Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dream Makers | 14 | 7 | 66.7% | 33.4m |
| 2 | Erfolg Esports | 7 | 3 | 70% | 32.6m |
| 3 | Guinea Pink | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 31.3m |
| 4 | BGA eQuizers | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 31.2m |
| 5 | Universae Instituto FP | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 31.1m |
| 6 | UCAM Esports Academy | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 34.9m |
| 7 | Team GMask | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 27.3m |
| 8 | Kawaii Kiwis | 1 | 4 | 20% | 32.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 39
- Erfolg EsportsvsDream MakersJul 21, 2024
- Erfolg EsportsvsDream MakersJul 21, 2024
- Erfolg EsportsvsDream MakersJul 21, 2024
- Dream MakersvsErfolg EsportsJul 21, 2024
- Erfolg EsportsvsDream MakersJul 21, 2024
- Dream MakersvsUniversae Instituto FPJun 20, 2024
- Universae Instituto FPvsDream MakersJun 20, 2024
- Dream MakersvsUniversae Instituto FPJun 20, 2024
- Dream MakersvsGuinea PinkJun 19, 2024
- Erfolg EsportsvsUniversae Instituto FPJun 19, 2024
- Dream MakersvsGuinea PinkJun 19, 2024
- Erfolg EsportsvsUniversae Instituto FPJun 19, 2024
- Dream MakersvsGuinea PinkJun 19, 2024
- Universae Instituto FPvsErfolg EsportsJun 19, 2024
- Kawaii KiwisvsDream MakersJun 18, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Yoangi7.17
- 2Prominence5.85
- 3Chama5.53
- 4escoX4.44
- 5Dyenn4.42
Kill Participation
- 1ItsCoto80.4%
- 2Yoangi79.7%
- 3Lazarus78.9%
- 4Rainn73.3%
- 5Prominence72.1%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deceller | Jungle | Dream Makers | 21 | 66.7% | 4.25 | 5.93 | 379 | 64.2% |
| Lvsyan | Mid | Dream Makers | 21 | 66.7% | 4.06 | 8.48 | 825 | 64.3% |
| Urgaleex | Top | Dream Makers | 21 | 66.7% | 2.72 | 8.31 | 672 | 50.7% |
| Yaavi | Bot | Dream Makers | 21 | 66.7% | 4.15 | 8.24 | 694 | 65.4% |
| Sh3ry | Support | Dream Makers | 19 | 63.2% | 3.11 | 1.28 | 273 | 67.7% |
| ALNSHT | Bot | Universae Instituto FP | 11 | 36.4% | 3.77 | 7.29 | 623 | 66.7% |
| Boohis | Support | Universae Instituto FP | 11 | 36.4% | 2.43 | 2.06 | 204 | 62.9% |
| Enigma | Mid | Universae Instituto FP | 11 | 36.4% | 3.17 | 9.14 | 694 | 64.6% |
| PatxiPirata | Top | Universae Instituto FP | 11 | 36.4% | 1.72 | 8.42 | 657 | 49.9% |
| oRisko | Jungle | Universae Instituto FP | 11 | 36.4% | 2.97 | 4.91 | 262 | 65.4% |
| Prominence | Jungle | Erfolg Esports | 10 | 70% | 5.85 | 5.5 | 510 | 72.1% |
| Serch | Mid | Erfolg Esports | 10 | 70% | 4.37 | 9.24 | 784 | 64.5% |
| Yoangi | Bot | Erfolg Esports | 10 | 70% | 7.17 | 8.02 | 989 | 79.7% |
| escoX | Support | Erfolg Esports | 10 | 70% | 4.44 | 2.34 | 261 | 71.2% |
| topo | Top | Erfolg Esports | 10 | 70% | 3.79 | 6.89 | 582 | 50.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 89.7% | 7 | 28 | 17.9% | 28.6% | |
| Bot | 89.7% | 25 | 10 | 64.1% | 48% | |
| Jungle | 87.2% | 3 | 31 | 7.7% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 84.6% | 8 | 25 | 20.5% | 50% | |
| Support | 69.2% | 19 | 8 | 48.7% | 47.4% | |
| Bot | 69.2% | 15 | 12 | 38.5% | 60% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 20 | 6 | 51.3% | 55% | |
| Jungle | 64.1% | 3 | 22 | 7.7% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 61.5% | 11 | 13 | 28.2% | 54.5% | |
| Mid | 59% | 5 | 18 | 12.8% | 40% | |
| Jungle | 51.3% | 16 | 4 | 41% | 56.3% | |
| Top | 48.7% | 10 | 9 | 25.6% | 60% | |
| Bot | 48.7% | 6 | 13 | 15.4% | 100% | |
| Top | 43.6% | 12 | 5 | 30.8% | 58.3% | |
| Jungle | 43.6% | 15 | 2 | 38.5% | 40% |