LCL · Patch 10.04 · Spring
Mar 01, 2020, 04:07 PM · 28 min11Kills21
43.6kGold57.9k
39,563Damage73,821
Scouting line
Unicorns of Love.CIS won: +14.4k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Shellkunchik
1/3/6
BOSS
7/0/5
-1.6k
+1.6k
-978
+978
-23
+23
NNS 1
3/6/5
AHaHaCiK
4/5/10
-1.7k
+1.7k
-1560
+1560
-36
+36
Griffon
4/3/1
Nomanz
6/2/4
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1256
+1256
-2
+2
Valhalla
2/4/3
Gadget
3/1/7
-0.9k
+0.9k
-25
+25
+7
-7
Miracle
1/5/6
SaNTaS
1/3/10
-0.4k
+0.4k
+246
-246
+2
-2
Draft
M19
Blue sideFirst pick
SionShellkunchik
Lee SinNNS 1
RyzeGriffon
ApheliosValhalla
NautilusMiracle
Bans




Unicorns of Love.CIS
Red side
AatroxBOSS
KarthusAHaHaCiK
YasuoNomanz
ZiggsGadget
LeonaSaNTaS
Bans




Objectives
Unicorns of Love.CIS
- -5,513
- Gold at 15
- +5,513
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line M19 leads; below, Unicorns of Love.CIS.
Biggest lead: M19 +0, Unicorns of Love.CIS +14,360. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +935 |
| 15 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +5,513 |
| 20 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +6,907 |
| 25 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +10,694 |
| End (28 min) | Unicorns of Love.CIS +14,360 |
Blue side
M19
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| ShellkunchikShellkunchik | 1 / 3 / 6(2.33) | 199 7.1/m | |
| NNS 1NNS 1 | 3 / 6 / 5(1.33) | 97 3.5/m | |
| 4 / 3 / 1(1.67) | 276 9.8/m | ||
| ValhallaValhallaFB | 2 / 4 / 3(1.25) | 234 8.3/m | |
| MiracleMiracle | 1 / 5 / 6(1.4) | 44 1.6/m |
Red side
Unicorns of Love.CIS
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/6 | 3/6/5 | 4/3/1 | 2/4/3 | 1/5/6 | 7/0/5 | 4/5/10 | 6/2/4 | 3/1/7 | 1/3/10 |
| Kill participation | 63.6% | 72.7% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 63.6% | 57.1% | 66.7% | 47.6% | 47.6% | 52.4% |
| CS | 199 | 97 | 276 | 234 | 44 | 234 | 157 | 266 | 238 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 7.1 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 8,670 | 7,825 | 11,160 | 9,645 | 6,260 | 13,689 | 10,507 | 13,280 | 12,753 | 7,691 |
| Gold share | 19.9% | 18% | 25.6% | 22.1% | 14.4% | 23.6% | 18.1% | 22.9% | 22% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 177 | 147 | 266 | 212 | 91 | 356 | 243 | 341 | 323 | 142 |
| Damage to champions | 8,252 | 5,410 | 12,548 | 8,758 | 4,595 | 18,015 | 14,880 | 15,058 | 21,363 | 4,505 |
| Damage share | 20.9% | 13.7% | 31.7% | 22.1% | 11.6% | 24.4% | 20.2% | 20.4% | 28.9% | 6.1% |
| Damage per minute | 294 | 193 | 448 | 312 | 164 | 643 | 531 | 537 | 762 | 161 |
| Damage taken per minute | 909 | 816 | 643 | 431 | 516 | 661 | 698 | 444 | 203 | 451 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,505 | 699 | 265 | 297 | 752 | 612 | 284 | 627 | 91 | 647 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,019 | 1,827 | 2,448 | 45,870 | 2,110 |
| Vision score | 17 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 83 | 34 | 28 | 39 | 24 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 42 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 37 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,961 | 4,618 | 5,148 | 5,286 | 3,861 | 6,549 | 6,289 | 6,165 | 6,165 | 4,219 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -133 | -874 | -417 | +714 | -225 | +133 | +874 | +417 | -714 | +225 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,588 | -1,671 | -1,017 | -879 | -358 | +1,588 | +1,671 | +1,017 | +879 | +358 |
| XP diff at 10 | -418 | -698 | -495 | +82 | -33 | +418 | +698 | +495 | -82 | +33 |
| XP diff at 15 | -978 | -1,560 | -1,256 | -25 | +246 | +978 | +1,560 | +1,256 | +25 | -246 |
| CS diff at 10 | -18 | -20 | -2 | +1 | +2 | +18 | +20 | +2 | -1 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -23 | -36 | -2 | +7 | +2 | +23 | +36 | +2 | -7 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,742 | -1,805 | -1,175 | -1,506 | -679 | +1,742 | +1,805 | +1,175 | +1,506 | +679 |
| XP diff at 20 | -387 | -1,964 | -665 | +38 | +125 | +387 | +1,964 | +665 | -38 | -125 |
| CS diff at 20 | -21 | -54 | +26 | -12 | +4 | +21 | +54 | -26 | +12 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -4,111 | -2,036 | -1,214 | -2,206 | -1,127 | +4,111 | +2,036 | +1,214 | +2,206 | +1,127 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,242 | -1,785 | -1,660 | -1,008 | -553 | +2,242 | +1,785 | +1,660 | +1,008 | +553 |
| CS diff at 25 | -35 | -57 | +20 | -4 | +6 | +35 | +57 | -20 | +4 | -6 |
| Gold spent | 8,300 | 7,475 | 10,735 | 9,600 | 6,100 | 11,925 | 8,660 | 11,475 | 10,025 | 6,825 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 74 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | 2× double | 1× double | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1160292
Methodology →