2019 season, all leagues
Toliam
Toliam
Top: 33.3% WR · 6 games, +472g lead at 15.
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.82
- #12 of 11 in UKLC
- Damage per minute
- 365
- #12 of 11 in UKLC
- CS per minute
- 6.07
- #7 of 11 in UKLC
- Kill participation
- 52.1%
- #12 of 11 in UKLC
6 games
Recent matches
Toliam
Toliam
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.56
- KDA (12th)
- 3.20
- 5.14
- CS / min (7th)
- 5.05
- 200
- Damage / min (12th)
- 271
- 12.9%
- Damage share (11th)
- 15%
- 18.6%
- Gold share (4th)
- 18.3%
- 1.32
- Vision / min (10th)
- 1.50
- 7.75
- Control wards (10th)
- 9.83
- 185
- Gold / min (11th)
- 203
- 49.6%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 68.2%
- 75%
- First blood % (1st)
- 36.1%
- +189
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- +28
- +89
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- +9
- +3.3
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 62.5Adjusted 62.7Trend↑ 17
5152
L
67
W
44
L
60
L
79
L
74
W
best game· worst game·62.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.823.2
Kills / deaths / assists2.7 / 3.7 / 4.0
Kill participation52.1%
DPM365271
Damage share17.4%15%
Dmg taken /min870778
Involved in first blood66.7%36.1%
Economy
CS /min6.075.05
Earned GPM219203
Gold share20.8%18.3%
CS at 15 minutes10186
Tower damage per game21361473
Avg game33.6 min32.16
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+313+7
XP diff at 10+117+31
CS diff at 10+0.3+0.2
Gold diff at 15+472+9
XP diff at 15+254+28
CS diff at 15+4.8-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153399 / 5159
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score42.748.95
VS /min1.241.5
Wards placed /min0.480.55
Wards cleared /min0.290.34
Control wards7.29.83
Wards placed16.8
Wards killed9.8
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon66.7%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control48.0%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game5.17
Tower diff-1.83
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 114 · Monster kills 91
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 50.0% | 3.0 / 3.0 / 4.5 | 695 | 7.91 | 1.08 |
| Jungle | 4 | 25.0% | 2.5 / 4.0 / 3.8 | 200 | 5.14 | 1.32 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs50% (2g)-25pp
First dragon50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First herald66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First baron66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
3