TAL · Patch 9.04 · Winter
Mar 07, 2019, 02:44 PM · 35.4 min28Kills23
66.2kGold63.1k
88,601Damage81,451
Scouting line
Dark Passage Academy won: +3.1k team gold, Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Creation
6/2/9
Matilda
8/2/6
-0.0k
+0.0k
+144
-144
-16
+16
Djarva
2/6/11
Chosen
4/6/11
-1.1k
+1.1k
-803
+803
+12
-12
berbero
10/8/8
KSAEZ
7/6/11
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1930
+1930
-30
+30
Kaori
10/2/12
Mean
2/6/6
+1.8k
-1.8k
+1159
-1159
+41
-41
Sparz
0/5/16
madlifeonur
2/9/14
-0.1k
+0.1k
-458
+458
+4
-4
Draft
Dark Passage Academy
Blue side
SionCreation
Rek'SaiDjarva
Syndraberbero
EzrealKaori
Tahm KenchSparz
Bans




Royal Youth Academy
Red side
JayceMatilda
EliseChosen
YasuoKSAEZ
TristanaMean
Alistarmadlifeonur
Bans




Objectives
Royal Youth Academy
- -287
- Gold at 15
- +287
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Dark Passage Academy leads; below, Royal Youth Academy.
Biggest lead: Dark Passage Academy +3,753, Royal Youth Academy +287. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Dark Passage Academy +848 |
| 15 min | Royal Youth Academy +287 |
| 20 min | Dark Passage Academy +3,753 |
| 25 min | Dark Passage Academy +2,260 |
| End (35 min) | Dark Passage Academy +3,111 |
Blue side
Dark Passage Academy
VictoryRed side
Royal Youth Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 / 2 / 6(7) | 227 6.4/m | ||
| 4 / 6 / 11(2.5) | 153 4.3/m | ||
| 7 / 6 / 11(3) | 269 7.6/m | ||
| 2 / 6 / 6(1.33) | 242 6.8/m | ||
| madlifeonurmadlifeonur | 2 / 9 / 14(1.78) | 40 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/2/9 | 2/6/11 | 10/8/8 | 10/2/12 | 0/5/16 | 8/2/6 | 4/6/11 | 7/6/11 | 2/6/6 | 2/9/14 |
| Kill participation | 53.6% | 46.4% | 64.3% | 78.6% | 57.1% | 60.9% | 65.2% | 78.3% | 34.8% | 69.6% |
| CS | 198 | 173 | 248 | 305 | 67 | 227 | 153 | 269 | 242 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 5.6 | 4.9 | 7.0 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 12,974 | 11,467 | 15,050 | 17,635 | 9,115 | 14,432 | 11,710 | 16,068 | 12,150 | 8,770 |
| Gold share | 19.6% | 17.3% | 22.7% | 26.6% | 13.8% | 22.9% | 18.5% | 25.5% | 19.2% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 236 | 194 | 295 | 368 | 127 | 277 | 201 | 324 | 213 | 118 |
| Damage to champions | 12,358 | 9,794 | 23,666 | 36,177 | 6,606 | 30,048 | 14,470 | 19,326 | 10,870 | 6,737 |
| Damage share | 13.9% | 11.1% | 26.7% | 40.8% | 7.5% | 36.9% | 17.8% | 23.7% | 13.3% | 8.3% |
| Damage per minute | 349 | 277 | 669 | 1,022 | 187 | 849 | 409 | 546 | 307 | 190 |
| Damage taken per minute | 702 | 960 | 587 | 492 | 564 | 499 | 777 | 704 | 413 | 775 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,496 | 586 | 200 | 435 | 807 | 318 | 320 | 934 | 237 | 1,306 |
| Damage to towers | 2,608 | 1,755 | 4,729 | 9,496 | 2,302 | 655 | 706 | 68 | 5,459 | 576 |
| Vision score | 35 | 40 | 41 | 33 | 84 | 40 | 74 | 25 | 31 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 50 | 17 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 43 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,604 | 4,361 | 5,362 | 6,573 | 3,234 | 4,618 | 5,419 | 6,333 | 4,752 | 3,299 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +366 | -193 | -686 | +1,101 | +260 | -366 | +193 | +686 | -1,101 | -260 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -14 | -1,058 | -971 | +1,821 | -65 | +14 | +1,058 | +971 | -1,821 | +65 |
| XP diff at 10 | +349 | -45 | -709 | +338 | +314 | -349 | +45 | +709 | -338 | -314 |
| XP diff at 15 | +144 | -803 | -1,930 | +1,159 | -458 | -144 | +803 | +1,930 | -1,159 | +458 |
| CS diff at 10 | -4 | +10 | -6 | +26 | +3 | +4 | -10 | +6 | -26 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -16 | +12 | -30 | +41 | +4 | +16 | -12 | +30 | -41 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +784 | -167 | -1,026 | +3,391 | +771 | -784 | +167 | +1,026 | -3,391 | -771 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,600 | +198 | -2,718 | +1,966 | +574 | -1,600 | -198 | +2,718 | -1,966 | -574 |
| CS diff at 20 | -8 | +19 | -52 | +58 | +15 | +8 | -19 | +52 | -58 | -15 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,022 | +306 | -2,145 | +4,608 | +513 | +1,022 | -306 | +2,145 | -4,608 | -513 |
| XP diff at 25 | +303 | +771 | -3,168 | +2,286 | +80 | -303 | -771 | +3,168 | -2,286 | -80 |
| CS diff at 25 | -22 | +22 | -59 | +69 | +17 | +22 | -22 | +59 | -69 | -17 |
| Gold spent | 11,100 | 11,175 | 13,675 | 16,325 | 8,800 | 14,775 | 10,950 | 15,800 | 11,825 | 8,625 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 88 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 81 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 2× double | 1× double | — | 2× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/960591
Methodology →