Standings
Game record — 9 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ECORP | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | 32.2m |
| 2 | Kawaii Kiwis | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 32.3m |
| 3 | Heracles Gaming | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 31.6m |
| 4 | Kumiho Esports | 5 | 5 | 50% | 30.2m |
| 5 | Stormbringers | 5 | 5 | 50% | 31.3m |
| 6 | Bis Esports | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 31.1m |
| 7 | Oxygen Valiants | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 28m |
| 8 | Dream Makers | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 32.2m |
| 9 | UCAM Esports Academy | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 43
- Kawaii KiwisvsECORPJul 22, 2023
- Kawaii KiwisvsECORPJul 22, 2023
- ECORPvsKawaii KiwisJul 22, 2023
- ECORPvsKawaii KiwisJul 22, 2023
- Kawaii KiwisvsECORPJul 22, 2023
- ECORPvsHeracles GamingJul 10, 2023
- ECORPvsHeracles GamingJul 10, 2023
- ECORPvsHeracles GamingJul 10, 2023
- StormbringersvsHeracles GamingJul 07, 2023
- StormbringersvsHeracles GamingJul 07, 2023
- StormbringersvsHeracles GamingJul 07, 2023
- StormbringersvsKumiho EsportsJul 05, 2023
- Heracles GamingvsBis EsportsJul 05, 2023
- Kumiho EsportsvsStormbringersJul 05, 2023
- Bis EsportsvsHeracles GamingJul 05, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter | Top | ECORP | 16 | 68.8% | 3.55 | 7.64 | 498 | 55.8% |
| Indr4 | Jungle | ECORP | 16 | 68.8% | 3.81 | 6.14 | 372 | 70.8% |
| Kellie | Support | ECORP | 16 | 68.8% | 2.71 | 0.95 | 130 | 70.7% |
| Noz2k | Bot | ECORP | 16 | 68.8% | 3.93 | 8.26 | 667 | 69.5% |
| Piku | Mid | ECORP | 16 | 68.8% | 3.15 | 8.95 | 655 | 60.9% |
| Infinity | Jungle | Kawaii Kiwis | 14 | 64.3% | 5.76 | 5.64 | 397 | 68.9% |
| Kaii | Bot | Kawaii Kiwis | 14 | 64.3% | 4.18 | 8.67 | 760 | 69% |
| Kurilius | Bot | Heracles Gaming | 14 | 42.9% | 3.15 | 8.59 | 683 | 70.1% |
| Libra | Top | Heracles Gaming | 14 | 42.9% | 2.52 | 7.47 | 598 | 52.6% |
| Macaquino | Mid | Kawaii Kiwis | 14 | 64.3% | 7.75 | 8.58 | 769 | 63.5% |
| Nox | Mid | Heracles Gaming | 14 | 42.9% | 3.78 | 8.15 | 679 | 74.4% |
| Rewound | Jungle | Heracles Gaming | 14 | 42.9% | 3.13 | 4.82 | 383 | 74.5% |
| Rito | Support | Kawaii Kiwis | 14 | 64.3% | 5.67 | 0.97 | 179 | 72.5% |
| Yonna | Support | Heracles Gaming | 14 | 42.9% | 2.76 | 0.95 | 155 | 73.4% |
| selenex | Top | Kawaii Kiwis | 14 | 64.3% | 5.69 | 7.19 | 453 | 51% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 97.7% | 12 | 30 | 27.9% | 50% | |
| Mid | 88.4% | 9 | 29 | 20.9% | 22.2% | |
| Jungle | 81.4% | 22 | 13 | 51.2% | 77.3% | |
| Support | 81.4% | 20 | 15 | 46.5% | 50% | |
| Bot | 79.1% | 14 | 20 | 32.6% | 50% | |
| Bot | 62.8% | 21 | 6 | 48.8% | 47.6% | |
| Top | 60.5% | 14 | 12 | 32.6% | 57.1% | |
| Mid | 58.1% | 9 | 16 | 20.9% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 58.1% | 17 | 8 | 39.5% | 47.1% | |
| Support | 55.8% | 16 | 8 | 37.2% | 37.5% | |
| Support | 51.2% | 15 | 7 | 34.9% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 48.8% | 17 | 4 | 39.5% | 41.2% | |
| Top | 46.5% | 10 | 10 | 23.3% | 70% | |
| Jungle | 41.9% | 16 | 2 | 37.2% | 31.3% | |
| Jungle | 41.9% | 12 | 6 | 27.9% | 41.7% |