2022 season, all leagues
VAL Boxs
VAL Boxs
Player: coinflip — 50.0% WR.
50%
3W 3L
6 games
- KDA
- 4.21
- #3 of 4 in CT
- Damage per minute
- 468
- #4 of 4 in CT
- CS per minute
- 7.25
- #4 of 4 in CT
- Kill participation
- 59%
- #3 of 4 in CT
6 games
Recent matches
VAL Boxs
VAL Boxs
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.21
- KDA (3rd)
- 4.96
- 7.25
- CS / min (4th)
- 8.11
- 468
- Damage / min (4th)
- 618
- 20.9%
- Damage share (4th)
- 25.7%
- 22%
- Gold share (4th)
- 24%
- 0.78
- Vision / min (4th)
- 0.98
- 6.00
- Control wards (1st)
- 4.40
- 261
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 283
- 59%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 60%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (1st)
- 18.4%
- -104
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- +113
- +273
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- +183
- -13.7
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- -1.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 6 matches
3W·3LAvg 61Adjusted 61.3Trend↓ 3.3
74
W
5859
L
56
W
62
L
6465
W
52
L
best game· worst game·61.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.214.96
Kills / deaths / assists4.2 / 2.3 / 5.7
Kill participation59.0%
DPM468618
Damage share20.9%25.7%
Dmg taken /min492556
Involved in first blood33.3%18.4%
Economy
CS /min7.258.11
Earned GPM261283
Gold share22.0%24%
CS at 15 minutes123131
Tower damage per game17123232
Avg game28.4 min30.87
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-29+30
XP diff at 10-87+86
CS diff at 10-8.7-0.4
Gold diff at 15+273+183
XP diff at 15-104+113
CS diff at 15-13.7-1.5
Gold at 10 / at 153389 / 5873
Kills / deaths at 152.50 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score23.331.21
VS /min0.780.98
Wards placed /min0.340.4
Wards cleared /min0.110.14
Control wards6.04.4
Wards placed9.2
Wards killed3.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon33.3%
First herald83.3%
First baron16.7%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control50.0%
Herald control72.7%
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game5.33
Tower diff-0.17
Plates /game8.17
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 185 · Monster kills 19
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 6 | 50.0% | 4.2 / 2.3 / 5.7 | 468 | 7.25 | 0.78 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (4g)vs0% (2g)+75pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs50% (4g)0pp
First herald60% (5g)vs0% (1g)+60pp
First baron100% (1g)vs40% (5g)+60pp
First tower50% (4g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (6g)
Playoffs50% (6g)vs— (0g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs66.7% (3g)-33.4pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1