VCS · Patch 9.04 · Spring
Mar 07, 2019, 08:42 AM · 28.8 min21Kills10
57.2kGold47.5k
60,376Damage48,930
Scouting line
FTV Esports won: +9.8k team gold, Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zica
2/3/8
LL
3/4/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
+296
-296
-8
+8
Sya
5/3/11
Sorn
3/5/5
-1.4k
+1.4k
-676
+676
-27
+27
Victory
7/1/9
peka
1/4/2
+0.9k
-0.9k
+555
-555
-1
+1
Divkid
7/1/8
Easylove
3/2/2
-0.4k
+0.4k
-263
+263
+2
-2
Bie
0/2/12
Shaoran
0/6/7
-0.6k
+0.6k
-833
+833
-9
+9
Draft
FTV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
PoppyZica
Kha'ZixSya
RyzeVictory
Kai'SaDivkid
AlistarBie
Bans




CERBERUS Esports
Red side
UrgotLL
Rek'SaiSorn
Syndrapeka
KalistaEasylove
GalioShaoran
Bans




Objectives
CERBERUS Esports
- -1,759
- Gold at 15
- +1,759
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line FTV Esports leads; below, CERBERUS Esports.
Biggest lead: FTV Esports +9,765, CERBERUS Esports +1,759. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | CERBERUS Esports +1,372 |
| 15 min | CERBERUS Esports +1,759 |
| 20 min | FTV Esports +1,844 |
| 25 min | FTV Esports +4,760 |
| End (29 min) | FTV Esports +9,765 |
Blue side
FTV Esports
VictoryRed side
CERBERUS Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/8 | 5/3/11 | 7/1/9 | 7/1/8 | 0/2/12 | 3/4/5 | 3/5/5 | 1/4/2 | 3/2/2 | 0/6/7 |
| Kill participation | 47.6% | 76.2% | 76.2% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 80% | 80% | 30% | 50% | 70% |
| CS | 208 | 137 | 263 | 278 | 48 | 227 | 150 | 232 | 244 | 57 |
| CS per minute | 7.2 | 4.8 | 9.1 | 9.7 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 2.0 |
| Gold | 10,888 | 10,683 | 13,859 | 14,268 | 7,518 | 10,685 | 9,999 | 9,444 | 10,828 | 6,495 |
| Gold share | 19% | 18.7% | 24.2% | 24.9% | 13.1% | 22.5% | 21.1% | 19.9% | 22.8% | 13.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 247 | 239 | 350 | 364 | 129 | 239 | 216 | 196 | 244 | 94 |
| Damage to champions | 9,580 | 11,096 | 18,573 | 17,141 | 3,986 | 10,162 | 10,563 | 11,737 | 10,144 | 6,324 |
| Damage share | 15.9% | 18.4% | 30.8% | 28.4% | 6.6% | 20.8% | 21.6% | 24% | 20.7% | 12.9% |
| Damage per minute | 333 | 386 | 646 | 596 | 139 | 353 | 367 | 408 | 353 | 220 |
| Damage taken per minute | 584 | 999 | 411 | 392 | 353 | 631 | 737 | 426 | 409 | 562 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 969 | 489 | 342 | 373 | 292 | 782 | 401 | 202 | 195 | 837 |
| Damage to towers | 5,392 | 0 | 6,040 | 7,811 | 1,275 | 2,935 | 1,149 | 0 | 1,382 | 403 |
| Vision score | 26 | 50 | 38 | 49 | 74 | 23 | 47 | 39 | 27 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 54 | 14 | 15 | 21 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,394 | 5,105 | 5,900 | 5,272 | 3,097 | 5,729 | 6,506 | 4,957 | 5,676 | 3,659 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -489 | -1,138 | -51 | +454 | -148 | +489 | +1,138 | +51 | -454 | +148 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -335 | -1,401 | +943 | -404 | -562 | +335 | +1,401 | -943 | +404 | +562 |
| XP diff at 10 | -280 | -1,461 | -717 | +362 | -75 | +280 | +1,461 | +717 | -362 | +75 |
| XP diff at 15 | +296 | -676 | +555 | -263 | -833 | -296 | +676 | -555 | +263 | +833 |
| CS diff at 10 | -14 | -27 | -18 | +4 | -4 | +14 | +27 | +18 | -4 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -8 | -27 | -1 | +2 | -9 | +8 | +27 | +1 | -2 | +9 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -152 | -814 | +1,420 | +1,436 | -46 | +152 | +814 | -1,420 | -1,436 | +46 |
| XP diff at 20 | +30 | -62 | +909 | +1,121 | +486 | -30 | +62 | -909 | -1,121 | -486 |
| CS diff at 20 | -5 | -31 | -2 | +36 | -7 | +5 | +31 | +2 | -36 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -627 | -162 | +2,851 | +2,158 | +540 | +627 | +162 | -2,851 | -2,158 | -540 |
| XP diff at 25 | +262 | +975 | +2,635 | +2,016 | +290 | -262 | -975 | -2,635 | -2,016 | -290 |
| CS diff at 25 | -25 | -17 | +16 | +34 | -10 | +25 | +17 | -16 | -34 | +10 |
| Gold spent | 10,555 | 10,250 | 12,350 | 12,375 | 6,675 | 10,625 | 9,175 | 9,050 | 10,800 | 5,500 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 72 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 80 | 13 | 15 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 2× double | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1022930
Methodology →