LPL · Patch 15.17 · Regional Finals
Sep 25, 2025, 10:09 AM · 27 min · Game 2Scouting line
Top Esports won: +9.9k team gold, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
TheShy
1/4/1
369
7/0/4
Wei
2/5/1
Kanavi
6/0/7
Rookie
1/3/4
Creme
4/3/11
GALA
2/4/1
JackeyLove
1/2/13
Meiko
0/3/2
Hang
1/1/15
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
TheShy
Camille · 1/4/1
015
Better in 0 x 15 of 15
369
Ambessa · 7/0/4![]()
- 1
- Kills
- 7
- 4
- Deaths
- 0
- 1
- Assists
- 4
- 0.5
- KDA
- 11.0
- 33%
- Kill participation
- 58%
- 204
- CS
- 232
- 7.5
- CS per minute
- 8.6
- 9,930
- Gold
- 13,311
- 22%
- Gold share
- 24%
- 8,450
- Damage to champions
- 23,811
- 313
- Damage per minute
- 881
- 20%
- Damage share
- 30%
- 871
- Damage taken per minute
- 570
- 16
- Vision score
- 23
- 7
- Wards placed
- 9
- 1
- Wards killed
- 2
Draft
Invictus Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleTheShy
Xin ZhaoWei
GalioRookie
SivirGALA
RakanMeiko
Top Esports
Red side
Ambessa369
WukongKanavi
AnnieCreme
EzrealJackeyLove
KarmaHang
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 3
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Invictus Gaming leads; below, Top Esports.
Biggest lead: Invictus Gaming +0, Top Esports +9,944. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (27 min) | Top Esports +9,944 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2025.
Uncommon choices in this game
Armored AdvanceTheShy, in 8.3% of the champion's games
TheShyCamille
369Ambessa
WeiXin Zhao
KanaviWukong
RookieGalio
CremeAnnie
GALASivir
JackeyLoveEzreal
MeikoRakan
HangKarma
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Invictus Gaming
DefeatRed side
Top Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 0 / 4(11) | 232 8.6/m | ||
| 6 / 0 / 7(13) | 210 7.8/m | ||
| 4 / 3 / 11(5) | 179 6.6/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 13(7) | 239 8.8/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 15(16) | 30 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/1 | 2/5/1 | 1/3/4 | 2/4/1 | 0/3/2 | 7/0/4 | 6/0/7 | 4/3/11 | 1/2/13 | 1/1/15 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 50% | 83.3% | 50% | 33.3% | 57.9% | 68.4% | 78.9% | 73.7% | 84.2% |
| CS | 204 | 163 | 199 | 246 | 39 | 232 | 210 | 179 | 239 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 7.8 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 9,930 | 8,951 | 8,710 | 10,849 | 6,114 | 13,311 | 11,863 | 10,538 | 11,125 | 7,661 |
| Gold share | 22.3% | 20.1% | 19.5% | 24.4% | 13.7% | 24.4% | 21.8% | 19.3% | 20.4% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 235 | 199 | 190 | 269 | 94 | 360 | 306 | 257 | 279 | 151 |
| Damage to champions | 8,450 | 8,570 | 9,157 | 12,870 | 2,552 | 23,811 | 11,557 | 19,336 | 18,731 | 6,723 |
| Damage share | 20.3% | 20.6% | 22% | 30.9% | 6.1% | 29.7% | 14.4% | 24.1% | 23.4% | 8.4% |
| Damage per minute | 313 | 317 | 339 | 476 | 94 | 881 | 428 | 715 | 693 | 249 |
| Damage taken per minute | 871 | 1,277 | 677 | 453 | 591 | 570 | 1,000 | 361 | 534 | 359 |
| Vision score | 16 | 38 | 22 | 19 | 98 | 23 | 45 | 27 | 23 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 49 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| Gold spent | 9,827 | 8,915 | 8,285 | 10,754 | 6,000 | 11,205 | 8,968 | 9,385 | 9,303 | 6,200 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 106 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 12836-12836_game_2
Methodology →