CT · Patch 12.13
PlayoffsJul 31, 2022, 04:02 PM · 44.1 min · Game 216Kills27
76.7kGold76.9k
170,451Damage131,269
Scouting line
Oxygen Valiants won: +0.2k team gold, Top and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Urgaleex
0/7/4
Knika
3/3/16
-1.0k
+1.0k
-874
+874
-16
+16
Truncapochas
1/9/5
Emvipi
4/2/16
-0.1k
+0.1k
-98
+98
+6
-6
Torak
7/4/5
VAL Boxs
4/3/11
+0.6k
-0.6k
+606
-606
+12
-12
Pol
4/5/6
Sh3ry
7/5/18
+0.8k
-0.8k
+1475
-1475
+112
-112
Rito
4/2/12
Boohis
9/3/6
-1.3k
+1.3k
-2116
+2116
-99
+99
Draft
seQura ZEST
Blue side
SettUrgaleex
WukongTruncapochas
KassadinTorak
EzrealPol
KarmaRito
Bans




Oxygen Valiants
Red side
OrnnKnika
PoppyEmvipi
AhriVAL Boxs
SennaSh3ry
Cho'GathBoohis
Bans




Objectives
Oxygen Valiants
- -969
- Gold at 15
- +969
- 2
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 8
- Towers
- 6
- 2
- Plates
- 4
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line seQura ZEST leads; below, Oxygen Valiants.
Biggest lead: seQura ZEST +0, Oxygen Valiants +2,061. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Oxygen Valiants +509 |
| 15 min | Oxygen Valiants +969 |
| 20 min | Oxygen Valiants +2,061 |
| 25 min | Oxygen Valiants +1,573 |
| End (44 min) | Oxygen Valiants +221 |
Blue side
seQura ZEST
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 7 / 4(0.57) | 285 6.5/m | ||
| TruncapochasTruncapochas | 1 / 9 / 5(0.67) | 172 3.9/m | |
| 7 / 4 / 5(3) | 393 8.9/m | ||
| PolPol | 4 / 5 / 6(2) | 401 9.1/m | |
| RitoRito | 4 / 2 / 12(8) | 12 0.3/m |
Red side
Oxygen Valiants
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/7/4 | 1/9/5 | 7/4/5 | 4/5/6 | 4/2/12 | 3/3/16 | 4/2/16 | 4/3/11 | 7/5/18 | 9/3/6 |
| Kill participation | 25% | 37.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 100% | 70.4% | 74.1% | 55.6% | 92.6% | 55.6% |
| CS | 285 | 172 | 393 | 401 | 12 | 329 | 166 | 304 | 60 | 294 |
| CS per minute | 6.5 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 9.1 | 0.3 | 7.5 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 6.7 |
| Gold | 13,766 | 11,603 | 21,515 | 18,724 | 11,074 | 15,841 | 12,869 | 15,817 | 15,114 | 17,262 |
| Gold share | 18% | 15.1% | 28.1% | 24.4% | 14.4% | 20.6% | 16.7% | 20.6% | 19.7% | 22.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 184 | 135 | 360 | 296 | 123 | 231 | 163 | 230 | 214 | 263 |
| Damage to champions | 19,059 | 15,428 | 42,850 | 77,777 | 15,337 | 25,610 | 17,901 | 21,593 | 44,562 | 21,603 |
| Damage share | 11.2% | 9.1% | 25.1% | 45.6% | 9% | 19.5% | 13.6% | 16.4% | 33.9% | 16.5% |
| Damage per minute | 433 | 350 | 973 | 1,766 | 348 | 581 | 406 | 490 | 1,012 | 490 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,112 | 1,123 | 862 | 750 | 239 | 1,198 | 1,119 | 637 | 561 | 1,146 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,672 | 1,017 | 881 | 384 | 185 | 3,097 | 2,055 | 395 | 257 | 2,020 |
| Damage to towers | 643 | 2,641 | 13,454 | 3,532 | 1,251 | 6,639 | 481 | 2,339 | 6,218 | 685 |
| Vision score | 36 | 67 | 41 | 19 | 111 | 42 | 52 | 40 | 79 | 32 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 17 | 17 | 7 | 62 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 20 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 3 |
| Control wards | 6 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,451 | 4,164 | 6,067 | 5,065 | 3,701 | 5,458 | 4,240 | 5,466 | 4,293 | 4,960 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -657 | +278 | +148 | +442 | -720 | +657 | -278 | -148 | -442 | +720 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,007 | -76 | +601 | +772 | -1,259 | +1,007 | +76 | -601 | -772 | +1,259 |
| XP diff at 10 | -430 | +213 | +55 | +686 | -1,453 | +430 | -213 | -55 | -686 | +1,453 |
| XP diff at 15 | -874 | -98 | +606 | +1,475 | -2,116 | +874 | +98 | -606 | -1,475 | +2,116 |
| CS diff at 10 | -15 | +8 | +6 | +71 | -61 | +15 | -8 | -6 | -71 | +61 |
| CS diff at 15 | -16 | +6 | +12 | +112 | -99 | +16 | -6 | -12 | -112 | +99 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,453 | -456 | +691 | +1,537 | -2,380 | +1,453 | +456 | -691 | -1,537 | +2,380 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,289 | -938 | +893 | +2,354 | -3,444 | +1,289 | +938 | -893 | -2,354 | +3,444 |
| CS diff at 20 | -14 | -5 | +4 | +158 | -138 | +14 | +5 | -4 | -158 | +138 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,744 | -100 | +1,252 | +2,354 | -3,335 | +1,744 | +100 | -1,252 | -2,354 | +3,335 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,806 | +543 | +1,714 | +3,306 | -4,650 | +1,806 | -543 | -1,714 | -3,306 | +4,650 |
| CS diff at 25 | -27 | +9 | +26 | +203 | -181 | +27 | -9 | -26 | -203 | +181 |
| Gold spent | 14,570 | 11,600 | 22,600 | 18,583 | 10,925 | 13,750 | 11,125 | 13,950 | 10,900 | 16,730 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2885331
Methodology →