2020 season, all leagues
NNS 1
NNS 1
Jungle: 0.0% WR · 8 games, -447g deficit at 15, high kill participation (75.6%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 8L
8 games
- KDA
- 1.62
- #10 of 9 in LCL
- Damage per minute
- 253
- #9 of 9 in LCL
- CS per minute
- 4.47
- #10 of 9 in LCL
- Kill participation
- 75.6%
- #2 of 9 in LCL
8 games
Recent matches
L Sejuani vs RoX Mar 15, 2020L Elise vs Elements Pro Gaming Mar 14, 2020L Jarvan IV vs Dragon Army Mar 08, 2020L Lee Sin vs CrowCrowd Mar 07, 2020L Lee Sin vs Unicorns of Love.CIS Mar 01, 2020L Taliyah vs Vega Squadron Feb 29, 2020L Jarvan IV vs Gambit Esports Feb 23, 2020L Jarvan IV vs RoX Feb 22, 2020
NNS 1
NNS 1
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.62
- KDA (10th)
- 3.14
- 4.47
- CS / min (10th)
- 5.54
- 253
- Damage / min (9th)
- 307
- 14%
- Damage share (8th)
- 16%
- 16.3%
- Gold share (10th)
- 19.2%
- 1.62
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 1.44
- 11.88
- Control wards (1st)
- 9.73
- 147
- Gold / min (10th)
- 201
- 75.6%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 68.3%
- 37.5%
- First blood % (6th)
- 37.4%
- -393
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -14
- -447
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- -64
- -1.5
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 8 matches
0W·8LAvg 60.5Adjusted 60.8Trend↓ 6
64
L
5758
L
78
L
55
L
46
L
56
L
66
L
6263
L
best game· worst game·60.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.623.14
Kills / deaths / assists1.6 / 4.9 / 6.3
Kill participation75.6%
DPM253307
Damage share14.0%16%
Dmg taken /min742831
Involved in first blood37.5%37.4%
Economy
CS /min4.475.54
Earned GPM147201
Gold share16.3%19.2%
CS at 15 minutes8090
Tower damage per game4451535
Avg game30.6 min31.34
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-307-29
XP diff at 10-234-30
CS diff at 10-3.6-0.2
Gold diff at 15-447-64
XP diff at 15-393-14
CS diff at 15-1.5-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 152915 / 4454
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 1.13
Vision
Vision score52.846.01
VS /min1.621.44
Wards placed /min0.810.46
Wards cleared /min0.360.36
Control wards11.99.73
Wards placed26.1
Wards killed11.6
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald37.5%
First baron0.0%
First tower37.5%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers12.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control42.9%
Herald control37.5%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.50
Tower diff-7.88
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 34 · Monster kills 105
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 8 | 0.0% | 1.6 / 4.9 / 6.3 | 253 | 4.47 | 1.62 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (4g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First dragon0% (4g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First herald0% (3g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (8g)
First tower0% (3g)vs0% (5g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (4g)vs0% (4g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs0% (5g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
8L
Longest W
0
Longest L
8