Season
CompletedTCL Promotion 2024
Sep 02, 2024 – Sep 08, 2024 · Patch 14.16 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
23
Avg game
32.5m
Blue side WR
61.1%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NONAME | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 32.5m |
| 2 | Galakticos | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 33m |
| 3 | Comanchero Gaming | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 32.2m |
| 4 | Lynch Esports | 0 | 6 | 0% | 32.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- NONAMEvsComanchero GamingSep 08, 2024
- Comanchero GamingvsNONAMESep 08, 2024
- NONAMEvsComanchero GamingSep 08, 2024
- NONAMEvsComanchero GamingSep 08, 2024
- GalakticosvsNONAMESep 06, 2024
- NONAMEvsGalakticosSep 06, 2024
- GalakticosvsNONAMESep 06, 2024
- NONAMEvsGalakticosSep 06, 2024
- Comanchero GamingvsLynch EsportsSep 05, 2024
- Comanchero GamingvsLynch EsportsSep 05, 2024
- Lynch EsportsvsComanchero GamingSep 05, 2024
- NONAMEvsComanchero GamingSep 03, 2024
- Comanchero GamingvsNONAMESep 03, 2024
- Comanchero GamingvsNONAMESep 03, 2024
- Comanchero GamingvsNONAMESep 03, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Ozgur882
- 2M0NK832
- 3FireAscept760
- 4Bayonetta754
- 5peagod742
CS / min
- 1Ozgur9.55
- 2peagod9.43
- 3Fynox9.09
- 4FireAscept8.82
- 5M0NK8.51
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atat | Support | NONAME | 12 | 58.3% | 3.1 | 1.04 | 176 | 72.9% |
| Derakhil | Jungle | NONAME | 12 | 58.3% | 3.15 | 6.33 | 404 | 70.9% |
| Eloha | Top | NONAME | 12 | 58.3% | 2.4 | 7.96 | 640 | 51% |
| Maximillion | Mid | NONAME | 12 | 58.3% | 3.07 | 8.29 | 574 | 63.6% |
| peagod | Bot | NONAME | 12 | 58.3% | 3.65 | 9.43 | 742 | 67.6% |
| Beplush | Support | Comanchero Gaming | 11 | 45.5% | 2.79 | 1.22 | 190 | 68.9% |
| FireAscept | Mid | Comanchero Gaming | 11 | 45.5% | 4.75 | 8.82 | 760 | 67.9% |
| Fynox | Bot | Comanchero Gaming | 11 | 45.5% | 4.15 | 9.09 | 681 | 68.6% |
| Sensy | Jungle | Comanchero Gaming | 11 | 45.5% | 5.29 | 6.13 | 509 | 78.8% |
| Bayonetta | Top | Galakticos | 7 | 85.7% | 4.95 | 8.01 | 754 | 60.5% |
| Joexy | Support | Galakticos | 7 | 85.7% | 2.93 | 1.06 | 279 | 70.8% |
| Orrisot | Mid | Galakticos | 7 | 85.7% | 5.05 | 8.38 | 621 | 56.8% |
| Ozgur | Bot | Galakticos | 7 | 85.7% | 6.53 | 9.55 | 882 | 69.8% |
| Scofield | Jungle | Galakticos | 7 | 85.7% | 6.78 | 5.09 | 339 | 70% |
| Vergil | Top | Comanchero Gaming | 7 | 57.1% | 2.48 | 7.17 | 344 | 48.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 94.4% | 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 37.5% | |
| Bot | 94.4% | 4 | 13 | 22.2% | 75% | |
| Support | 94.4% | 10 | 7 | 55.6% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 83.3% | 3 | 12 | 16.7% | 100% | |
| Support | 77.8% | 7 | 7 | 38.9% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 77.8% | 5 | 9 | 27.8% | 80% | |
| Mid | 77.8% | 9 | 5 | 50% | 77.8% | |
| Mid | 72.2% | 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 25% | |
| Mid | 72.2% | 2 | 11 | 11.1% | 100% | |
| Bot | 66.7% | 5 | 7 | 27.8% | 80% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 5 | 7 | 27.8% | 40% | |
| Bot | 61.1% | 7 | 4 | 38.9% | 42.9% | |
| Jungle | 61.1% | 4 | 7 | 22.2% | 25% | |
| Jungle | 55.6% | 3 | 7 | 16.7% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 44.4% | 2 | 6 | 11.1% | 50% |