2019 season, all leagues
Sya
Sya
Coach: 33.3% WR · 9 games, -618g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
33.3%
3W 6L
9 games
- KDA
- 2.14
- #15 of 14 in VCS
- Damage per minute
- 261
- #8 of 14 in VCS
- CS per minute
- 3.61
- #8 of 14 in VCS
- Kill participation
- 62.1%
- #15 of 14 in VCS
9 games
Recent matches
L Alistar vs Friends Forever Gaming Mar 17, 2019L Morgana vs Friends Forever Gaming Mar 17, 2019W Morgana vs Friends Forever Gaming Mar 17, 2019L Elise vs Sky Gaming Mar 09, 2019L Graves vs CERBERUS Esports Mar 07, 2019L Rek'Sai vs CERBERUS Esports Mar 07, 2019W Kha'Zix vs CERBERUS Esports Mar 07, 2019L Lee Sin vs Cherry Esports Mar 02, 2019
Sya
Sya
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.72
- KDA (15th)
- 3.26
- 5.05
- CS / min (8th)
- 5.03
- 299
- Damage / min (8th)
- 298
- 15.6%
- Damage share (8th)
- 15.9%
- 16.8%
- Gold share (10th)
- 17.5%
- 1.62
- Vision / min (10th)
- 1.69
- 14.00
- Control wards (1st)
- 11.53
- 181
- Gold / min (13th)
- 208
- 60.3%
- Kill participation (15th)
- 67.2%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (11th)
- 36.9%
- -612
- XP diff at 15 (14th)
- -17
- -1,150
- Gold diff at 15 (15th)
- -4
- -12.7
- CS diff at 15 (15th)
- -0.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (8)
Performance
Last 9 matches
3W·6LAvg 60.7Adjusted 60.9Trend↓ 8.8
7173
W
53
L
77
W
56
L
67
L
60
L
73
W
52
L
37
L
best game· worst game·60.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.143.26
Kills / deaths / assists1.2 / 4.8 / 9.0
Kill participation62.1%
DPM261298
Damage share13.3%15.9%
Dmg taken /min713764
Involved in first blood33.3%36.9%
Economy
CS /min3.615.03
Earned GPM168208
Gold share15.0%17.5%
CS at 15 minutes5386
Tower damage per game3571508
Avg game28.6 min31.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-461-8
XP diff at 10-384-23
CS diff at 10-9.6-0.3
Gold diff at 15-618-4
XP diff at 15-417-17
CS diff at 15-13.9-0.3
Gold at 10 / at 152749 / 4388
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 2.11
Vision
Vision score53.254.3
VS /min1.851.69
Wards placed /min0.900.65
Wards cleared /min0.350.39
Control wards14.111.53
Wards placed25.8
Wards killed10.1
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon44.4%
First herald22.2%
First baron22.2%
First tower22.2%
First mid tower11.1%
First to 3 towers22.2%
Team's objective control
Dragon control42.9%
Herald control22.2%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game4.22
Tower diff-3
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 8 · Minion kills 31 · Monster kills 74
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 33.3% | 1.5 / 5.3 / 7.7 | 299 | 5.05 | 1.62 |
| Support | 3 | 33.3% | 0.7 / 3.7 / 11.7 | 186 | 0.73 | 2.31 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (6g)0pp
First dragon75% (4g)vs0% (5g)+75pp
First herald100% (2g)vs14.3% (7g)+85.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs14.3% (7g)+85.7pp
First tower50% (2g)vs28.6% (7g)+21.4pp
First pick in the draft25% (4g)vs40% (5g)-15pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (6g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3