OCS · Patch 9.08
May 09, 2019, 08:24 AM · 24.1 min24Kills5
53.2kGold36.3k
42,740Damage32,556
Scouting line
Mammoth Academy won: +16.9k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Redempts
9/0/2
Frogadog
1/5/0
+1.0k
-1.0k
+1967
-1967
+24
-24
Kevy
3/3/12
Gooby
1/7/2
+1.7k
-1.7k
+903
-903
+29
-29
Rhysand
5/1/6
Unspecialize
0/3/1
+0.4k
-0.4k
-395
+395
-19
+19
Miazma
4/1/10
Feint
2/3/2
+0.3k
-0.3k
-492
+492
+3
-3
Isles
3/0/12
Vacarria
1/6/3
-0.2k
+0.2k
+84
-84
-1
+1
Draft
Mammoth Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
IreliaRedempts
HecarimKevy
RyzeRhysand
Kai'SaMiazma
BraumIsles
Bans




QUT Tigers
Red side
DariusFrogadog
ShacoGooby
KarmaUnspecialize
VayneFeint
NautilusVacarria
Bans

Objectives
QUT Tigers
- +3,228
- Gold at 15
- -3,228
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Mammoth Academy leads; below, QUT Tigers.
Biggest lead: Mammoth Academy +16,910, QUT Tigers +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Mammoth Academy +2,129 |
| 15 min | Mammoth Academy +3,228 |
| 20 min | Mammoth Academy +8,436 |
| End (24 min) | Mammoth Academy +16,910 |
Blue side
Mammoth Academy
VictoryRed side
QUT Tigers
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| FrogadogFrogadog | 1 / 5 / 0(0.2) | 189 7.8/m | |
| 1 / 7 / 2(0.43) | 103 4.3/m | ||
| UnspecializeUnspecialize | 0 / 3 / 1(0.33) | 174 7.2/m | |
| FeintFeint | 2 / 3 / 2(1.33) | 189 7.8/m | |
| VacarriaVacarria | 1 / 6 / 3(0.67) | 51 2.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 9/0/2 | 3/3/12 | 5/1/6 | 4/1/10 | 3/0/12 | 1/5/0 | 1/7/2 | 0/3/1 | 2/3/2 | 1/6/3 |
| Kill participation | 45.8% | 62.5% | 45.8% | 58.3% | 62.5% | 20% | 60% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| CS | 273 | 175 | 191 | 196 | 57 | 189 | 103 | 174 | 189 | 51 |
| CS per minute | 11.3 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 7.8 | 2.1 |
| Gold | 13,305 | 10,577 | 10,736 | 10,613 | 7,954 | 7,967 | 6,763 | 7,150 | 8,447 | 5,948 |
| Gold share | 25% | 19.9% | 20.2% | 20% | 15% | 22% | 18.6% | 19.7% | 23.3% | 16.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 417 | 304 | 311 | 306 | 196 | 196 | 146 | 162 | 216 | 113 |
| Damage to champions | 10,081 | 8,092 | 7,849 | 11,396 | 5,322 | 4,322 | 4,747 | 8,135 | 9,515 | 5,837 |
| Damage share | 23.6% | 18.9% | 18.4% | 26.7% | 12.5% | 13.3% | 14.6% | 25% | 29.2% | 17.9% |
| Damage per minute | 418 | 335 | 325 | 472 | 221 | 179 | 197 | 337 | 394 | 242 |
| Damage taken per minute | 630 | 977 | 352 | 305 | 300 | 540 | 529 | 317 | 395 | 535 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 405 | 604 | 212 | 236 | 301 | 388 | 239 | 216 | 138 | 633 |
| Damage to towers | 7,512 | 1,171 | 6,717 | 4,980 | 1,749 | 2,964 | 0 | 300 | 1,857 | 305 |
| Vision score | 17 | 25 | 19 | 24 | 38 | 16 | 32 | 20 | 22 | 40 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 18 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,172 | 6,000 | 5,360 | 5,916 | 3,727 | 5,174 | 4,265 | 4,953 | 5,613 | 3,942 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +229 | +1,252 | +297 | +262 | +89 | -229 | -1,252 | -297 | -262 | -89 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +998 | +1,735 | +407 | +303 | -215 | -998 | -1,735 | -407 | -303 | +215 |
| XP diff at 10 | +531 | +1,300 | +222 | -251 | +367 | -531 | -1,300 | -222 | +251 | -367 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,967 | +903 | -395 | -492 | +84 | -1,967 | -903 | +395 | +492 | -84 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | +22 | -4 | -10 | -1 | +2 | -22 | +4 | +10 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +24 | +29 | -19 | +3 | -1 | -24 | -29 | +19 | -3 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,816 | +2,799 | +1,367 | +1,058 | +396 | -2,816 | -2,799 | -1,367 | -1,058 | -396 |
| XP diff at 20 | +3,820 | +2,141 | +746 | -285 | +634 | -3,820 | -2,141 | -746 | +285 | -634 |
| CS diff at 20 | +57 | +54 | -3 | +7 | +3 | -57 | -54 | +3 | -7 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 10,108 | 10,358 | 8,475 | 9,000 | 6,400 | 7,758 | 5,900 | 6,175 | 7,475 | 5,625 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 50 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1110788
Methodology →