2016 season, all leagues
AeonBlast
Mid: coinflip — 50.0% WR, high kill participation (74.6%).
50%
3W 3L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.60
- #9 of 9 in LJL
- Damage per minute
- 561
- #4 of 9 in LJL
- CS per minute
- 8.51
- #4 of 9 in LJL
- Kill participation
- 74.6%
- #2 of 9 in LJL
6 games
Recent matches
AeonBlast
Against the role average
Better in 10 x 2 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.60
- KDA (9th)
- 4.31
- 8.51
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.07
- 561
- Damage / min (4th)
- 521
- 30.9%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 27.9%
- 24.8%
- Gold share (1st)
- 23.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.83
- Control wards (4th)
- 3.62
- 258
- Gold / min (4th)
- 247
- 74.6%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 69.8%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (1st)
- 22.5%
- +85
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -56
- +279
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- -39
- -6.0
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 6 matches
3W·3LAvg 65.2Adjusted 65.7Trend↑ 0.3
68
W
62
L
65
L
68
W
61
L
6770
W
best game· worst game·65.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.604.31
Kills / deaths / assists2.2 / 4.2 / 4.5
Kill participation74.6%
DPM561521
Damage share30.9%27.9%
Dmg taken /min488406
Involved in first blood33.3%22.5%
Economy
CS /min8.518.07
Earned GPM258247
Gold share24.8%23.5%
CS at 15 minutes136127
Tower damage per game00
Avg game39.5 min35.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+88-22
XP diff at 10-111-25
CS diff at 10-4.7-1
Gold diff at 15+279-39
XP diff at 15+85-56
CS diff at 15-6-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153348 / 5413
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.17
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.450.47
Wards cleared /min0.120.18
Control wards3.83.62
Wards placed17.7
Wards killed4.7
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon66.7%
First herald16.7%
First baron50.0%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control48.1%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game6.17
Tower diff-1
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 43× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 308 · Monster kills 26
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
W
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 6 | 50.0% | 2.2 / 4.2 / 4.5 | 561 | 8.51 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)+33.4pp
First dragon75% (4g)vs0% (2g)+75pp
First herald0% (1g)vs60% (5g)-60pp
First baron66.7% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)+33.4pp
First tower50% (4g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (6g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
2