| ScaryJerry | Bot | Maryville University | 11 | 81.8% | 7.73 | 10.06 | 836 | 64.3% |
| Yuuji | Jungle | Maryville University | 11 | 81.8% | 5.12 | 7.83 | 538 | 70.9% |
| Callme | Mid | Disguised | 10 | 70% | 3.09 | 9.4 | 776 | 65.5% |
| KryRa | Jungle | Disguised | 10 | 70% | 4.67 | 7.12 | 479 | 64.4% |
| Lyonz | Support | Disguised | 10 | 70% | 4 | 1.07 | 198 | 74.4% |
| Srtty | Top | Disguised | 10 | 70% | 2.47 | 8.19 | 582 | 49.9% |
| sajed | Bot | Disguised | 10 | 70% | 3.5 | 10.09 | 787 | 58.8% |
| Ablazeolive | Mid | Cupid Esports | 9 | 33.3% | 2.74 | 8.37 | 686 | 66.7% |
| Breezy | Support | Cupid Esports | 9 | 33.3% | 4.39 | 1.03 | 190 | 71.1% |
| Horder | Top | Cupid Esports | 9 | 33.3% | 2.42 | 8.25 | 623 | 44.7% |
| Mobility | Bot | Cupid Esports | 9 | 33.3% | 3.14 | 10.16 | 704 | 62.4% |
| Music | Jungle | Cupid Esports | 9 | 33.3% | 2.06 | 6.69 | 364 | 60.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 100% | 1 | 19 | 5% | 100% | |
| Mid | 90% | 1 | 17 | 5% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 90% | 3 | 15 | 15% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 65% | 2 | 11 | 10% | 0% | |
| Bot | 65% | 1 | 12 | 5% | 100% | |
| Mid | 60% | 2 | 10 | 10% | 50% | |
| Top | 55% | 5 | 6 | 25% | 40% | |
| Jungle | 55% | 5 | 6 | 25% | 40% | |
| Support | 55% | 4 | 7 | 20% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 55% | 4 | 7 | 20% | 50% | |
| Mid | 50% | 6 | 4 | 30% | 16.7% | |
| Mid | 45% | 2 | 7 | 10% | 50% | |
| Top | 45% | 3 | 6 | 15% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 40% | 3 | 5 | 15% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 40% | 5 | 3 | 25% | 60% |