2019 season, all leagues
Djarva
Djarva
Jungle: above cohort — 75.0% WR (4 games), -1,319g deficit at 15.
75%
3W 1L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.53
- #12 of 15 in TAL
- Damage per minute
- 273
- #8 of 15 in TAL
- CS per minute
- 4.72
- #11 of 15 in TAL
- Kill participation
- 65.7%
- #10 of 15 in TAL
4 games
Recent matches
Djarva
Djarva
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.53
- KDA (12th)
- 3.02
- 4.72
- CS / min (11th)
- 4.95
- 273
- Damage / min (8th)
- 273
- 12.4%
- Damage share (15th)
- 15.4%
- 16.2%
- Gold share (16th)
- 18.1%
- 1.13
- Vision / min (15th)
- 1.48
- 4.25
- Control wards (16th)
- 9.07
- 185
- Gold / min (12th)
- 203
- 65.7%
- Kill participation (10th)
- 66.5%
- 25%
- First blood % (13th)
- 37%
- -1,473
- XP diff at 15 (16th)
- -54
- -1,319
- Gold diff at 15 (16th)
- -54
- -8.8
- CS diff at 15 (13th)
- -2.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
3W·1LAvg 57Adjusted 57.5Trend↑ 14
57
W
4344
L
5455
W
74
W
best game· worst game·57.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.533.02
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 4.8 / 10.5
Kill participation65.7%
DPM273273
Damage share12.4%15.4%
Dmg taken /min888758
Involved in first blood25.0%37%
Economy
CS /min4.724.95
Earned GPM185203
Gold share16.2%18.1%
CS at 15 minutes7682
Tower damage per game17081618
Avg game30.3 min30.61
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-535-18
XP diff at 10-643-14
CS diff at 10-3.8-0.8
Gold diff at 15-1319-54
XP diff at 15-1473-54
CS diff at 15-8.8-2.1
Gold at 10 / at 152825 / 4376
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score35.845.82
VS /min1.131.48
Wards placed /min0.180.52
Wards cleared /min0.340.34
Control wards4.39.07
Wards placed5.5
Wards killed11.0
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower75.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control68.8%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game7.00
Tower diff+3
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 30 · Monster kills 113
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 4 | 75.0% | 1.5 / 4.8 / 10.5 | 273 | 4.72 | 1.13 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)+33.3pp
First dragon100% (3g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First herald100% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)+33.3pp
First baron100% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)+33.3pp
First tower100% (3g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs75% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs75% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (3g)vs0% (1g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
1