CT · Patch 14.11
PlayoffsJun 20, 2024, 04:10 PM · 27.7 min · Game 2Scouting line
Dream Makers won: +14.2k team gold, Top and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
PatxiPirata
1/4/1
Urgaleex
9/1/1
oRisko
2/1/3
Deceller
1/2/13
Enigma
1/6/5
Lvsyan
4/1/7
ALNSHT
4/3/1
Yaavi
5/2/10
Boohis
0/5/7
Kellie
0/2/14
Draft
Universae Instituto FP
Blue side
RenektonPatxiPirata
SejuanioRisko
AzirEnigma
VarusALNSHT
NautilusBoohis
Dream Makers
Red side
UrgotUrgaleex
MaokaiDeceller
SylasLvsyan
ZeriYaavi
RellKellie
Objectives
- -2,804
- Gold at 15
- +2,804
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 1
- Void grubs
- 5
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 9
- 4
- Plates
- 7
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Universae Instituto FP leads; below, Dream Makers.
Biggest lead: Universae Instituto FP +500, Dream Makers +14,177. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Universae Instituto FP +500 |
| 15 min | Dream Makers +2,804 |
| 20 min | Dream Makers +5,023 |
| 25 min | Dream Makers +9,662 |
| End (28 min) | Dream Makers +14,177 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2024.
Uncommon choices in this game
ThornmailDeceller, in 4.6% of the champion's games
CryptbloomLvsyan, in 9.2% of the champion's games
Press the AttackALNSHT, in 13% of the champion's games
PatxiPirataRenekton
UrgaleexUrgot
oRiskoSejuani
DecellerMaokai
EnigmaAzir
LvsyanSylas
ALNSHTVarus
YaaviZeri
BoohisNautilus
KellieRell
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Universae Instituto FP
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| PatxiPirataPatxiPirata | 1 / 4 / 1(0.5) | 212 7.6/m | |
| oRiskooRisko | 2 / 1 / 3(5) | 133 4.8/m | |
| EnigmaEnigma | 1 / 6 / 5(1) | 236 8.5/m | |
| ALNSHTALNSHT | 4 / 3 / 1(1.67) | 250 9.0/m | |
| BoohisBoohis | 0 / 5 / 7(1.4) | 33 1.2/m |
Red side
Dream Makers
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/1 | 2/1/3 | 1/6/5 | 4/3/1 | 0/5/7 | 9/1/1 | 1/2/13 | 4/1/7 | 5/2/10 | 0/2/14 |
| Kill participation | 25% | 62.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 87.5% | 52.6% | 73.7% | 57.9% | 78.9% | 73.7% |
| CS | 212 | 133 | 236 | 250 | 33 | 278 | 154 | 256 | 265 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 8,668 | 7,919 | 9,523 | 10,796 | 6,346 | 14,441 | 9,385 | 12,169 | 13,882 | 7,552 |
| Gold share | 20% | 18.3% | 22% | 25% | 14.7% | 25.1% | 16.3% | 21.2% | 24.2% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 180 | 153 | 211 | 257 | 96 | 388 | 206 | 306 | 368 | 140 |
| Damage to champions | 9,757 | 9,016 | 12,910 | 16,614 | 5,114 | 29,225 | 8,982 | 16,014 | 18,772 | 5,080 |
| Damage share | 18.3% | 16.9% | 24.2% | 31.1% | 9.6% | 37.4% | 11.5% | 20.5% | 24% | 6.5% |
| Damage per minute | 352 | 325 | 466 | 599 | 184 | 1,054 | 324 | 577 | 677 | 183 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,078 | 915 | 595 | 467 | 611 | 839 | 1,079 | 781 | 418 | 337 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 885 | 1,000 | 314 | 267 | 645 | 1,254 | 760 | 517 | 186 | 427 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 295 | 892 | 201 | 5,436 | 3,139 | 6,342 | 5,742 | 2,900 |
| Vision score | 27 | 34 | 19 | 24 | 96 | 40 | 33 | 32 | 36 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 47 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,078 | 4,866 | 5,192 | 5,472 | 3,833 | 6,696 | 4,688 | 5,308 | 6,884 | 3,669 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +9 | +560 | +550 | -675 | +56 | -9 | -560 | -550 | +675 | -56 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,618 | +178 | -116 | -1,412 | +164 | +1,618 | -178 | +116 | +1,412 | -164 |
| XP diff at 10 | -8 | -193 | +147 | +365 | -330 | +8 | +193 | -147 | -365 | +330 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,656 | -328 | -677 | -46 | +90 | +1,656 | +328 | +677 | +46 | -90 |
| CS diff at 10 | +2 | -3 | +5 | -2 | +1 | -2 | +3 | -5 | +2 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -10 | -4 | -9 | +2 | -1 | +10 | +4 | +9 | -2 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,324 | -104 | -551 | -1,974 | -70 | +2,324 | +104 | +551 | +1,974 | +70 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,660 | -601 | -494 | -185 | +202 | +2,660 | +601 | +494 | +185 | -202 |
| CS diff at 20 | -32 | -10 | -8 | 0 | +1 | +32 | +10 | +8 | 0 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,772 | -808 | -1,961 | -2,382 | -739 | +3,772 | +808 | +1,961 | +2,382 | +739 |
| XP diff at 25 | -4,070 | -1,501 | -4,407 | -1,942 | -817 | +4,070 | +1,501 | +4,407 | +1,942 | +817 |
| CS diff at 25 | -44 | -12 | -23 | -12 | +3 | +44 | +12 | +23 | +12 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 8,325 | 7,375 | 9,765 | 9,200 | 6,300 | 11,050 | 8,425 | 10,500 | 10,850 | 7,250 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — | — | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_132611
Methodology →