Season
CompletedNEST 2020
Nov 09, 2020 – Nov 22, 2020 · Patch 10.19 · Other
Games
50
Teams
12
Players
71
Avg game
31.3m
Blue side WR
62%
Standings
Game record — 12 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vici Gaming | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | 28.9m |
| 2 | FunPlus Phoenix | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 30.2m |
| 3 | EDward Gaming | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 30.6m |
| 4 | Rogue Warriors | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 31.9m |
| 5 | Team WE | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 33.6m |
| 6 | Royal Never Give Up | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 30.2m |
| 7 | LGD Gaming | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 33.4m |
| 8 | Suning | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 32.7m |
| 9 | Invictus Gaming | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 30.2m |
| 10 | Bilibili Gaming | 1 | 4 | 20% | 34.9m |
| 11 | Oh My God | 1 | 4 | 20% | 32.4m |
| 12 | eStar | 1 | 4 | 20% | 29.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 50
- Vici GamingvsRogue WarriorsNov 22, 2020
- Vici GamingvsRogue WarriorsNov 22, 2020
- EDward GamingvsFunPlus PhoenixNov 22, 2020
- FunPlus PhoenixvsEDward GamingNov 22, 2020
- EDward GamingvsFunPlus PhoenixNov 22, 2020
- EDward GamingvsVici GamingNov 21, 2020
- Vici GamingvsEDward GamingNov 21, 2020
- SuningvsVici GamingNov 21, 2020
- Vici GamingvsSuningNov 21, 2020
- FunPlus PhoenixvsRoyal Never Give UpNov 20, 2020
- Royal Never Give UpvsFunPlus PhoenixNov 20, 2020
- FunPlus PhoenixvsRoyal Never Give UpNov 20, 2020
- EDward GamingvsTeam WENov 20, 2020
- Team WEvsEDward GamingNov 20, 2020
- EDward GamingvsTeam WENov 20, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0909 | Mid | EDward Gaming | 13 | 53.8% | 3.23 | 0 | 432 | 58.2% |
| Cerasus | Support | EDward Gaming | 13 | 53.8% | 3.02 | 0 | 196 | 71.1% |
| Jiejie | Jungle | EDward Gaming | 13 | 53.8% | 4.76 | 0 | 436 | 70% |
| Xiaguang | Bot | EDward Gaming | 13 | 53.8% | 5.38 | 0 | 530 | 65.2% |
| Xiaoxiang | Top | EDward Gaming | 13 | 53.8% | 3.46 | 0 | 516 | 57.3% |
| Cube | Top | Vici Gaming | 12 | 83.3% | 5.91 | 0 | 460 | 55.9% |
| Hang | Support | Vici Gaming | 12 | 83.3% | 5.73 | 0 | 177 | 70.9% |
| Insulator | Mid | FunPlus Phoenix | 12 | 58.3% | 3.39 | 0 | 486 | 57.6% |
| Lwx | Bot | FunPlus Phoenix | 12 | 58.3% | 3.9 | 0 | 611 | 65.7% |
| Youxin | Jungle | FunPlus Phoenix | 12 | 58.3% | 4.03 | 0 | 365 | 66.8% |
| iBoy | Bot | Vici Gaming | 12 | 83.3% | 7.23 | 0 | 636 | 63.6% |
| xiao7 | Top | FunPlus Phoenix | 12 | 58.3% | 2.27 | 0 | 425 | 57.1% |
| Forge | Mid | Vici Gaming | 10 | 90% | 10.19 | 0 | 676 | 74.5% |
| Aix | Jungle | Vici Gaming | 9 | 88.9% | 9.43 | 0 | 488 | 71.1% |
| BoWen | Top | Rogue Warriors | 9 | 66.7% | 2.56 | 0 | 382 | 57.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 94% | 6 | 41 | 12% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 92% | 39 | 7 | 78% | 38.5% | |
| Support | 92% | 34 | 12 | 68% | 41.2% | |
| Top | 88% | 26 | 18 | 52% | 46.2% | |
| Jungle | 84% | 12 | 30 | 24% | 58.3% | |
| Jungle | 78% | 25 | 14 | 50% | 56% | |
| Top | 76% | 10 | 28 | 20% | 60% | |
| Support | 76% | 8 | 30 | 16% | 50% | |
| Mid | 74% | 13 | 24 | 26% | 46.2% | |
| Top | 70% | 15 | 20 | 30% | 53.3% | |
| Support | 68% | 19 | 15 | 38% | 57.9% | |
| Bot | 68% | 22 | 12 | 44% | 59.1% | |
| Bot | 64% | 17 | 15 | 34% | 47.1% | |
| Mid | 64% | 12 | 20 | 24% | 50% | |
| Bot | 60% | 5 | 25 | 10% | 60% |