Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | seQura ZEST | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | 32.2m |
| 2 | Kawaii Kiwis | 9 | 3 | 75% | 31.5m |
| 3 | Oxygen Valiants | 3 | 3 | 50% | 28.4m |
| 4 | Dead Rabbits Club | 2 | 3 | 40% | 31.3m |
| 5 | Bis Esports | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 32.6m |
| 6 | Phlox Gaming | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 24.3m |
| 7 | Córdoba Patrimonio eSports | 0 | 3 | 0% | 21.8m |
| 8 | QLASH Spain | 0 | 2 | 0% | 34.4m |
| 9 | Ramboot Club | 0 | 2 | 0% | 29m |
| 10 | Stormbringers | 0 | 3 | 0% | 30m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 26
- seQura ZESTvsKawaii KiwisAug 06, 2022
- Kawaii KiwisvsseQura ZESTAug 06, 2022
- Kawaii KiwisvsseQura ZESTAug 06, 2022
- Kawaii KiwisvsseQura ZESTAug 06, 2022
- Kawaii KiwisvsseQura ZESTAug 06, 2022
- Ramboot ClubvsseQura ZESTAug 01, 2022
- Ramboot ClubvsseQura ZESTAug 01, 2022
- QLASH SpainvsKawaii KiwisAug 01, 2022
- Kawaii KiwisvsQLASH SpainAug 01, 2022
- seQura ZESTvsOxygen ValiantsJul 31, 2022
- seQura ZESTvsOxygen ValiantsJul 31, 2022
- Kawaii KiwisvsDead Rabbits ClubJul 31, 2022
- Oxygen ValiantsvsseQura ZESTJul 31, 2022
- Kawaii KiwisvsDead Rabbits ClubJul 31, 2022
- Oxygen ValiantsvsCórdoba Patrimonio eSportsJul 30, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Macaquinho8
- 2Rito7.67
- 3Kaii7.3
- 4ThreaM5.59
- 5Torak5.23
Damage / min
- 1Kaii847
- 2Sh3ry713
- 3Macaquinho709
- 4Toye675
- 5aleykxar649
CS / min
- 1Pol9.16
- 2Kaii9.08
- 3Torak8.86
- 4aleykxar8.49
- 5Macaquinho8.48
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pol | Bot | seQura ZEST | 13 | 76.9% | 4.23 | 9.16 | 612 | 59.3% |
| Rito | Support | seQura ZEST | 13 | 76.9% | 7.67 | 0.59 | 166 | 72.6% |
| Torak | Mid | seQura ZEST | 13 | 76.9% | 5.23 | 8.86 | 622 | 61.9% |
| Truncapochas | Jungle | seQura ZEST | 13 | 76.9% | 3.16 | 5.19 | 392 | 64.5% |
| Urgaleex | Top | seQura ZEST | 13 | 76.9% | 2.81 | 7.8 | 506 | 45.1% |
| Borch | Jungle | Kawaii Kiwis | 12 | 75% | 3.57 | 4.37 | 330 | 64.5% |
| Kaii | Bot | Kawaii Kiwis | 12 | 75% | 7.3 | 9.08 | 847 | 70.5% |
| Macaquinho | Mid | Kawaii Kiwis | 12 | 75% | 8 | 8.48 | 709 | 68.8% |
| ThreaM | Support | Kawaii Kiwis | 12 | 75% | 5.59 | 0.73 | 199 | 79.7% |
| selenex | Top | Kawaii Kiwis | 12 | 75% | 3.19 | 7.4 | 514 | 42.9% |
| Boohis | Support | Oxygen Valiants | 6 | 50% | 3.72 | 2.52 | 326 | 68% |
| Emvipi | Jungle | Oxygen Valiants | 6 | 50% | 3.87 | 4.65 | 286 | 56.3% |
| Sh3ry | Bot | Oxygen Valiants | 6 | 50% | 3.57 | 6.35 | 713 | 56.3% |
| VAL Boxs | Mid | Oxygen Valiants | 6 | 50% | 4.21 | 7.25 | 468 | 59% |
| Fool | Support | Dead Rabbits Club | 5 | 40% | 3.29 | 0.86 | 168 | 75.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 92.3% | 4 | 20 | 15.4% | 75% | |
| Bot | 84.6% | 12 | 10 | 46.2% | 75% | |
| Top | 80.8% | 14 | 7 | 53.8% | 71.4% | |
| Jungle | 80.8% | 12 | 9 | 46.2% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 76.9% | 9 | 11 | 34.6% | 55.6% | |
| Jungle | 73.1% | 12 | 7 | 46.2% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 69.2% | 10 | 8 | 38.5% | 70% | |
| Support | 61.5% | 8 | 8 | 30.8% | 25% | |
| Bot | 57.7% | 3 | 12 | 11.5% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 50% | 4 | 9 | 15.4% | 50% | |
| Support | 50% | 6 | 7 | 23.1% | 83.3% | |
| Support | 46.2% | 6 | 6 | 23.1% | 50% | |
| Mid | 42.3% | 4 | 7 | 15.4% | 75% | |
| Top | 42.3% | 2 | 9 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Top | 42.3% | 9 | 2 | 34.6% | 55.6% |