Standings
Game record — 17 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mkers Academy | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | 31.4m |
| 2 | Astralis SB | 8 | 2 | 80% | 29m |
| 3 | Earth Revolution Gaming | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 29m |
| 4 | Kawaii Kiwis | 6 | 4 | 60% | 32.5m |
| 5 | Angry Bats | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 32.9m |
| 6 | Movistar Riders Academy | 3 | 3 | 50% | 34.5m |
| 7 | Black Panthers eSports | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 33.4m |
| 8 | P11 Esports | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 28.5m |
| 9 | CheckMate | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 33.3m |
| 10 | ORO Gaming Group | 2 | 3 | 40% | 28.9m |
| 11 | TOOOLS esports | 2 | 3 | 40% | 29.5m |
| 12 | Axolotl Academy | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 34.1m |
| 13 | Dead Rabbits Club | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 30.7m |
| 14 | QLASH Spain | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 34.5m |
| 15 | ASD Atlas | 0 | 4 | 0% | 28.5m |
| 16 | UCAM Esports Academy | 0 | 1 | 0% | 29.9m |
| 17 | ZETA | 0 | 2 | 0% | 34.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 54
- ORO Gaming GroupvsAstralis SBDec 19, 2021
- Astralis SBvsORO Gaming GroupDec 19, 2021
- ORO Gaming GroupvsMkers AcademyDec 19, 2021
- Mkers AcademyvsORO Gaming GroupDec 19, 2021
- ORO Gaming GroupvsMkers AcademyDec 19, 2021
- Astralis SBvsKawaii KiwisDec 19, 2021
- Astralis SBvsKawaii KiwisDec 19, 2021
- Astralis SBvsKawaii KiwisDec 18, 2021
- Kawaii KiwisvsAstralis SBDec 18, 2021
- Kawaii KiwisvsAstralis SBDec 18, 2021
- Movistar Riders AcademyvsKawaii KiwisDec 18, 2021
- Kawaii KiwisvsMovistar Riders AcademyDec 18, 2021
- Kawaii KiwisvsMovistar Riders AcademyDec 18, 2021
- Astralis SBvsTOOOLS esportsDec 18, 2021
- TOOOLS esportsvsAstralis SBDec 18, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CloudStrikee | Support | Mkers Academy | 14 | 71.4% | 3.29 | 1.05 | 175 | 64% |
| Crocomux | Top | Mkers Academy | 14 | 71.4% | 3.9 | 6.35 | 527 | 62.5% |
| Teiyon | Bot | Mkers Academy | 12 | 75% | 3.09 | 7.7 | 545 | 51.2% |
| Afroboi | Jungle | Mkers Academy | 11 | 81.8% | 4.63 | 6.2 | 618 | 72.7% |
| BATS Petrix | Jungle | Angry Bats | 11 | 45.5% | 3.84 | 5.23 | 294 | 65.7% |
| BATS Skaterot | Mid | Angry Bats | 11 | 45.5% | 3.67 | 7.62 | 611 | 65.5% |
| Cosmïc | Bot | Angry Bats | 11 | 45.5% | 3.54 | 8.54 | 613 | 63.6% |
| ItSir | Support | Angry Bats | 11 | 45.5% | 3.59 | 0.63 | 189 | 74.9% |
| Kaymin | Mid | Mkers Academy | 11 | 81.8% | 3.97 | 8.1 | 748 | 54.6% |
| Alvaro | Support | Kawaii Kiwis | 10 | 60% | 3.43 | 1.04 | 223 | 74.9% |
| Bolyy1 | Support | Astralis SB | 10 | 80% | 3.9 | 1.19 | 190 | 64% |
| CRoNiiK | Jungle | Astralis SB | 10 | 80% | 4.62 | 6.57 | 500 | 55.3% |
| Hydra | Mid | Kawaii Kiwis | 10 | 60% | 5.26 | 7.31 | 766 | 62.2% |
| Indr4 | Jungle | Kawaii Kiwis | 10 | 60% | 2.95 | 5.92 | 418 | 56.3% |
| Myrwn | Top | Astralis SB | 10 | 80% | 3.91 | 8.1 | 750 | 53.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 87% | 10 | 37 | 18.5% | 10% | |
| Jungle | 70.4% | 26 | 12 | 48.1% | 65.4% | |
| Mid | 61.1% | 7 | 26 | 13% | 85.7% | |
| Jungle | 61.1% | 12 | 21 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Support | 61.1% | 30 | 3 | 55.6% | 63.3% | |
| Jungle | 59.3% | 13 | 19 | 24.1% | 38.5% | |
| Mid | 53.7% | 7 | 22 | 13% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 48.1% | 10 | 16 | 18.5% | 50% | |
| Bot | 48.1% | 14 | 12 | 25.9% | 50% | |
| Bot | 40.7% | 12 | 10 | 22.2% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 40.7% | 14 | 8 | 25.9% | 21.4% | |
| Mid | 38.9% | 12 | 9 | 22.2% | 41.7% | |
| Support | 38.9% | 6 | 15 | 11.1% | 16.7% | |
| Support | 37% | 19 | 1 | 35.2% | 47.4% | |
| Mid | 37% | 11 | 9 | 20.4% | 45.5% |