Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waia Snikt | 23 | 11 | 67.6% | 30.6m |
| 2 | Pirate Dream | 18 | 6 | 75% | 29.1m |
| 3 | Descuydado Aucas Esports | 17 | 7 | 70.8% | 28.3m |
| 4 | GeekSide Esports | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | 29.3m |
| 5 | Barcelona BG | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 31m |
| 6 | Genbu Gaming | 5 | 14 | 26.3% | 31.5m |
| 7 | Aguilas Doradas | 5 | 16 | 23.8% | 27.7m |
| 8 | Skull Cracker | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 30m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 88
- Waia SniktvsPirate DreamApr 01, 2023
- Waia SniktvsPirate DreamApr 01, 2023
- Waia SniktvsPirate DreamApr 01, 2023
- Waia SniktvsPirate DreamApr 01, 2023
- Descuydado Aucas EsportsvsWaia SniktMar 25, 2023
- Waia SniktvsDescuydado Aucas EsportsMar 25, 2023
- Waia SniktvsDescuydado Aucas EsportsMar 25, 2023
- Descuydado Aucas EsportsvsWaia SniktMar 25, 2023
- Waia SniktvsDescuydado Aucas EsportsMar 25, 2023
- GeekSide EsportsvsWaia SniktMar 24, 2023
- GeekSide EsportsvsWaia SniktMar 24, 2023
- Waia SniktvsGeekSide EsportsMar 24, 2023
- Waia SniktvsGeekSide EsportsMar 24, 2023
- Pirate DreamvsDescuydado Aucas EsportsMar 18, 2023
- Descuydado Aucas EsportsvsPirate DreamMar 18, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1ElOjoInka82.6%
- 2Zzzofia76.7%
- 3Macucho74.4%
- 4Athyz74.2%
- 5King Consumed74.2%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Davo | Support | Waia Snikt | 34 | 67.6% | 4.49 | 1.09 | 287 | 65.5% |
| Fiant | Bot | Waia Snikt | 34 | 67.6% | 4.94 | 8.47 | 727 | 67.8% |
| Loers | Mid | Waia Snikt | 34 | 67.6% | 6.2 | 8.47 | 699 | 63.8% |
| iFrix | Jungle | Waia Snikt | 34 | 67.6% | 5.19 | 5.48 | 391 | 68.3% |
| Joxardo | Top | Waia Snikt | 33 | 69.7% | 4.41 | 7.25 | 568 | 51.8% |
| Akemi | Top | GeekSide Esports | 24 | 54.2% | 2.65 | 7.77 | 476 | 55.4% |
| Athyz | Jungle | Pirate Dream | 24 | 75% | 6.77 | 5.15 | 331 | 74.2% |
| Chanteur | Top | Descuydado Aucas Esports | 24 | 70.8% | 2.52 | 8.23 | 496 | 45% |
| ImMine | Jungle | Descuydado Aucas Esports | 24 | 70.8% | 2.97 | 5.1 | 309 | 58.3% |
| Infamous | Mid | GeekSide Esports | 24 | 54.2% | 3.47 | 7.83 | 577 | 64.2% |
| Mortuario | Support | Descuydado Aucas Esports | 24 | 70.8% | 3.17 | 1.02 | 283 | 65.9% |
| Nagii | Top | Pirate Dream | 24 | 75% | 2.97 | 7.97 | 549 | 50.3% |
| Nickleaf | Bot | Descuydado Aucas Esports | 24 | 70.8% | 3.63 | 8.63 | 561 | 61.9% |
| Nishkyu | Mid | Descuydado Aucas Esports | 24 | 70.8% | 3.98 | 8.07 | 633 | 61% |
| Nuclex | Mid | Pirate Dream | 24 | 75% | 5.67 | 7.51 | 598 | 63.4% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 79.5% | 36 | 34 | 40.9% | 58.3% | |
| Jungle | 72.7% | 40 | 24 | 45.5% | 35% | |
| Jungle | 64.8% | 22 | 35 | 25% | 68.2% | |
| Support | 62.5% | 13 | 42 | 14.8% | 84.6% | |
| Mid | 60.2% | 24 | 29 | 27.3% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 59.1% | 21 | 31 | 23.9% | 52.4% | |
| Bot | 55.7% | 16 | 33 | 18.2% | 43.8% | |
| Top | 51.1% | 13 | 32 | 14.8% | 69.2% | |
| Bot | 48.9% | 23 | 20 | 26.1% | 65.2% | |
| Bot | 46.6% | 20 | 21 | 22.7% | 50% | |
| Top | 42% | 22 | 15 | 25% | 31.8% | |
| Mid | 42% | 14 | 23 | 15.9% | 64.3% | |
| Support | 40.9% | 27 | 9 | 30.7% | 40.7% | |
| Mid | 38.6% | 16 | 18 | 18.2% | 62.5% | |
| Mid | 37.5% | 18 | 15 | 20.5% | 55.6% |