CT · Patch 12.13
PlayoffsAug 06, 2022, 09:32 AM · 31.1 min · Game 29Kills22
52.7kGold62.9k
56,720Damage76,387
Scouting line
seQura ZEST won: +10.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
selenex
2/5/2
Urgaleex
7/2/2
-1.3k
+1.3k
-129
+129
+2
-2
Borch
2/7/4
Truncapochas
7/3/7
-0.9k
+0.9k
+73
-73
-2
+2
Macaquinho
1/3/3
Torak
5/1/6
-1.3k
+1.3k
-1153
+1153
-29
+29
Kaii
3/3/1
Pol
2/3/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
-1023
+1023
+10
-10
ThreaM
1/4/4
Rito
1/0/13
+0.3k
-0.3k
+360
-360
+7
-7
Draft
Kawaii Kiwis
Blue side
Gnarselenex
ShyvanaBorch
TaliyahMacaquinho
SivirKaii
YuumiThreaM
Bans




seQura ZEST
Red side
GwenUrgaleex
Xin ZhaoTruncapochas
ZoeTorak
JinxPol
SonaRito
Bans




Objectives
seQura ZEST
- -3,523
- Gold at 15
- +3,523
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 4
- Towers
- 9
- 1
- Plates
- 5
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Kawaii Kiwis leads; below, seQura ZEST.
Biggest lead: Kawaii Kiwis +0, seQura ZEST +10,192. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | seQura ZEST +1,448 |
| 15 min | seQura ZEST +3,523 |
| 20 min | seQura ZEST +5,376 |
| 25 min | seQura ZEST +8,063 |
| End (31 min) | seQura ZEST +10,192 |
Blue side
Kawaii Kiwis
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 5 / 2(0.8) | 248 8.0/m | ||
| BorchBorch | 2 / 7 / 4(0.86) | 143 4.6/m | |
| MacaquinhoMacaquinho | 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 243 7.8/m | |
| 3 / 3 / 1(1.33) | 304 9.8/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 4(1.25) | 9 0.3/m |
Red side
seQura ZEST
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 2 / 2(4.5) | 263 8.5/m | ||
| TruncapochasTruncapochas | 7 / 3 / 7(4.67) | 188 6.1/m | |
| 5 / 1 / 6(11) | 271 8.7/m | ||
| PolPol | 2 / 3 / 8(3.33) | 273 8.8/m | |
| RitoRito | 1 / 0 / 13(14) | 8 0.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/5/2 | 2/7/4 | 1/3/3 | 3/3/1 | 1/4/4 | 7/2/2 | 7/3/7 | 5/1/6 | 2/3/8 | 1/0/13 |
| Kill participation | 44.4% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 40.9% | 63.6% | 50% | 45.5% | 63.6% |
| CS | 248 | 143 | 243 | 304 | 9 | 263 | 188 | 271 | 273 | 8 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 0.3 | 8.5 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 8.8 | 0.3 |
| Gold | 11,967 | 9,384 | 11,528 | 12,791 | 7,050 | 14,323 | 13,333 | 13,652 | 13,295 | 8,309 |
| Gold share | 22.7% | 17.8% | 21.9% | 24.3% | 13.4% | 22.8% | 21.2% | 21.7% | 21.1% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 254 | 171 | 240 | 280 | 96 | 330 | 298 | 308 | 297 | 136 |
| Damage to champions | 13,251 | 12,481 | 14,529 | 12,312 | 4,147 | 15,889 | 22,147 | 17,452 | 15,374 | 5,525 |
| Damage share | 23.4% | 22% | 25.6% | 21.7% | 7.3% | 20.8% | 29% | 22.8% | 20.1% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 427 | 402 | 468 | 396 | 133 | 511 | 713 | 562 | 495 | 178 |
| Damage taken per minute | 696 | 1,184 | 513 | 547 | 303 | 629 | 1,067 | 390 | 379 | 376 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 528 | 863 | 267 | 265 | 240 | 626 | 1,076 | 222 | 245 | 196 |
| Damage to towers | 4,777 | 157 | 1,626 | 2,882 | 456 | 6,980 | 3,674 | 8,139 | 3,777 | 775 |
| Vision score | 40 | 40 | 24 | 28 | 60 | 33 | 43 | 51 | 33 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 33 | 10 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 10 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,126 | 4,964 | 4,633 | 5,284 | 3,821 | 6,460 | 5,889 | 5,910 | 5,530 | 3,562 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -742 | -461 | -779 | +327 | +207 | +742 | +461 | +779 | -327 | -207 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,334 | -925 | -1,277 | -246 | +259 | +1,334 | +925 | +1,277 | +246 | -259 |
| XP diff at 10 | -307 | -345 | -446 | -321 | +801 | +307 | +345 | +446 | +321 | -801 |
| XP diff at 15 | -129 | +73 | -1,153 | -1,023 | +360 | +129 | -73 | +1,153 | +1,023 | -360 |
| CS diff at 10 | +4 | -6 | -14 | +4 | +5 | -4 | +6 | +14 | -4 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +2 | -2 | -29 | +10 | +7 | -2 | +2 | +29 | -10 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,323 | -1,671 | -2,173 | +62 | -271 | +1,323 | +1,671 | +2,173 | -62 | +271 |
| XP diff at 20 | -326 | -694 | -1,382 | -1,211 | -6 | +326 | +694 | +1,382 | +1,211 | +6 |
| CS diff at 20 | -6 | -7 | -37 | +13 | +4 | +6 | +7 | +37 | -13 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,912 | -2,804 | -2,320 | -278 | -749 | +1,912 | +2,804 | +2,320 | +278 | +749 |
| XP diff at 25 | -707 | -3,041 | -1,885 | -2,000 | -686 | +707 | +3,041 | +1,885 | +2,000 | +686 |
| CS diff at 25 | -1 | -31 | -33 | +30 | +2 | +1 | +31 | +33 | -30 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 11,383 | 8,810 | 10,700 | 12,275 | 6,850 | 12,815 | 12,200 | 12,460 | 12,400 | 7,600 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2930300
Methodology →