Season
CompletedPGN Promotion 2023
Aug 09, 2023 – Aug 13, 2023 · Patch 13.14 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
23
Avg game
29.9m
Blue side WR
38.9%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENEMI3S | 6 | 2 | 75% | 30.9m |
| 2 | DREN Esports | 6 | 4 | 60% | 31.4m |
| 3 | NOVO Esports | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 28.2m |
| 4 | Away from Normal | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 29.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- NOVO EsportsvsDREN EsportsAug 13, 2023
- NOVO EsportsvsDREN EsportsAug 13, 2023
- DREN EsportsvsNOVO EsportsAug 13, 2023
- DREN EsportsvsENEMI3SAug 12, 2023
- DREN EsportsvsENEMI3SAug 12, 2023
- ENEMI3SvsDREN EsportsAug 12, 2023
- NOVO EsportsvsAway from NormalAug 11, 2023
- NOVO EsportsvsAway from NormalAug 11, 2023
- Away from NormalvsNOVO EsportsAug 11, 2023
- NOVO EsportsvsENEMI3SAug 10, 2023
- ENEMI3SvsNOVO EsportsAug 10, 2023
- NOVO EsportsvsENEMI3SAug 10, 2023
- ENEMI3SvsNOVO EsportsAug 10, 2023
- NOVO EsportsvsENEMI3SAug 10, 2023
- DREN EsportsvsAway from NormalAug 09, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie | Bot | NOVO Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 4.18 | 7.97 | 525 | 58.9% |
| Jony | Jungle | NOVO Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 2.81 | 5.65 | 508 | 67.1% |
| Ryuin | Mid | NOVO Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 3.05 | 7.47 | 647 | 63.5% |
| SkaR | Top | NOVO Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 2.16 | 7.74 | 586 | 50.3% |
| Tinelli | Support | NOVO Esports | 11 | 45.5% | 4.5 | 1.15 | 170 | 71.3% |
| FENZ1 | Mid | DREN Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.44 | 8.36 | 835 | 68.4% |
| Paradox | Support | DREN Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.55 | 1.03 | 166 | 79.1% |
| Ploxy | Jungle | DREN Esports | 10 | 60% | 4.03 | 5.45 | 402 | 69.5% |
| Taba | Bot | DREN Esports | 10 | 60% | 5.45 | 8.51 | 785 | 63.5% |
| Artenes | Bot | ENEMI3S | 8 | 75% | 6 | 7.88 | 665 | 65.8% |
| Joao | Support | ENEMI3S | 8 | 75% | 3.2 | 0.96 | 197 | 66.1% |
| Skaterot | Mid | ENEMI3S | 8 | 75% | 3.78 | 7.55 | 667 | 60.6% |
| XnS | Jungle | ENEMI3S | 8 | 75% | 4.8 | 6.04 | 537 | 72.7% |
| kPr | Top | ENEMI3S | 8 | 75% | 3.88 | 7.95 | 653 | 56.1% |
| Colacioppo | Top | Away from Normal | 7 | 14.3% | 1.21 | 6.9 | 482 | 43.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 94.4% | 5 | 12 | 27.8% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 88.9% | 6 | 10 | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 83.3% | 13 | 2 | 72.2% | 61.5% | |
| Mid | 77.8% | 5 | 9 | 27.8% | 0% | |
| Support | 77.8% | 11 | 3 | 61.1% | 63.6% | |
| Mid | 72.2% | 3 | 10 | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 72.2% | 3 | 10 | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 5 | 7 | 27.8% | 40% | |
| Jungle | 61.1% | 4 | 7 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Bot | 61.1% | 4 | 7 | 22.2% | 25% | |
| Support | 55.6% | 3 | 7 | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 55.6% | 9 | 1 | 50% | 44.4% | |
| Mid | 55.6% | 4 | 6 | 22.2% | 25% | |
| Mid | 55.6% | 3 | 7 | 16.7% | 100% |