CT · Patch 12.13
PlayoffsAug 01, 2022, 04:50 PM · 31.6 min3Kills15
47.1kGold60.6k
41,543Damage54,760
Scouting line
seQura ZEST won: +13.4k team gold, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Alvke
1/2/0
Urgaleex
2/1/3
+0.4k
-0.4k
+1151
-1151
+6
-6
Taba
1/2/0
Truncapochas
0/0/10
+0.1k
-0.1k
-304
+304
-3
+3
Dege
1/5/1
Torak
3/2/5
-0.9k
+0.9k
-679
+679
-20
+20
Marcv1
0/3/1
Pol
10/0/2
-0.6k
+0.6k
+297
-297
+3
-3
Junco
0/3/1
Rito
0/0/12
-0.1k
+0.1k
-119
+119
+4
-4
Draft
Ramboot Club
Blue side
GwenAlvke
PoppyTaba
ViktorDege
SivirMarcv1
AmumuJunco
Bans




seQura ZEST
Red side
SettUrgaleex
WukongTruncapochas
Vel'KozTorak
ZeriPol
LuluRito
Bans




Objectives
seQura ZEST
- -1,083
- Gold at 15
- +1,083
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 10
- 2
- Plates
- 5
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Ramboot Club leads; below, seQura ZEST.
Biggest lead: Ramboot Club +0, seQura ZEST +13,448. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | seQura ZEST +555 |
| 15 min | seQura ZEST +1,083 |
| 20 min | seQura ZEST +3,286 |
| 25 min | seQura ZEST +8,082 |
| End (32 min) | seQura ZEST +13,448 |
Blue side
Ramboot Club
DefeatRed side
seQura ZEST
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 1 / 3(5) | 256 8.1/m | ||
| TruncapochasTruncapochas | 0 / 0 / 10(10) | 178 5.6/m | |
| 3 / 2 / 5(4) | 284 9.0/m | ||
| PolPol | 10 / 0 / 2(12) | 328 10.4/m | |
| RitoRito | 0 / 0 / 12(12) | 36 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/2/0 | 1/2/0 | 1/5/1 | 0/3/1 | 0/3/1 | 2/1/3 | 0/0/10 | 3/2/5 | 10/0/2 | 0/0/12 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 53.3% | 80% | 80% |
| CS | 284 | 127 | 261 | 315 | 34 | 256 | 178 | 284 | 328 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 9.0 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 5.6 | 9.0 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 11,181 | 7,543 | 10,932 | 11,537 | 5,939 | 12,620 | 10,573 | 12,986 | 16,567 | 7,834 |
| Gold share | 23.7% | 16% | 23.2% | 24.5% | 12.6% | 20.8% | 17.5% | 21.4% | 27.3% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 222 | 107 | 214 | 234 | 57 | 268 | 203 | 279 | 393 | 117 |
| Damage to champions | 10,437 | 2,722 | 11,654 | 12,799 | 3,931 | 10,882 | 9,750 | 17,424 | 14,329 | 2,375 |
| Damage share | 25.1% | 6.6% | 28.1% | 30.8% | 9.5% | 19.9% | 17.8% | 31.8% | 26.2% | 4.3% |
| Damage per minute | 330 | 86 | 368 | 405 | 124 | 344 | 308 | 551 | 453 | 75 |
| Damage taken per minute | 645 | 636 | 401 | 334 | 369 | 604 | 892 | 380 | 351 | 149 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 709 | 705 | 343 | 179 | 253 | 815 | 945 | 197 | 238 | 105 |
| Damage to towers | 1,246 | 0 | 0 | 441 | 0 | 7,700 | 4,511 | 2,504 | 8,422 | 1,165 |
| Vision score | 23 | 35 | 26 | 31 | 64 | 25 | 48 | 20 | 32 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 44 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,997 | 4,223 | 5,043 | 5,027 | 2,961 | 4,580 | 4,107 | 5,971 | 5,635 | 3,041 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +346 | +234 | -735 | -246 | -154 | -346 | -234 | +735 | +246 | +154 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +417 | +116 | -928 | -608 | -80 | -417 | -116 | +928 | +608 | +80 |
| XP diff at 10 | +864 | +203 | -1,085 | +302 | -77 | -864 | -203 | +1,085 | -302 | +77 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,151 | -304 | -679 | +297 | -119 | -1,151 | +304 | +679 | -297 | +119 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | +1 | -20 | +6 | +2 | +1 | -1 | +20 | -6 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +6 | -3 | -20 | +3 | +4 | -6 | +3 | +20 | -3 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -96 | -470 | -1,050 | -1,271 | -399 | +96 | +470 | +1,050 | +1,271 | +399 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,061 | -748 | -1,098 | -351 | +271 | -1,061 | +748 | +1,098 | +351 | -271 |
| CS diff at 20 | 0 | -14 | -27 | -3 | +2 | 0 | +14 | +27 | +3 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,704 | -1,727 | -1,066 | -2,653 | -932 | +1,704 | +1,727 | +1,066 | +2,653 | +932 |
| XP diff at 25 | -370 | -2,681 | -1,600 | -2,238 | -1,058 | +370 | +2,681 | +1,600 | +2,238 | +1,058 |
| CS diff at 25 | -3 | -32 | -19 | -12 | +2 | +3 | +32 | +19 | +12 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 10,675 | 7,150 | 11,000 | 11,475 | 5,575 | 11,985 | 9,700 | 12,000 | 14,550 | 7,150 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double, 2× triple, 1× quadra | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2885613
Methodology →