2019 season, all leagues
Vacarria
Vacarria
Coach: 42.9% WR · 7 games.
42.9%
3W 4L
7 games
- KDA
- 1.86
- #8 of 8 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 179
- #8 of 8 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 1.72
- Kill participation
- 65.8%
- #7 of 8 in OCS
7 games
Recent matches
Vacarria
Vacarria
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 11 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.86
- KDA (8th)
- 3.61
- 179
- Damage / min (8th)
- 206
- 10.1%
- Damage share (9th)
- 11.3%
- 10.9%
- Gold share (7th)
- 11.1%
- 1.96
- Vision / min (9th)
- 2.21
- 8.14
- Control wards (9th)
- 12.02
- 119
- Gold / min (7th)
- 127
- 65.8%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 66.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (9th)
- 26.1%
- -219
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- -9
- -130
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +33
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 7 matches
3W·4LAvg 47.3Adjusted 46.9Trend↓ 18
4443
L
70
W
50
W
5756
W
4645
L
33
L
31
L
best game· worst game·46.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.863.61
Kills / deaths / assists1.9 / 5.1 / 7.7
Kill participation65.8%
DPM179206
Damage share10.1%11.3%
Dmg taken /min522353
Involved in first blood0.0%26.1%
Economy
CS /min1.72
Earned GPM119127
Gold share10.9%11.1%
CS at 15 minutes23
Tower damage per game6811318
Avg game32.9 min30.76
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-153-17
XP diff at 10-211-12
CS diff at 10+5.9
Gold diff at 15-130+33
XP diff at 15-219-9
CS diff at 15+9.1
Gold at 10 / at 152139 / 3404
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score64.968.61
VS /min1.962.21
Wards placed /min0.951.21
Wards cleared /min0.400.31
Control wards8.112.02
Wards placed31.6
Wards killed13.1
Team's first objectives
First blood57.1%
First dragon28.6%
First herald57.1%
First baron28.6%
First tower28.6%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers28.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control45.5%
Herald control57.1%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game5.14
Tower diff-1.86
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 56 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 7 | 42.9% | 1.9 / 5.1 / 7.7 | 179 | 1.72 | 1.96 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (4g)vs0% (3g)+75pp
First dragon100% (2g)vs20% (5g)+80pp
First herald75% (4g)vs0% (3g)+75pp
First baron100% (2g)vs20% (5g)+80pp
First tower100% (2g)vs20% (5g)+80pp
First pick in the draft0% (3g)vs75% (4g)-75pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more60% (5g)vs0% (2g)+60pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
3
Longest L
3